ELIT I Liga - Wiosna 2019

M Drużyna Mecze W R P Bramki Bilans Punkty
1 HYABAK 8 8 0 0 46:24 22 24
2 WIKTOR 8 5 1 2 35:25 10 16
3 SL Football Team 8 5 1 2 50:34 16 16
4 KSI Retail 8 5 0 3 38:37 1 15
5 MITRA 8 4 0 4 26:22 4 12
6 BOIG 8 3 1 4 38:40 -2 10
7 SIKA Poland 8 3 0 5 26:34 -8 9
8 DELOITTE 8 1 0 7 24:52 -28 3
9 COMPENSA 8 0 1 7 21:36 -15 1

Finały

Grupa mistrzowska
KSI Retail - WIKTOR 26.06.2019, Środa, 20:50 I 1:1 (0:0) k. 3:2 więcej
HYABAK - SL Football Team 26.06.2019, Środa, 20:05 III 3:6 (0:3) więcej
Grupa pościgowa
SIKA Poland - MITRA 26.06.2019, Środa, 21:35 V 4:5 (2:4) więcej
BOIG - DELOITTE 26.06.2019, Środa, 22:20 VII 11:3 (4:2) więcej

Półfinały

Grupa mistrzowska
HYABAK - KSI Retail 19.06.2019, Środa, 20:50 I 2:4 (0:2) więcej
SL Football Team - WIKTOR 19.06.2019, Środa, 21:35 I 2:3 (1:1) więcej
Grupa pościgowa
BOIG - SIKA Poland 19.06.2019, Środa, 22:20 V 2:3 (1:1) więcej
DELOITTE - MITRA 19.06.2019, Środa, 20:05 V 2:4 (1:1) więcej
Kolejka I
KSI Retail - HYABAK 10.04.2019, Środa, 20:05 2:5 (2:2) więcej
MITRA - BOIG 10.04.2019, Środa, 20:50 6:2 (3:2) więcej
DELOITTE - COMPENSA 10.04.2019, Środa, 21:35 5:4 (1:2) więcej
Kolejka II
BOIG - HYABAK 16.04.2019, Wtorek, 21:35 2:6 (1:2) więcej
DELOITTE - WIKTOR 17.04.2019, Środa, 21:35 2:9 (1:4) więcej
KSI Retail - COMPENSA 17.04.2019, Środa, 21:35 8:6 (3:1) więcej
SIKA Poland - SL Football Team 17.04.2019, Środa, 22:20 2:7 (0:3) więcej
Kolejka III
KSI Retail - MITRA 24.04.2019, Środa, 20:05 5:2 (2:0) więcej
DELOITTE - HYABAK 24.04.2019, Środa, 20:50 3:8 (1:4) więcej
WIKTOR - COMPENSA 24.04.2019, Środa, 21:35 3:2 (2:0) więcej
SIKA Poland - BOIG 24.04.2019, Środa, 22:20 2:5 (0:4) więcej
Kolejka IV
SL Football Team - DELOITTE 07.05.2019, Wtorek, 21:35 11:3 (2:2) więcej
WIKTOR - MITRA 08.05.2019, Środa, 20:50 4:2 (1:1) więcej
BOIG - KSI Retail 08.05.2019, Środa, 21:35 9:10 (4:5) więcej
HYABAK - SIKA Poland 08.05.2019, Środa, 22:20 4:3 (1:1) więcej
Kolejka V
HYABAK - SL Football Team 14.05.2019, Wtorek, 21:35 10:7 (6:3) więcej
KSI Retail - DELOITTE 15.05.2019, Środa, 20:05 5:4 (0:1) więcej
BOIG - COMPENSA 15.05.2019, Środa, 20:50 3:3 (3:1) więcej
MITRA - SL Football Team 15.05.2019, Środa, 21:35 2:3 (0:1) więcej
SIKA Poland - WIKTOR 15.05.2019, Środa, 22:20 4:8 (4:3) więcej
Kolejka VI
WIKTOR - BOIG 22.05.2019, Środa, 20:05 4:3 (2:1) więcej
HYABAK - MITRA 22.05.2019, Środa, 20:50 3:2 (1:1) więcej
SL Football Team - KSI Retail 22.05.2019, Środa, 21:35 6:4 (2:2) więcej
COMPENSA - SIKA Poland 22.05.2019, Środa, 22:20 1:3 (0:0) więcej
Kolejka VII
SL Football Team - BOIG 28.05.2019, Wtorek, 22:20 6:8 (3:1) więcej
COMPENSA - MITRA 29.05.2019, Środa, 20:50 1:4 (1:1) więcej
WIKTOR - HYABAK 29.05.2019, Środa, 21:35 1:5 (1:4) więcej
DELOITTE - SIKA Poland 29.05.2019, Środa, 22:20 3:5 (1:2) więcej
Kolejka VIII
SL Football Team - COMPENSA 04.06.2019, Wtorek, 22:20 5:0 (0:0) więcej
BOIG - DELOITTE 05.06.2019, Środa, 20:50 6:3 (2:1) więcej
KSI Retail - WIKTOR 05.06.2019, Środa, 21:35 2:1 (1:1) więcej
MITRA - SIKA Poland 05.06.2019, Środa, 22:20 4:3 (2:0) więcej
Kolejka IX
WIKTOR - SL Football Team 12.06.2019, Środa, 20:50 5:5 (3:2) więcej
COMPENSA - HYABAK 12.06.2019, Środa, 21:35 4:5 (0:1) więcej
SIKA Poland - KSI Retail 12.06.2019, Środa, 22:20 4:2 (1:1) więcej
DELOITTE - MITRA 13.06.2019, Czwartek, 22:20 1:4 (1:1) więcej
Elit strzelec
Sebastian Sypniewski BOIG 18
Mikołaj Pekowski BOIG 15
Michał Aleksandrowicz SL Football Team 15
Krzysztof Kaczor KSI Retail 13
Mateusz Kocur KSI Retail 13
Bartosz Kursa HYABAK 12
Jerzy Kilon WIKTOR 10
Mateusz Leszek WIKTOR 10
Karol Bujalski SIKA Poland 10
Kamil Mikas HYABAK 9
pełne zestawienie
Elit asystent
Rafał Wlazło BOIG 17
Michał Aleksandrowicz SL Football Team 16
Piotr Gajda HYABAK 11
Krzysztof Kaczor KSI Retail 8
Mateusz Kocur KSI Retail 8
Marek Szulgowicz KSI Retail 8
Szymon Barszczewski BOIG 8
Mateusz Leszek WIKTOR 8
Tomasz Sawicki KSI Retail 7
Robert Nowak HYABAK 7
pełne zestawienie
Elit kanadyjczyk
Michał Aleksandrowicz SL Football Team 31
Rafał Wlazło BOIG 26
Sebastian Sypniewski BOIG 22
Krzysztof Kaczor KSI Retail 21
Mateusz Kocur KSI Retail 21
Mikołaj Pekowski BOIG 20
Mateusz Leszek WIKTOR 18
Piotr Gajda HYABAK 17
Gracjan Buller DELOITTE 16
Kamil Mikas HYABAK 14
pełne zestawienie
Elit fairplay
COMPENSA 19
DELOITTE 27
WIKTOR 34
BOIG 35
SL Football Team 35
MITRA 40
SIKA Poland 42
KSI Retail 53
HYABAK 66
pełne zestawienie