ELIT III Liga - Jesień 2019

M Drużyna Mecze W R P Bramki Bilans Punkty
1 CMK Oldboys 4 4 0 0 31:10 21 12
2 HRK S.A. 4 3 0 1 19:10 9 9
3 REGENERUJ.PL 3 3 0 0 14:9 5 9
4 PGE S.A. 4 3 0 1 19:8 11 9
5 kael ARCHITEKCI 3 2 0 1 27:9 18 6
6 SAMSUNG 4 2 0 2 15:22 -7 6
7 Vienna Life 4 2 0 2 14:20 -6 6
8 WEDEL 4 1 0 3 9:18 -9 3
9 LINK4 4 0 0 4 12:27 -15 0
10 Lionbridge 3 0 0 3 9:19 -10 0
11 Ebury Polska 3 0 0 3 7:24 -17 0
Kolejka I
PGE S.A. - Lionbridge 25.09.2019, Środa, 20:05 5:0 (0:0) więcej
Ebury Polska - WEDEL 25.09.2019, Środa, 20:50 2:4 (0:2) więcej
Vienna Life - HRK S.A. 25.09.2019, Środa, 21:35 3:8 (2:5) więcej
SAMSUNG - kael ARCHITEKCI 25.09.2019, Środa, 22:20 3:12 (1:3) więcej
CMK Oldboys - LINK4 26.09.2019, Czwartek, 22:20 12:5 (4:1) więcej
Kolejka II
LINK4 - Vienna Life 02.10.2019, Środa, 20:05 2:4 (1:2) więcej
HRK S.A. - PGE S.A. 02.10.2019, Środa, 20:50 5:3 (2:1) więcej
Lionbridge - SAMSUNG 02.10.2019, Środa, 21:35 3:7 (1:5) więcej
kael ARCHITEKCI - REGENERUJ.PL 02.10.2019, Środa, 22:20 2:3 (0:1) więcej
WEDEL - CMK Oldboys 03.10.2019, Czwartek, 21:35 1:6 (0:2) więcej
Kolejka III
PGE S.A. - LINK4 09.10.2019, Środa, 20:05 6:3 (1:1) więcej
Vienna Life - WEDEL 09.10.2019, Środa, 20:50 5:4 (3:3) więcej
REGENERUJ.PL - Lionbridge 09.10.2019, Środa, 21:35 7:6 (2:1) więcej
SAMSUNG - HRK S.A. 09.10.2019, Środa, 22:20 0:5 (0:0) więcej
Ebury Polska - CMK Oldboys 10.10.2019, Czwartek, 22:20 2:7 (2:5) więcej
Kolejka IV
HRK S.A. - REGENERUJ.PL 16.10.2019, Środa, 20:05 1:4 (1:1) więcej
kael ARCHITEKCI - Ebury Polska 16.10.2019, Środa, 20:50 13:3 (7:1) więcej
LINK4 - SAMSUNG 16.10.2019, Środa, 21:35 2:5 (2:3) więcej
WEDEL - PGE S.A. 16.10.2019, Środa, 22:20 0:5 (0:0) więcej
CMK Oldboys - Vienna Life 17.10.2019, Czwartek, 21:35 6:2 (1:0) więcej
Kolejka V
REGENERUJ.PL - LINK4 23.10.2019, Środa, 20:05 więcej
Ebury Polska - Vienna Life 23.10.2019, Środa, 20:50 więcej
SAMSUNG - WEDEL 23.10.2019, Środa, 21:35 więcej
kael ARCHITEKCI - Lionbridge 23.10.2019, Środa, 22:20 więcej
PGE S.A. - CMK Oldboys 24.10.2019, Czwartek, 22:20 więcej
Kolejka VI
Vienna Life - PGE S.A. 06.11.2019, Środa, 20:05 więcej
Lionbridge - Ebury Polska 06.11.2019, Środa, 20:50 więcej
WEDEL - REGENERUJ.PL 06.11.2019, Środa, 21:35 więcej
HRK S.A. - kael ARCHITEKCI 06.11.2019, Środa, 22:20 więcej
CMK Oldboys - SAMSUNG 07.11.2019, Czwartek, 21:35 więcej
Kolejka VII
Lionbridge - HRK S.A. 13.11.2019, Środa, 20:05 więcej
kael ARCHITEKCI - LINK4 13.11.2019, Środa, 21:35 więcej
SAMSUNG - Vienna Life 13.11.2019, Środa, 22:20 więcej
Ebury Polska - PGE S.A. 13.11.2019, Środa, 22:20 więcej
REGENERUJ.PL - CMK Oldboys 14.11.2019, Czwartek, 22:20 więcej
Kolejka VIII
HRK S.A. - Ebury Polska 20.11.2019, Środa, 20:05 więcej
LINK4 - Lionbridge 20.11.2019, Środa, 20:05 więcej
Vienna Life - REGENERUJ.PL 20.11.2019, Środa, 21:35 więcej
WEDEL - kael ARCHITEKCI 20.11.2019, Środa, 22:20 więcej
PGE S.A. - SAMSUNG 21.11.2019, Czwartek, 21:35 więcej
Kolejka IX
Ebury Polska - SAMSUNG 27.11.2019, Środa, 20:05 więcej
REGENERUJ.PL - PGE S.A. 27.11.2019, Środa, 20:50 więcej
Lionbridge - WEDEL 27.11.2019, Środa, 21:35 więcej
HRK S.A. - LINK4 27.11.2019, Środa, 22:20 więcej
kael ARCHITEKCI - CMK Oldboys 28.11.2019, Czwartek, 22:20 więcej
Kolejka X
LINK4 - Ebury Polska 04.12.2019, Środa, 20:05 więcej
SAMSUNG - REGENERUJ.PL 04.12.2019, Środa, 20:50 więcej
WEDEL - HRK S.A. 04.12.2019, Środa, 21:35 więcej
Vienna Life - kael ARCHITEKCI 04.12.2019, Środa, 22:20 więcej
CMK Oldboys - Lionbridge 05.12.2019, Czwartek, 21:35 więcej
Kolejka XI
Lionbridge - Vienna Life 11.12.2019, Środa, 20:05 więcej
LINK4 - WEDEL 11.12.2019, Środa, 20:50 więcej
kael ARCHITEKCI - PGE S.A. 11.12.2019, Środa, 21:35 więcej
Ebury Polska - REGENERUJ.PL 11.12.2019, Środa, 22:20 więcej
HRK S.A. - CMK Oldboys 12.12.2019, Czwartek, 22:20 więcej
Elit strzelec
Łukasz Mania CMK Oldboys 8
Krzysztof Wiśniewski kael ARCHITEKCI 7
Artur Baranowski CMK Oldboys 7
Dariusz Nowak WEDEL 6
Igor Bakun kael ARCHITEKCI 6
Tomek Szymański Vienna Life 5
Kamil Komorowski HRK S.A. 5
Arkadiusz Baranowski CMK Oldboys 5
Łukasz Wilk CMK Oldboys 5
Marek Drużga REGENERUJ.PL 5
pełne zestawienie
Elit asystent
Artur Baranowski CMK Oldboys 8
Krzysztof Wiśniewski kael ARCHITEKCI 6
Artur Zdun WEDEL 4
Arkadiusz Baranowski CMK Oldboys 4
Paweł Sokal LINK4 4
Paweł Gawędzki Vienna Life 3
Kamil Komorowski HRK S.A. 3
Łukasz Rostkowski HRK S.A. 3
Paweł Kranz kael ARCHITEKCI 3
Łukasz Wilk CMK Oldboys 3
pełne zestawienie
Elit kanadyjczyk
Artur Baranowski CMK Oldboys 15
Krzysztof Wiśniewski kael ARCHITEKCI 13
Łukasz Mania CMK Oldboys 10
Arkadiusz Baranowski CMK Oldboys 9
Kamil Komorowski HRK S.A. 8
Łukasz Wilk CMK Oldboys 8
Igor Bakun kael ARCHITEKCI 8
Łukasz Rostkowski HRK S.A. 7
Paweł Kranz kael ARCHITEKCI 7
Dariusz Nowak WEDEL 6
pełne zestawienie