ELIT V Liga - Jesień 2019

M Drużyna Mecze W R P Bramki Bilans Punkty
1 PRETIUS 10 8 1 1 76:46 30 25
2 VIACOM 10 7 1 2 62:37 25 22
3 Filmweb 10 6 2 2 37:26 11 20
4 PLL LOT 10 6 1 3 47:34 13 19
5 ACER 10 5 2 3 56:44 12 17
6 TOYOTA MH 10 5 1 4 35:32 3 16
7 CRIDO 10 2 4 4 41:39 2 10
8 STANLEY B&D 10 3 1 6 32:45 -13 10
9 Teleperformance II 10 2 1 7 38:61 -23 7
10 MOTA-ENGIL 10 2 0 8 26:68 -42 6
11 STANDARD CHARTERED 10 1 2 7 33:51 -18 5
Kolejka I
PLL LOT - VIACOM 26.09.2019, Czwartek, 20:05 4:4 (2:2) więcej
CRIDO - Teleperformance II 26.09.2019, Czwartek, 20:50 7:1 (3:0) więcej
Filmweb - STANLEY B&D 26.09.2019, Czwartek, 20:50 5:0 (2:0) więcej
STANDARD CHARTERED - MOTA-ENGIL 26.09.2019, Czwartek, 21:35 0:5 (0:0) więcej
PRETIUS - ACER 26.09.2019, Czwartek, 22:20 9:6 (6:0) więcej
Kolejka II
Teleperformance II - TOYOTA MH 03.10.2019, Czwartek, 20:05 6:2 (3:0) więcej
MOTA-ENGIL - Filmweb 03.10.2019, Czwartek, 20:05 1:6 (1:3) więcej
ACER - STANDARD CHARTERED 03.10.2019, Czwartek, 20:50 5:2 (2:1) więcej
VIACOM - CRIDO 03.10.2019, Czwartek, 21:35 7:5 (4:4) więcej
STANLEY B&D - PLL LOT 03.10.2019, Czwartek, 22:20 1:5 (1:2) więcej
Kolejka III
VIACOM - Filmweb 10.10.2019, Czwartek, 20:05 3:4 (1:0) więcej
MOTA-ENGIL - ACER 10.10.2019, Czwartek, 20:50 3:7 (1:3) więcej
Teleperformance II - PLL LOT 10.10.2019, Czwartek, 20:50 2:6 (0:5) więcej
PRETIUS - TOYOTA MH 10.10.2019, Czwartek, 21:35 2:4 (2:1) więcej
STANLEY B&D - STANDARD CHARTERED 10.10.2019, Czwartek, 22:20 2:5 (1:3) więcej
Kolejka IV
VIACOM - STANLEY B&D 17.10.2019, Czwartek, 20:05 5:3 (2:2) więcej
Teleperformance II - MOTA-ENGIL 17.10.2019, Czwartek, 20:05 5:0 (0:0) więcej
PRETIUS - PLL LOT 17.10.2019, Czwartek, 20:50 9:3 (5:1) więcej
TOYOTA MH - STANDARD CHARTERED 17.10.2019, Czwartek, 21:35 5:2 (4:0) więcej
CRIDO - Filmweb 17.10.2019, Czwartek, 22:20 1:3 (0:2) więcej
Kolejka V
PRETIUS - Filmweb 24.10.2019, Czwartek, 20:05 9:4 (2:1) więcej
Teleperformance II - VIACOM 24.10.2019, Czwartek, 20:50 4:5 (2:2) więcej
CRIDO - ACER 24.10.2019, Czwartek, 20:50 5:5 (4:3) więcej
TOYOTA MH - MOTA-ENGIL 24.10.2019, Czwartek, 21:35 7:1 (3:1) więcej
PLL LOT - STANDARD CHARTERED 24.10.2019, Czwartek, 22:20 4:3 (1:3) więcej
Kolejka VI
STANLEY B&D - Teleperformance II 07.11.2019, Czwartek, 20:05 5:2 (2:0) więcej
STANDARD CHARTERED - CRIDO 07.11.2019, Czwartek, 20:05 5:5 (1:3) więcej
Filmweb - PLL LOT 07.11.2019, Czwartek, 20:50 1:4 (0:1) więcej
VIACOM - PRETIUS 07.11.2019, Czwartek, 21:35 5:9 (2:4) więcej
ACER - TOYOTA MH 07.11.2019, Czwartek, 22:20 3:7 (1:2) więcej
Kolejka VII
STANDARD CHARTERED - Filmweb 14.11.2019, Czwartek, 20:05 2:3 (0:0) więcej
MOTA-ENGIL - CRIDO 14.11.2019, Czwartek, 20:50 6:5 (4:3) więcej
ACER - PLL LOT 14.11.2019, Czwartek, 20:50 7:3 (2:0) więcej
STANLEY B&D - TOYOTA MH 14.11.2019, Czwartek, 21:35 5:0 (1:0) więcej
Teleperformance II - PRETIUS 14.11.2019, Czwartek, 22:20 7:10 (2:3) więcej
Kolejka VIII
STANLEY B&D - MOTA-ENGIL 21.11.2019, Czwartek, 20:05 4:0 (0:0) więcej
VIACOM - ACER 21.11.2019, Czwartek, 20:50 6:0 (0:0) więcej
Teleperformance II - STANDARD CHARTERED 21.11.2019, Czwartek, 20:50 9:9 (4:4) więcej
PRETIUS - CRIDO 21.11.2019, Czwartek, 21:35 4:4 (2:2) więcej
TOYOTA MH - PLL LOT 21.11.2019, Czwartek, 22:20 3:4 (0:3) więcej
Kolejka IX
PLL LOT - MOTA-ENGIL 28.11.2019, Czwartek, 20:05 13:1 (5:1) więcej
PRETIUS - STANDARD CHARTERED 28.11.2019, Czwartek, 20:05 5:3 (1:2) więcej
Filmweb - ACER 28.11.2019, Czwartek, 20:50 4:4 (2:3) więcej
TOYOTA MH - VIACOM 28.11.2019, Czwartek, 21:35 2:5 (0:4) więcej
CRIDO - STANLEY B&D 28.11.2019, Czwartek, 22:20 4:4 (1:1) więcej
Kolejka X
ACER - STANLEY B&D 04.12.2019, Środa, 20:50 7:3 (2:1) więcej
MOTA-ENGIL - PRETIUS 05.12.2019, Czwartek, 20:05 5:7 (2:1) więcej
STANDARD CHARTERED - VIACOM 05.12.2019, Czwartek, 20:50 2:8 (2:3) więcej
CRIDO - TOYOTA MH 05.12.2019, Czwartek, 21:35 2:3 (0:2) więcej
Filmweb - Teleperformance II 05.12.2019, Czwartek, 22:20 5:0 (5:0) więcej
Kolejka XI
PLL LOT - CRIDO 12.12.2019, Czwartek, 20:05 1:3 (0:2) więcej
Filmweb - TOYOTA MH 12.12.2019, Czwartek, 20:50 2:2 (1:0) więcej
ACER - Teleperformance II 12.12.2019, Czwartek, 21:35 12:2 (5:0) więcej
MOTA-ENGIL - VIACOM 12.12.2019, Czwartek, 22:20 4:14 (2:6) więcej
STANLEY B&D - PRETIUS 16.12.2019, Poniedziałek, 21:35 5:12 (2:7) więcej
Elit strzelec
Mateusz Materna PRETIUS 25
Bartosz Sypuła PRETIUS 21
Maciej Szot VIACOM 21
Paweł Walczak PRETIUS 20
Marek Sałasiński ACER 13
Kuba Parafińczuk VIACOM 13
Krzysztof Hellich Filmweb 13
Krzysztof Gąsiewski TOYOTA MH 13
Mariusz Kurczyński TOYOTA MH 12
Bindas Volodia CRIDO 11
pełne zestawienie
Elit asystent
Mateusz Materna PRETIUS 21
Maciej Szot VIACOM 20
Bartosz Sypuła PRETIUS 10
Kuba Parafińczuk VIACOM 10
Marek Sałasiński ACER 9
Michał Zięba PLL LOT 9
Sławomir Lebiedowicz STANLEY B&D 9
Michał Sieńko ACER 9
Paweł Walczak PRETIUS 9
Adam Kołak Teleperformance II 8
pełne zestawienie
Elit kanadyjczyk
Mateusz Materna PRETIUS 46
Maciej Szot VIACOM 41
Bartosz Sypuła PRETIUS 31
Paweł Walczak PRETIUS 29
Kuba Parafińczuk VIACOM 23
Marek Sałasiński ACER 22
Mariusz Kurczyński TOYOTA MH 18
Adam Kołak Teleperformance II 17
Krzysztof Krzywicki VIACOM 17
Przemek Janowski PLL LOT 16
pełne zestawienie
Elit fairplay