ELIT IV Liga - Wiosna 2019

M Drużyna Mecze W R P Bramki Bilans Punkty
1 PGE S.A. 10 7 1 2 47:29 18 22
2 KAEL ARCHITEKCI 10 7 0 3 46:31 15 21
3 STANLEY B&D 10 6 2 2 37:28 9 20
4 PANASONIC 10 6 2 2 49:36 13 20
5 GOLDEN TULIP 10 6 1 3 41:24 17 19
6 ACER 10 4 2 4 32:34 -2 14
7 ONWELO 10 4 0 6 30:45 -15 12
8 STANDARD CHARTERED 10 3 3 4 31:26 5 12
9 METTLER TOLEDO 10 3 1 6 23:35 -12 10
10 SPIE 10 1 1 8 26:46 -20 4
11 Ebury Polska 10 1 1 8 30:58 -28 4
Kolejka I
PANASONIC - STANLEY B&D 09.04.2019, Wtorek, 21:35 3:7 (2:4) więcej
ACER - STANDARD CHARTERED 11.04.2019, Czwartek, 20:05 1:1 (0:1) więcej
GOLDEN TULIP - METTLER TOLEDO 11.04.2019, Czwartek, 20:50 1:5 (0:0) więcej
PGE S.A. - ONWELO 11.04.2019, Czwartek, 21:35 7:1 (4:0) więcej
Ebury Polska - KAEL ARCHITEKCI 11.04.2019, Czwartek, 22:20 6:2 (3:1) więcej
Kolejka II
STANDARD CHARTERED - SPIE 17.04.2019, Środa, 20:05 3:0 (0:0) więcej
STANLEY B&D - GOLDEN TULIP 18.04.2019, Czwartek, 20:05 1:5 (0:3) więcej
METTLER TOLEDO - ACER 18.04.2019, Czwartek, 20:50 2:3 (2:1) więcej
KAEL ARCHITEKCI - PGE S.A. 18.04.2019, Czwartek, 21:35 5:3 (2:2) więcej
ONWELO - PANASONIC 18.04.2019, Czwartek, 22:20 1:5 (1:1) więcej
Kolejka III
SPIE - METTLER TOLEDO 24.04.2019, Środa, 22:20 2:2 (2:0) więcej
GOLDEN TULIP - ONWELO 25.04.2019, Czwartek, 20:05 6:2 (5:1) więcej
Ebury Polska - PGE S.A. 25.04.2019, Czwartek, 20:50 5:8 (2:2) więcej
ACER - STANLEY B&D 25.04.2019, Czwartek, 21:35 2:7 (1:0) więcej
PANASONIC - KAEL ARCHITEKCI 25.04.2019, Czwartek, 22:20 8:3 (1:0) więcej
Kolejka IV
STANLEY B&D - SPIE 07.05.2019, Wtorek, 20:05 4:2 (1:1) więcej
ONWELO - ACER 07.05.2019, Wtorek, 20:50 7:3 (4:0) więcej
KAEL ARCHITEKCI - GOLDEN TULIP 07.05.2019, Wtorek, 21:35 4:3 (2:3) więcej
STANDARD CHARTERED - Ebury Polska 07.05.2019, Wtorek, 22:20 7:0 (3:0) więcej
PGE S.A. - PANASONIC 09.05.2019, Czwartek, 21:35 7:3 (4:1) więcej
Kolejka V
Ebury Polska - PANASONIC 14.05.2019, Wtorek, 20:05 2:7 (1:2) więcej
STANDARD CHARTERED - METTLER TOLEDO 16.05.2019, Czwartek, 20:05 8:0 (4:0) więcej
GOLDEN TULIP - PGE S.A. 16.05.2019, Czwartek, 20:50 4:2 (2:1) więcej
SPIE - ONWELO 16.05.2019, Czwartek, 21:35 2:4 (1:2) więcej
ACER - KAEL ARCHITEKCI 16.05.2019, Czwartek, 22:20 3:1 (0:1) więcej
Kolejka VI
METTLER TOLEDO - Ebury Polska 21.05.2019, Wtorek, 21:35 5:3 (3:2) więcej
STANDARD CHARTERED - ONWELO 21.05.2019, Wtorek, 22:20 0:4 (0:2) więcej
STANLEY B&D - STANDARD CHARTERED 23.05.2019, Czwartek, 20:05 2:1 (0:1) więcej
PGE S.A. - ACER 23.05.2019, Czwartek, 20:50 4:3 (1:0) więcej
KAEL ARCHITEKCI - SPIE 23.05.2019, Czwartek, 21:35 7:3 (4:1) więcej
PANASONIC - GOLDEN TULIP 23.05.2019, Czwartek, 22:20 4:2 (1:1) więcej
Kolejka VII
STANDARD CHARTERED - GOLDEN TULIP 28.05.2019, Wtorek, 20:05 2:2 (2:1) więcej
SPIE - PGE S.A. 28.05.2019, Wtorek, 20:50 4:6 (1:5) więcej
METTLER TOLEDO - STANLEY B&D 30.05.2019, Czwartek, 20:05 1:2 (0:2) więcej
Ebury Polska - GOLDEN TULIP 30.05.2019, Czwartek, 20:50 1:8 (1:5) więcej
ACER - PANASONIC 30.05.2019, Czwartek, 21:35 3:3 (1:1) więcej
ONWELO - KAEL ARCHITEKCI 30.05.2019, Czwartek, 22:20 0:10 (0:3) więcej
Kolejka VIII
Ebury Polska - SPIE 04.06.2019, Wtorek, 21:35 2:4 (1:1) więcej
PGE S.A. - METTLER TOLEDO 04.06.2019, Wtorek, 22:20 4:1 (2:0) więcej
ONWELO - Ebury Polska 06.06.2019, Czwartek, 20:50 5:3 (3:1) więcej
KAEL ARCHITEKCI - STANLEY B&D 06.06.2019, Czwartek, 21:35 4:2 (1:1) więcej
PANASONIC - STANDARD CHARTERED 06.06.2019, Czwartek, 22:20 5:5 (0:2) więcej
Kolejka IX
STANDARD CHARTERED - PGE S.A. 12.06.2019, Środa, 20:05 2:5 (1:1) więcej
STANLEY B&D - ONWELO 13.06.2019, Czwartek, 20:05 5:3 (4:2) więcej
SPIE - GOLDEN TULIP 13.06.2019, Czwartek, 20:05 2:6 (1:2) więcej
METTLER TOLEDO - PANASONIC 13.06.2019, Czwartek, 20:50 2:6 (0:4) więcej
Ebury Polska - ACER 13.06.2019, Czwartek, 21:35 2:6 (1:5) więcej
METTLER TOLEDO - KAEL ARCHITEKCI 13.06.2019, Czwartek, 22:20 1:3 (1:1) więcej
Kolejka X
ACER - SPIE 25.06.2019, Wtorek, 20:05 7:3 (5:0) więcej
STANLEY B&D - Ebury Polska 25.06.2019, Wtorek, 20:50 6:6 (1:2) więcej
GOLDEN TULIP - ACER 27.06.2019, Czwartek, 20:05 4:1 (3:1) więcej
ONWELO - METTLER TOLEDO 27.06.2019, Czwartek, 20:50 3:4 (2:2) więcej
STANLEY B&D - PGE S.A. 27.06.2019, Czwartek, 20:50 1:1 (0:0) więcej
KAEL ARCHITEKCI - STANDARD CHARTERED 27.06.2019, Czwartek, 21:35 7:2 (2:0) więcej
PANASONIC - SPIE 27.06.2019, Czwartek, 22:20 5:4 (0:2) więcej
Elit strzelec
Michał Sobiesiak Ebury Polska 18
Bartosz Cieszento GOLDEN TULIP 18
Grzegorz Marchewka PANASONIC 16
Krzysztof Wiśniewski KAEL ARCHITEKCI 11
Bartosz Farbiszewski PANASONIC 11
Paweł Stępień PGE S.A. 11
Jacek Pietrasik PANASONIC 10
Paweł Kranz KAEL ARCHITEKCI 9
Wojciech Trzmielewski KAEL ARCHITEKCI 9
Michał Maroń ONWELO 9
pełne zestawienie
Elit asystent
Paweł Stępień PGE S.A. 12
Paweł Wesołowski Ebury Polska 10
Wojciech Trzmielewski KAEL ARCHITEKCI 9
Michał Maroń ONWELO 9
Krzysztof Wiśniewski KAEL ARCHITEKCI 8
Bartosz Farbiszewski PANASONIC 8
Paweł Kasprzak SPIE 8
Oleksandr Hasnyuk STANDARD CHARTERED 8
Daniel Lede STANLEY B&D 7
Przemek Łagowski GOLDEN TULIP 7
pełne zestawienie
Elit kanadyjczyk
Paweł Stępień PGE S.A. 23
Bartosz Cieszento GOLDEN TULIP 21
Michał Sobiesiak Ebury Polska 20
Grzegorz Marchewka PANASONIC 20
Krzysztof Wiśniewski KAEL ARCHITEKCI 19
Bartosz Farbiszewski PANASONIC 19
Wojciech Trzmielewski KAEL ARCHITEKCI 18
Michał Maroń ONWELO 18
Paweł Kasprzak SPIE 16
Jacek Pietrasik PANASONIC 14
pełne zestawienie
Elit fairplay