ELIT IV Liga - Jesień 2019

M Drużyna Mecze W R P Bramki Bilans Punkty
1 KANTAR Polska 4 3 1 0 19:4 15 10
2 Garvolean 3 3 0 0 27:13 14 9
3 AVON 4 3 0 1 18:10 8 9
4 TMF Group 4 2 0 2 13:18 -5 6
5 Auto Partner S.A. 3 2 0 1 12:7 5 6
6 Green Factory Logistics 3 1 1 1 17:17 0 4
7 GOLDEN TULIP 3 1 1 1 13:9 4 4
8 RENMO 4 1 0 3 15:18 -3 3
9 ABC 4 1 0 3 11:17 -6 3
10 METTLER TOLEDO 4 1 0 3 10:22 -12 3
11 PANASONIC 4 0 1 3 10:30 -20 1
Kolejka I
TMF Group - Auto Partner S.A. 24.09.2019, Wtorek, 22:20 3:2 (1:1) więcej
KANTAR Polska - ABC 26.09.2019, Czwartek, 20:05 3:0 (2:0) więcej
AVON - METTLER TOLEDO 26.09.2019, Czwartek, 20:50 5:2 (4:1) więcej
Green Factory Logistics - RENMO 26.09.2019, Czwartek, 21:35 5:4 (2:2) więcej
Garvolean - PANASONIC 26.09.2019, Czwartek, 22:20 13:4 (6:2) więcej
Kolejka II
Auto Partner S.A. - GOLDEN TULIP 01.10.2019, Wtorek, 20:05 5:4 (3:2) więcej
METTLER TOLEDO - TMF Group 03.10.2019, Czwartek, 20:05 5:3 (1:0) więcej
ABC - AVON 03.10.2019, Czwartek, 20:50 4:2 (2:0) więcej
PANASONIC - Green Factory Logistics 03.10.2019, Czwartek, 21:35 6:6 (4:2) więcej
RENMO - KANTAR Polska 03.10.2019, Czwartek, 22:20 1:7 (1:3) więcej
Kolejka III
KANTAR Polska - PANASONIC 08.10.2019, Wtorek, 22:20 6:0 (4:0) więcej
TMF Group - ABC 10.10.2019, Czwartek, 20:05 5:4 (3:0) więcej
GOLDEN TULIP - METTLER TOLEDO 10.10.2019, Czwartek, 20:50 6:1 (1:1) więcej
AVON - RENMO 10.10.2019, Czwartek, 21:35 4:2 (2:1) więcej
Garvolean - Green Factory Logistics 10.10.2019, Czwartek, 22:20 7:6 (5:1) więcej
Kolejka IV
PANASONIC - Auto Partner S.A. 15.10.2019, Wtorek, 20:05 0:5 (0:0) więcej
KANTAR Polska - GOLDEN TULIP 17.10.2019, Czwartek, 20:05 3:3 (0:1) więcej
AVON - TMF Group 17.10.2019, Czwartek, 20:50 7:2 (4:0) więcej
ABC - Garvolean 17.10.2019, Czwartek, 21:35 3:7 (2:3) więcej
RENMO - METTLER TOLEDO 17.10.2019, Czwartek, 22:20 8:2 (1:1) więcej
Kolejka V
Auto Partner S.A. - Garvolean 22.10.2019, Wtorek, 22:20 więcej
Green Factory Logistics - KANTAR Polska 24.10.2019, Czwartek, 20:05 więcej
ABC - GOLDEN TULIP 24.10.2019, Czwartek, 20:50 więcej
PANASONIC - AVON 24.10.2019, Czwartek, 21:35 więcej
RENMO - TMF Group 24.10.2019, Czwartek, 22:20 więcej
Kolejka VI
ABC - Auto Partner S.A. 05.11.2019, Wtorek, 20:05 więcej
PANASONIC - GOLDEN TULIP 07.11.2019, Czwartek, 20:05 więcej
Green Factory Logistics - TMF Group 07.11.2019, Czwartek, 20:50 więcej
METTLER TOLEDO - Garvolean 07.11.2019, Czwartek, 21:35 więcej
KANTAR Polska - AVON 07.11.2019, Czwartek, 22:20 więcej
Kolejka VII
Auto Partner S.A. - RENMO 12.11.2019, Wtorek, 22:20 więcej
TMF Group - KANTAR Polska 14.11.2019, Czwartek, 20:05 więcej
GOLDEN TULIP - Green Factory Logistics 14.11.2019, Czwartek, 20:50 więcej
Garvolean - AVON 14.11.2019, Czwartek, 21:35 więcej
METTLER TOLEDO - ABC 14.11.2019, Czwartek, 22:20 więcej
Kolejka VIII
Auto Partner S.A. - METTLER TOLEDO 19.11.2019, Wtorek, 22:20 więcej
Garvolean - KANTAR Polska 21.11.2019, Czwartek, 20:05 więcej
GOLDEN TULIP - RENMO 21.11.2019, Czwartek, 20:50 więcej
AVON - Green Factory Logistics 21.11.2019, Czwartek, 21:35 więcej
TMF Group - PANASONIC 21.11.2019, Czwartek, 22:20 więcej
Kolejka IX
Auto Partner S.A. - AVON 26.11.2019, Wtorek, 22:20 więcej
Garvolean - GOLDEN TULIP 28.11.2019, Czwartek, 20:05 więcej
METTLER TOLEDO - KANTAR Polska 28.11.2019, Czwartek, 20:50 więcej
ABC - Green Factory Logistics 28.11.2019, Czwartek, 21:35 więcej
RENMO - PANASONIC 28.11.2019, Czwartek, 22:20 więcej
Kolejka X
KANTAR Polska - Auto Partner S.A. 03.12.2019, Wtorek, 20:05 więcej
PANASONIC - ABC 05.12.2019, Czwartek, 20:05 więcej
RENMO - Garvolean 05.12.2019, Czwartek, 20:50 więcej
Green Factory Logistics - METTLER TOLEDO 05.12.2019, Czwartek, 21:35 więcej
TMF Group - GOLDEN TULIP 05.12.2019, Czwartek, 22:20 więcej
Kolejka XI
Auto Partner S.A. - Green Factory Logistics 10.12.2019, Wtorek, 22:20 więcej
GOLDEN TULIP - AVON 12.12.2019, Czwartek, 20:05 więcej
ABC - RENMO 12.12.2019, Czwartek, 20:50 więcej
METTLER TOLEDO - PANASONIC 12.12.2019, Czwartek, 21:35 więcej
Garvolean - TMF Group 12.12.2019, Czwartek, 22:20 więcej
Elit strzelec
Michał Żurowski KANTAR Polska 13
Radosław Węsek Green Factory Logistics 9
Jakub Godlewski Garvolean 8
Mateusz Cieślak AVON 6
Dominik Domarecki AVON 6
Michał Zadrożny Green Factory Logistics 5
Marcin Bruzda TMF Group 4
Viktor Gandzha RENMO 4
Vakho Tavdgiridze RENMO 4
Daniel Lede ABC 4
pełne zestawienie
Elit asystent
Paweł Witek Garvolean 8
Rafał Dobrosz Green Factory Logistics 6
Vakho Tavdgiridze RENMO 5
Łukasz Ostrowski TMF Group 4
Michał Żurowski KANTAR Polska 4
Jakub Godlewski Garvolean 4
Artur Gaj AVON 3
Artur Mikiciuk AVON 3
Tomasz Kargol Garvolean 3
Przemek Łagowski GOLDEN TULIP 3
pełne zestawienie
Elit kanadyjczyk
Michał Żurowski KANTAR Polska 17
Jakub Godlewski Garvolean 12
Paweł Witek Garvolean 11
Radosław Węsek Green Factory Logistics 10
Vakho Tavdgiridze RENMO 9
Rafał Dobrosz Green Factory Logistics 7
Mateusz Cieślak AVON 7
Viktor Gandzha RENMO 6
Przemek Łagowski GOLDEN TULIP 6
Dominik Domarecki AVON 6
pełne zestawienie