ELIT VII Liga - Wiosna 2019

M Drużyna Mecze W R P Bramki Bilans Punkty
1 PHILIP MORRIS 10 8 1 1 65:37 28 25
2 COMPENSA Życie 10 8 1 1 72:34 38 25
3 ETV Ulubiona 10 7 1 2 73:42 31 22
4 KKZ 10 5 1 4 78:59 19 16
5 COCA COLA HBC 10 5 0 5 55:47 8 15
6 RANDSTAD 10 5 0 5 48:47 1 15
7 TRMEW Obrót 10 4 2 4 54:52 2 14
8 MENARD 10 4 1 5 49:58 -9 13
9 FESTO 10 3 1 6 44:67 -23 10
10 GHELAMCO 10 2 0 8 31:65 -34 6
11 QUBE TECHNOLOGIES 10 0 0 10 17:78 -61 0
Kolejka I
MENARD - QUBE TECHNOLOGIES 08.04.2019, Poniedziałek, 20:50 10:2 (4:1) więcej
KKZ - RANDSTAD 08.04.2019, Poniedziałek, 20:50 9:4 (3:1) więcej
COMPENSA Życie - TRMEW Obrót 08.04.2019, Poniedziałek, 21:35 7:5 (3:3) więcej
COCA COLA HBC - GHELAMCO 08.04.2019, Poniedziałek, 22:20 2:6 (1:1) więcej
FESTO - ETV Ulubiona 08.04.2019, Poniedziałek, 22:20 4:9 (1:4) więcej
Kolejka II
FESTO - GHELAMCO 15.04.2019, Poniedziałek, 20:50 7:5 (1:2) więcej
KKZ - QUBE TECHNOLOGIES 15.04.2019, Poniedziałek, 20:50 15:2 (3:0) więcej
ETV Ulubiona - TRMEW Obrót 15.04.2019, Poniedziałek, 21:35 9:7 (4:1) więcej
MENARD - COCA COLA HBC 15.04.2019, Poniedziałek, 22:20 5:4 (3:2) więcej
RANDSTAD - PHILIP MORRIS 15.04.2019, Poniedziałek, 22:20 3:4 (2:2) więcej
Kolejka III
TRMEW Obrót - RANDSTAD 23.04.2019, Wtorek, 20:05 2:7 (1:3) więcej
QUBE TECHNOLOGIES - ETV Ulubiona 23.04.2019, Wtorek, 20:05 1:11 (0:7) więcej
COCA COLA HBC - COMPENSA Życie 23.04.2019, Wtorek, 20:50 2:3 (1:2) więcej
GHELAMCO - MENARD 23.04.2019, Wtorek, 21:35 3:5 (1:2) więcej
PHILIP MORRIS - FESTO 23.04.2019, Wtorek, 22:20 7:1 (2:0) więcej
Kolejka IV
COMPENSA Życie - GHELAMCO 06.05.2019, Poniedziałek, 20:50 7:2 (3:1) więcej
RANDSTAD - QUBE TECHNOLOGIES 06.05.2019, Poniedziałek, 20:50 5:2 (3:1) więcej
MENARD - PHILIP MORRIS 06.05.2019, Poniedziałek, 21:35 4:4 (3:1) więcej
FESTO - TRMEW Obrót 06.05.2019, Poniedziałek, 21:35 4:4 (2:2) więcej
KKZ - ETV Ulubiona 06.05.2019, Poniedziałek, 22:20 6:10 (2:6) więcej
ETV Ulubiona - RANDSTAD 09.05.2019, Czwartek, 20:05 3:7 (3:2) więcej
QUBE TECHNOLOGIES - COMPENSA Życie 09.05.2019, Czwartek, 20:50 0:9 (0:2) więcej
COCA COLA HBC - KKZ 09.05.2019, Czwartek, 21:35 7:6 (4:4) więcej
TRMEW Obrót - MENARD 09.05.2019, Czwartek, 22:20 7:4 (5:2) więcej
Kolejka V
PHILIP MORRIS - COMPENSA Życie 13.05.2019, Poniedziałek, 20:50 6:3 (2:2) więcej
QUBE TECHNOLOGIES - FESTO 13.05.2019, Poniedziałek, 20:50 3:4 (2:0) więcej
GHELAMCO - KKZ 13.05.2019, Poniedziałek, 21:35 1:10 (0:3) więcej
ETV Ulubiona - MENARD 13.05.2019, Poniedziałek, 21:35 9:1 (5:0) więcej
PHILIP MORRIS - COCA COLA HBC 13.05.2019, Poniedziałek, 22:20 8:6 (3:1) więcej
RANDSTAD - FESTO 14.05.2019, Wtorek, 22:20 3:4 (2:1) więcej
Kolejka VII
MENARD - RANDSTAD 20.05.2019, Poniedziałek, 20:50 5:6 (4:3) więcej
KKZ - FESTO 20.05.2019, Poniedziałek, 20:50 8:3 (3:1) więcej
GHELAMCO - PHILIP MORRIS 20.05.2019, Poniedziałek, 21:35 2:10 (0:4) więcej
COCA COLA HBC - TRMEW Obrót 20.05.2019, Poniedziałek, 21:35 6:3 (2:1) więcej
COMPENSA Życie - ETV Ulubiona 20.05.2019, Poniedziałek, 22:20 7:7 (5:3) więcej
Kolejka VIII
TRMEW Obrót - GHELAMCO 27.05.2019, Poniedziałek, 20:50 6:1 (2:0) więcej
RANDSTAD - COMPENSA Życie 27.05.2019, Poniedziałek, 20:50 1:6 (1:3) więcej
QUBE TECHNOLOGIES - COCA COLA HBC 27.05.2019, Poniedziałek, 21:35 2:4 (1:0) więcej
PHILIP MORRIS - KKZ 27.05.2019, Poniedziałek, 22:20 9:6 (1:5) więcej
FESTO - MENARD 27.05.2019, Poniedziałek, 22:20 5:8 (1:2) więcej
Kolejka IX
MENARD - COMPENSA Życie 03.06.2019, Poniedziałek, 20:50 1:9 (0:4) więcej
QUBE TECHNOLOGIES - PHILIP MORRIS 03.06.2019, Poniedziałek, 20:50 2:3 (1:1) więcej
RANDSTAD - COCA COLA HBC 03.06.2019, Poniedziałek, 22:20 4:11 (2:6) więcej
ETV Ulubiona - GHELAMCO 03.06.2019, Poniedziałek, 22:20 9:0 (3:0) więcej
TRMEW Obrót - KKZ 06.06.2019, Czwartek, 20:05 5:5 (3:3) więcej
Kolejka X
GHELAMCO - QUBE TECHNOLOGIES 17.06.2019, Poniedziałek, 20:50 10:1 (5:0) więcej
COMPENSA Życie - FESTO 17.06.2019, Poniedziałek, 20:50 9:6 (4:1) więcej
PHILIP MORRIS - TRMEW Obrót 17.06.2019, Poniedziałek, 21:35 7:8 (2:6) więcej
KKZ - MENARD 17.06.2019, Poniedziałek, 21:35 9:6 (3:1) więcej
COCA COLA HBC - ETV Ulubiona 17.06.2019, Poniedziałek, 22:20 2:4 (1:1) więcej
Kolejka XI
TRMEW Obrót - QUBE TECHNOLOGIES 24.06.2019, Poniedziałek, 20:50 7:2 (0:1) więcej
GHELAMCO - RANDSTAD 24.06.2019, Poniedziałek, 20:50 1:8 (1:5) więcej
COCA COLA HBC - FESTO 24.06.2019, Poniedziałek, 21:35 11:6 (7:3) więcej
KKZ - COMPENSA Życie 24.06.2019, Poniedziałek, 21:35 4:12 (2:5) więcej
PHILIP MORRIS - ETV Ulubiona 24.06.2019, Poniedziałek, 22:20 7:2 (1:0) więcej
Elit strzelec
Michał Grodzki KKZ 35
Korneliusz Górniak ETV Ulubiona 32
Kuba Mierzejewski KKZ 26
Piotr Gudelski COMPENSA Życie 25
Jakub Skrabacz TRMEW Obrót 20
Krzysztof Jarosewicz PHILIP MORRIS 18
Robert Warda RANDSTAD 17
Dominik Siwicki FESTO 17
Paweł Ruszczyk MENARD 15
Mateusz Błoch TRMEW Obrót 14
pełne zestawienie
Elit asystent
Kuba Mierzejewski KKZ 14
Paweł Ruszczyk MENARD 11
Mateusz Błoch TRMEW Obrót 11
Piotr Gudelski COMPENSA Życie 11
Sebastian Wilomski FESTO 11
Korneliusz Górniak ETV Ulubiona 10
Adam Zdunek PHILIP MORRIS 10
Olaf Skrabacz TRMEW Obrót 9
Damian Górniak ETV Ulubiona 9
Łukasz Zielenin PHILIP MORRIS 9
pełne zestawienie
Elit kanadyjczyk
Korneliusz Górniak ETV Ulubiona 42
Michał Grodzki KKZ 41
Kuba Mierzejewski KKZ 40
Piotr Gudelski COMPENSA Życie 36
Paweł Ruszczyk MENARD 26
Mateusz Błoch TRMEW Obrót 25
Jakub Skrabacz TRMEW Obrót 25
Krzysztof Jarosewicz PHILIP MORRIS 25
Robert Warda RANDSTAD 24
Adam Zdunek PHILIP MORRIS 23
pełne zestawienie
Elit fairplay