ELIT II Liga - Jesień 2019

M Drużyna Mecze W R P Bramki Bilans Punkty
1 SIKA Poland 4 4 0 0 29:7 22 12
2 ETERNIS 3 3 0 0 20:10 10 9
3 DELOITTE 3 2 1 0 9:5 4 7
4 InPost 4 1 1 2 18:14 4 4
5 BIC 4 1 1 2 13:21 -8 4
6 BGK 4 1 1 2 9:11 -2 4
7 ZDROFIT 4 1 0 3 12:29 -17 3
8 Office Team 3 0 2 1 9:10 -1 2
9 COMPENSA 3 0 0 3 8:20 -12 0
Kolejka I
SIKA Poland - COMPENSA 25.09.2019, Środa, 20:50 11:2 (6:1) więcej
DELOITTE - InPost 25.09.2019, Środa, 21:35 2:2 (0:0) więcej
ZDROFIT - BIC 25.09.2019, Środa, 22:20 4:6 (1:3) więcej
BGK - Office Team 26.09.2019, Czwartek, 21:35 2:2 (1:1) więcej
Kolejka II
BIC - ETERNIS 02.10.2019, Środa, 20:50 1:9 (0:4) więcej
InPost - SIKA Poland 02.10.2019, Środa, 21:35 2:3 (1:2) więcej
Office Team - ZDROFIT 02.10.2019, Środa, 22:20 3:4 (3:1) więcej
COMPENSA - BGK 03.10.2019, Czwartek, 22:20 3:5 (1:2) więcej
Kolejka III
BIC - DELOITTE 09.10.2019, Środa, 20:50 2:4 (1:1) więcej
COMPENSA - ETERNIS 09.10.2019, Środa, 21:35 3:4 (1:2) więcej
InPost - ZDROFIT 09.10.2019, Środa, 22:20 8:2 (3:0) więcej
SIKA Poland - BGK 10.10.2019, Czwartek, 21:35 3:1 (1:0) więcej
Kolejka IV
ETERNIS - InPost 16.10.2019, Środa, 20:50 7:6 (4:3) więcej
BIC - Office Team 16.10.2019, Środa, 21:35 4:4 (2:2) więcej
ZDROFIT - SIKA Poland 16.10.2019, Środa, 22:20 2:12 (0:5) więcej
DELOITTE - BGK 17.10.2019, Czwartek, 22:20 3:1 (2:0) więcej
Kolejka V
DELOITTE - SIKA Poland 23.10.2019, Środa, 20:50 więcej
ETERNIS - Office Team 23.10.2019, Środa, 21:35 więcej
ZDROFIT - COMPENSA 23.10.2019, Środa, 22:20 więcej
BGK - InPost 24.10.2019, Czwartek, 21:35 więcej
Kolejka VI
SIKA Poland - ETERNIS 06.11.2019, Środa, 20:50 więcej
COMPENSA - BIC 06.11.2019, Środa, 21:35 więcej
BGK - ZDROFIT 06.11.2019, Środa, 22:20 więcej
Office Team - DELOITTE 07.11.2019, Czwartek, 22:20 więcej
Kolejka VII
Office Team - COMPENSA 13.11.2019, Środa, 20:50 więcej
BIC - InPost 13.11.2019, Środa, 21:35 więcej
DELOITTE - ZDROFIT 13.11.2019, Środa, 22:20 więcej
ETERNIS - BGK 14.11.2019, Czwartek, 21:35 więcej
Kolejka VIII
COMPENSA - DELOITTE 20.11.2019, Środa, 20:05 więcej
InPost - Office Team 20.11.2019, Środa, 20:50 więcej
SIKA Poland - BIC 20.11.2019, Środa, 21:35 więcej
ZDROFIT - ETERNIS 20.11.2019, Środa, 22:20 więcej
Kolejka IX
DELOITTE - ETERNIS 27.11.2019, Środa, 20:50 więcej
Office Team - SIKA Poland 27.11.2019, Środa, 21:35 więcej
COMPENSA - InPost 27.11.2019, Środa, 22:20 więcej
BIC - BGK 28.11.2019, Czwartek, 22:20 więcej
Elit kanadyjczyk
Staszek Buława SIKA Poland 12
Kuba Binerowski InPost 10
Karol Bujalski SIKA Poland 9
Rafał Charkiewicz SIKA Poland 9
Aleksander Bendkowski ETERNIS 9
Rafał Wlazło InPost 8
Patryk Gorgol BIC 7
Adrian Oleksiak ZDROFIT 6
Michał Strzałkowski ZDROFIT 6
Paweł Pitala DELOITTE 6
pełne zestawienie
Elit fairplay
COMPENSA 3
BIC 6
ETERNIS 6
DELOITTE 9
SIKA Poland 11
Office Team 13
ZDROFIT 14
InPost 14
BGK 16
pełne zestawienie