ELIT II Liga - Wiosna 2019

M Drużyna Mecze W R P Bramki Bilans Punkty
1 Grupa ZPR Media 8 7 0 1 52:18 34 21
2 ZDROFIT 8 6 0 2 38:27 11 18
3 EY 8 4 1 3 25:26 -1 13
4 BGK 8 3 3 2 38:34 4 12
5 BIC 8 3 2 3 27:23 4 11
6 Office Team 8 3 1 4 28:34 -6 10
7 Lionbridge 8 3 1 4 30:36 -6 10
8 LINK4 8 3 0 5 26:30 -4 9
9 Vienna Life 8 0 0 8 14:50 -36 0

Finały

Grupa mistrzowska
Grupa ZPR Media - EY 26.06.2019, Środa, 21:35 I 2:4 (1:1) więcej
BGK - ZDROFIT 26.06.2019, Środa, 22:20 III 3:3 (1:0) k. 3:1 więcej
Grupa pościgowa
BIC - Office Team 26.06.2019, Środa, 20:50 V 0:5 (0:0) więcej
LINK4 - Lionbridge 26.06.2019, Środa, 20:05 VII 3:4 (1:1) więcej

Półfinały

Grupa mistrzowska
Grupa ZPR Media - BGK 18.06.2019, Wtorek, 21:35 I 5:3 (1:2) więcej
ZDROFIT - EY 18.06.2019, Wtorek, 22:20 I 1:5 (1:3) więcej
Grupa pościgowa
BIC - LINK4 19.06.2019, Środa, 20:05 V 3:2 (1:1) więcej
Lionbridge - Office Team 19.06.2019, Środa, 20:50 V 0:5 (0:0) więcej
Kolejka I
BGK - Grupa ZPR Media 09.04.2019, Wtorek, 20:05 3:6 (0:5) więcej
Office Team - LINK4 10.04.2019, Środa, 20:05 0:5 (0:2) więcej
Lionbridge - EY 10.04.2019, Środa, 20:50 4:6 (2:3) więcej
BIC - Vienna Life 10.04.2019, Środa, 21:35 4:2 (2:0) więcej
Kolejka II
BGK - Office Team 16.04.2019, Wtorek, 20:50 4:3 (1:1) więcej
EY - LINK4 17.04.2019, Środa, 20:50 4:2 (1:2) więcej
Grupa ZPR Media - BIC 17.04.2019, Środa, 21:35 0:4 (0:1) więcej
Lionbridge - ZDROFIT 17.04.2019, Środa, 22:20 2:8 (1:4) więcej
Kolejka III
Lionbridge - LINK4 24.04.2019, Środa, 20:05 6:3 (2:2) więcej
Vienna Life - Grupa ZPR Media 24.04.2019, Środa, 20:50 2:11 (2:3) więcej
EY - BIC 24.04.2019, Środa, 21:35 3:0 (0:0) więcej
Office Team - ZDROFIT 24.04.2019, Środa, 22:20 3:4 (2:1) więcej
Kolejka IV
BIC - BGK 07.05.2019, Wtorek, 22:20 4:4 (3:1) więcej
LINK4 - Grupa ZPR Media 08.05.2019, Środa, 20:50 3:7 (0:4) więcej
Office Team - Lionbridge 08.05.2019, Środa, 21:35 6:5 (2:2) więcej
ZDROFIT - Vienna Life 08.05.2019, Środa, 22:20 8:0 (3:0) więcej
Kolejka V
Lionbridge - BGK 14.05.2019, Wtorek, 22:20 4:4 (2:2) więcej
LINK4 - BIC 15.05.2019, Środa, 20:50 4:2 (3:1) więcej
Vienna Life - Office Team 15.05.2019, Środa, 21:35 2:4 (1:4) więcej
EY - ZDROFIT 15.05.2019, Środa, 22:20 3:7 (1:3) więcej
Kolejka VI
EY - BGK 21.05.2019, Wtorek, 20:50 4:4 (3:2) więcej
Grupa ZPR Media - Office Team 22.05.2019, Środa, 20:05 6:3 (3:1) więcej
Vienna Life - Lionbridge 22.05.2019, Środa, 20:50 0:5 (0:2) więcej
LINK4 - ZDROFIT 22.05.2019, Środa, 22:20 1:4 (1:1) więcej
Kolejka VII
BGK - Vienna Life 28.05.2019, Wtorek, 21:35 9:5 (5:2) więcej
BIC - Lionbridge 29.05.2019, Środa, 20:05 0:2 (0:1) więcej
Office Team - EY 29.05.2019, Środa, 20:50 2:1 (1:0) więcej
ZDROFIT - Grupa ZPR Media 29.05.2019, Środa, 22:20 1:8 (0:2) więcej
Kolejka VIII
LINK4 - BGK 04.06.2019, Wtorek, 21:35 3:6 (0:2) więcej
EY - Vienna Life 05.06.2019, Środa, 20:50 4:2 (1:1) więcej
Grupa ZPR Media - Lionbridge 05.06.2019, Środa, 21:35 9:2 (6:1) więcej
BIC - ZDROFIT 05.06.2019, Środa, 22:20 6:1 (2:1) więcej
Kolejka IX
Grupa ZPR Media - EY 12.06.2019, Środa, 20:05 5:0 (5:0) więcej
LINK4 - Vienna Life 12.06.2019, Środa, 20:50 5:1 (1:1) więcej
BIC - Office Team 12.06.2019, Środa, 21:35 7:7 (2:3) więcej
ZDROFIT - BGK 12.06.2019, Środa, 22:20 5:4 (2:2) więcej
Elit strzelec
Tomasz Mozga BGK 16
Michał Jaskulski LINK4 14
Mateusz Paliszewski EY 14
Łukasz Wilk Grupa ZPR Media 11
Dominik Rajca Lionbridge 11
Adam Zagórny Grupa ZPR Media 10
Michał Ługowski BGK 9
Mikołaj Zając BGK 9
Bartek Kaca ZDROFIT 9
Michał Strzałkowski ZDROFIT 9
pełne zestawienie
Elit asystent
Łukasz Wilk Grupa ZPR Media 9
Mateusz Paliszewski EY 8
Bartek Flaga Grupa ZPR Media 8
Tomasz Mozga BGK 7
Dominik Rajca Lionbridge 7
Łukasz Soliński BGK 6
Andrzej Żelazko Grupa ZPR Media 5
Filip Woźnica Office Team 5
David Shoshiashvili LINK4 5
Mikołaj Zając BGK 5
pełne zestawienie
Elit kanadyjczyk
Tomasz Mozga BGK 23
Mateusz Paliszewski EY 22
Łukasz Wilk Grupa ZPR Media 20
Dominik Rajca Lionbridge 18
Michał Jaskulski LINK4 16
Adam Zagórny Grupa ZPR Media 14
Mikołaj Zając BGK 14
Michał Strzałkowski ZDROFIT 14
Bartek Flaga Grupa ZPR Media 13
Michał Ługowski BGK 11
pełne zestawienie
Elit fairplay
BIC 16
EY 23
LINK4 25
Grupa ZPR Media 26
BGK 28
Lionbridge 28
Office Team 32
Vienna Life 33
ZDROFIT 35
pełne zestawienie