ELIT V Liga - Jesień 2019

M Drużyna Mecze W R P Bramki Bilans Punkty
1 Filmweb 4 4 0 0 18:5 13 12
2 PLL LOT 4 2 1 1 19:16 3 7
3 VIACOM 4 2 1 1 19:16 3 7
4 PRETIUS 3 2 0 1 20:13 7 6
5 Teleperformance I 4 2 0 2 14:16 -2 6
6 TOYOTA MH 3 2 0 1 11:10 1 6
7 ACER 3 2 0 1 18:14 4 6
8 MOTA-ENGIL 4 1 0 3 9:18 -9 3
9 CRIDO 3 1 0 2 13:11 2 3
10 STANDARD CHARTERED 4 1 0 3 9:17 -8 3
11 STANLEY B&D 4 0 0 4 6:20 -14 0
Kolejka I
PLL LOT - VIACOM 26.09.2019, Czwartek, 20:05 4:4 (2:2) więcej
CRIDO - Teleperformance I 26.09.2019, Czwartek, 20:50 7:1 (3:0) więcej
Filmweb - STANLEY B&D 26.09.2019, Czwartek, 20:50 5:0 (2:0) więcej
STANDARD CHARTERED - MOTA-ENGIL 26.09.2019, Czwartek, 21:35 0:5 (0:0) więcej
PRETIUS - ACER 26.09.2019, Czwartek, 22:20 9:6 (6:0) więcej
Kolejka II
Teleperformance I - TOYOTA MH 03.10.2019, Czwartek, 20:05 6:2 (3:0) więcej
MOTA-ENGIL - Filmweb 03.10.2019, Czwartek, 20:05 1:6 (1:3) więcej
ACER - STANDARD CHARTERED 03.10.2019, Czwartek, 20:50 5:2 (2:1) więcej
VIACOM - CRIDO 03.10.2019, Czwartek, 21:35 7:5 (4:4) więcej
STANLEY B&D - PLL LOT 03.10.2019, Czwartek, 22:20 1:5 (1:2) więcej
Kolejka III
VIACOM - Filmweb 10.10.2019, Czwartek, 20:05 3:4 (1:0) więcej
MOTA-ENGIL - ACER 10.10.2019, Czwartek, 20:50 3:7 (1:3) więcej
Teleperformance I - PLL LOT 10.10.2019, Czwartek, 20:50 2:7 (0:6) więcej
PRETIUS - TOYOTA MH 10.10.2019, Czwartek, 21:35 2:4 (2:1) więcej
STANLEY B&D - STANDARD CHARTERED 10.10.2019, Czwartek, 22:20 2:5 (1:3) więcej
Kolejka IV
VIACOM - STANLEY B&D 17.10.2019, Czwartek, 20:05 5:3 (2:2) więcej
Teleperformance I - MOTA-ENGIL 17.10.2019, Czwartek, 20:05 5:0 (0:0) więcej
PRETIUS - PLL LOT 17.10.2019, Czwartek, 20:50 9:3 (5:1) więcej
TOYOTA MH - STANDARD CHARTERED 17.10.2019, Czwartek, 21:35 5:2 (4:0) więcej
CRIDO - Filmweb 17.10.2019, Czwartek, 22:20 1:3 (0:2) więcej
Kolejka V
PRETIUS - Filmweb 24.10.2019, Czwartek, 20:05 więcej
Teleperformance I - VIACOM 24.10.2019, Czwartek, 20:50 więcej
CRIDO - ACER 24.10.2019, Czwartek, 20:50 więcej
TOYOTA MH - MOTA-ENGIL 24.10.2019, Czwartek, 21:35 więcej
PLL LOT - STANDARD CHARTERED 24.10.2019, Czwartek, 22:20 więcej
Kolejka VI
STANLEY B&D - Teleperformance I 07.11.2019, Czwartek, 20:05 więcej
STANDARD CHARTERED - CRIDO 07.11.2019, Czwartek, 20:05 więcej
Filmweb - PLL LOT 07.11.2019, Czwartek, 20:50 więcej
VIACOM - PRETIUS 07.11.2019, Czwartek, 21:35 więcej
ACER - TOYOTA MH 07.11.2019, Czwartek, 22:20 więcej
Kolejka VII
ACER - PLL LOT 14.11.2019, Czwartek, 20:05 więcej
STANDARD CHARTERED - Filmweb 14.11.2019, Czwartek, 20:05 więcej
MOTA-ENGIL - CRIDO 14.11.2019, Czwartek, 20:50 więcej
STANLEY B&D - TOYOTA MH 14.11.2019, Czwartek, 21:35 więcej
Teleperformance I - PRETIUS 14.11.2019, Czwartek, 22:20 więcej
Kolejka VIII
PLL LOT - CRIDO 21.11.2019, Czwartek, 20:05 więcej
ACER - Teleperformance I 21.11.2019, Czwartek, 20:50 więcej
Filmweb - TOYOTA MH 21.11.2019, Czwartek, 20:50 więcej
STANLEY B&D - PRETIUS 21.11.2019, Czwartek, 21:35 więcej
MOTA-ENGIL - VIACOM 21.11.2019, Czwartek, 22:20 więcej
Kolejka IX
Filmweb - ACER 28.11.2019, Czwartek, 20:05 więcej
PRETIUS - STANDARD CHARTERED 28.11.2019, Czwartek, 20:05 więcej
PLL LOT - MOTA-ENGIL 28.11.2019, Czwartek, 20:50 więcej
TOYOTA MH - VIACOM 28.11.2019, Czwartek, 21:35 więcej
CRIDO - STANLEY B&D 28.11.2019, Czwartek, 22:20 więcej
Kolejka X
ACER - STANLEY B&D 05.12.2019, Czwartek, 20:05 więcej
STANDARD CHARTERED - VIACOM 05.12.2019, Czwartek, 20:50 więcej
CRIDO - TOYOTA MH 05.12.2019, Czwartek, 20:50 więcej
MOTA-ENGIL - PRETIUS 05.12.2019, Czwartek, 21:35 więcej
Filmweb - Teleperformance I 05.12.2019, Czwartek, 22:20 więcej
Kolejka XI
STANLEY B&D - MOTA-ENGIL 12.12.2019, Czwartek, 20:05 więcej
Teleperformance I - STANDARD CHARTERED 12.12.2019, Czwartek, 20:05 więcej
VIACOM - ACER 12.12.2019, Czwartek, 20:50 więcej
TOYOTA MH - PLL LOT 12.12.2019, Czwartek, 21:35 więcej
PRETIUS - CRIDO 12.12.2019, Czwartek, 22:20 więcej
Elit strzelec
Mateusz Materna PRETIUS 9
Maciej Szot VIACOM 9
Krzysztof Hellich Filmweb 9
Bartosz Sypuła PRETIUS 7
Marek Sałasiński ACER 5
Krzysztof Gąsiewski TOYOTA MH 5
Wojciech Cianciara ACER 4
Daniel Katri ACER 4
Bindas Volodia CRIDO 4
Przemek Janowski PLL LOT 4
pełne zestawienie
Elit asystent
Mateusz Materna PRETIUS 7
Maciej Szot VIACOM 5
Łukasz Samulnik Filmweb 4
Wojciech Cianciara ACER 3
Michał Lalak CRIDO 3
Andrii Hrynda VIACOM 3
Kuba Parafińczuk VIACOM 3
Rafał Jewdokimow Filmweb 3
Wojciech Lewandowski TOYOTA MH 3
Paweł Walczak PRETIUS 3
pełne zestawienie
Elit kanadyjczyk
Mateusz Materna PRETIUS 16
Maciej Szot VIACOM 14
Krzysztof Hellich Filmweb 10
Bartosz Sypuła PRETIUS 9
Wojciech Cianciara ACER 7
Marek Sałasiński ACER 7
Kuba Parafińczuk VIACOM 7
Rafał Jewdokimow Filmweb 7
Daniel Katri ACER 6
Paweł Walczak PRETIUS 6
pełne zestawienie
Elit fairplay