ELIT VII Liga - Jesień 2019

M Drużyna Mecze W R P Bramki Bilans Punkty
1 ACCENTURE 10 9 0 1 69:22 47 27
2 groupM 9 7 1 1 60:24 36 22
3 SOLLERS CONSULTING 9 7 0 2 52:24 28 21
4 C.H. ROBINSON 9 6 2 1 44:25 19 20
5 BOLT 10 4 2 4 47:54 -7 14
6 CHEIL 9 4 2 3 37:39 -2 14
7 MOBICA 9 4 0 5 35:38 -3 12
8 RANDSTAD 10 3 0 7 36:56 -20 9
9 LUXMED 9 2 1 6 33:45 -12 7
10 ASTEK Polska 9 1 0 8 22:61 -39 3
11 Dell EMC 9 0 0 9 17:64 -47 0
Kolejka I
C.H. ROBINSON - CHEIL 24.09.2019, Wtorek, 20:05 2:2 (1:2) więcej
groupM - ACCENTURE 24.09.2019, Wtorek, 20:50 7:2 (3:1) więcej
RANDSTAD - Dell EMC 24.09.2019, Wtorek, 21:35 5:0 (0:0) więcej
MOBICA - ASTEK Polska 24.09.2019, Wtorek, 22:20 10:5 (5:2) więcej
BOLT - SOLLERS CONSULTING 25.09.2019, Środa, 20:05 1:8 (0:3) więcej
Kolejka II
ACCENTURE - C.H. ROBINSON 01.10.2019, Wtorek, 20:05 3:2 (1:0) więcej
SOLLERS CONSULTING - LUXMED 01.10.2019, Wtorek, 20:50 8:3 (7:1) więcej
ASTEK Polska - RANDSTAD 01.10.2019, Wtorek, 21:35 7:4 (4:2) więcej
Dell EMC - groupM 01.10.2019, Wtorek, 22:20 0:12 (0:0) więcej
CHEIL - BOLT 02.10.2019, Środa, 20:05 4:7 (3:3) więcej
Kolejka III
LUXMED - CHEIL 08.10.2019, Wtorek, 20:05 3:3 (1:2) więcej
C.H. ROBINSON - Dell EMC 08.10.2019, Wtorek, 20:50 11:5 (5:2) więcej
groupM - ASTEK Polska 08.10.2019, Wtorek, 21:35 11:0 (7:0) więcej
MOBICA - RANDSTAD 08.10.2019, Wtorek, 22:20 5:4 (1:3) więcej
BOLT - ACCENTURE 09.10.2019, Środa, 20:05 2:12 (0:5) więcej
Kolejka IV
SOLLERS CONSULTING - MOBICA 15.10.2019, Wtorek, 20:05 10:5 (5:3) więcej
ASTEK Polska - C.H. ROBINSON 15.10.2019, Wtorek, 20:50 3:5 (1:3) więcej
RANDSTAD - groupM 15.10.2019, Wtorek, 21:35 3:11 (2:5) więcej
ACCENTURE - LUXMED 15.10.2019, Wtorek, 22:20 8:2 (4:2) więcej
Dell EMC - BOLT 16.10.2019, Środa, 20:05 6:7 (2:4) więcej
Kolejka V
C.H. ROBINSON - RANDSTAD 22.10.2019, Wtorek, 20:05 5:2 (2:0) więcej
LUXMED - Dell EMC 22.10.2019, Wtorek, 20:50 7:2 (1:0) więcej
SOLLERS CONSULTING - CHEIL 22.10.2019, Wtorek, 21:35 8:0 (4:0) więcej
MOBICA - groupM 22.10.2019, Wtorek, 22:20 1:2 (0:2) więcej
BOLT - ASTEK Polska 23.10.2019, Środa, 20:05 5:0 (0:0) więcej
Kolejka VI
MOBICA - C.H. ROBINSON 05.11.2019, Wtorek, 20:05 0:3 (0:0) więcej
CHEIL - ACCENTURE 05.11.2019, Wtorek, 20:50 3:6 (1:1) więcej
SOLLERS CONSULTING - Dell EMC 05.11.2019, Wtorek, 21:35 5:0 (0:0) więcej
LUXMED - RANDSTAD 05.11.2019, Wtorek, 22:20 3:4 (3:1) więcej
BOLT - groupM 06.11.2019, Środa, 20:05 5:5 (3:1) więcej
Kolejka VII
CHEIL - MOBICA 12.11.2019, Wtorek, 20:05 5:1 (2:0) więcej
groupM - C.H. ROBINSON 12.11.2019, Wtorek, 20:50 3:7 (1:3) więcej
ASTEK Polska - LUXMED 12.11.2019, Wtorek, 21:35 3:6 (1:2) więcej
ACCENTURE - SOLLERS CONSULTING 12.11.2019, Wtorek, 22:20 9:1 (4:1) więcej
RANDSTAD - BOLT 13.11.2019, Środa, 20:05 6:3 (3:1) więcej
Kolejka VIII
LUXMED - C.H. ROBINSON 19.11.2019, Wtorek, 20:05 2:4 (1:1) więcej
SOLLERS CONSULTING - RANDSTAD 19.11.2019, Wtorek, 20:50 5:2 (1:2) więcej
CHEIL - ASTEK Polska 19.11.2019, Wtorek, 21:35 6:3 (1:2) więcej
ACCENTURE - Dell EMC 19.11.2019, Wtorek, 22:20 5:0 (5:0) więcej
MOBICA - BOLT 20.11.2019, Środa, 20:50 5:4 (4:2) więcej
Kolejka IX
ACCENTURE - MOBICA 26.11.2019, Wtorek, 20:05 5:3 (1:2) więcej
groupM - LUXMED 26.11.2019, Wtorek, 20:50 5:4 (1:1) więcej
Dell EMC - CHEIL 26.11.2019, Wtorek, 21:35 4:7 (3:4) więcej
ASTEK Polska - SOLLERS CONSULTING 26.11.2019, Wtorek, 22:20 0:5 (0:5) więcej
C.H. ROBINSON - BOLT 27.11.2019, Środa, 20:05 5:5 (3:1) więcej
Kolejka X
groupM - SOLLERS CONSULTING 03.12.2019, Wtorek, 20:05 4:2 (1:1) więcej
Dell EMC - MOBICA 03.12.2019, Wtorek, 20:50 0:5 (0:0) więcej
ASTEK Polska - ACCENTURE 03.12.2019, Wtorek, 21:35 1:9 (1:2) więcej
RANDSTAD - CHEIL 03.12.2019, Wtorek, 22:20 5:7 (2:2) więcej
BOLT - LUXMED 05.12.2019, Czwartek, 20:50 8:3 (3:2) więcej
Kolejka XI
ACCENTURE - RANDSTAD 09.12.2019, Poniedziałek, 22:20 10:1 (5:0) więcej
MOBICA - LUXMED 10.12.2019, Wtorek, 20:05 więcej
SOLLERS CONSULTING - C.H. ROBINSON 10.12.2019, Wtorek, 20:50 więcej
CHEIL - groupM 10.12.2019, Wtorek, 21:35 więcej
Dell EMC - ASTEK Polska 10.12.2019, Wtorek, 22:20 więcej
Elit strzelec
Dawid Lebieda ACCENTURE 24
Sebastian Konieczny groupM 21
Damian Kalista BOLT 18
Michał Jurkiewicz CHEIL 17
Zbigniew Hanszke groupM 15
Jakub Prus ACCENTURE 13
Robert Warda RANDSTAD 12
Eryk Malinowski CHEIL 11
Jaroslaw Afenkin SOLLERS CONSULTING 11
Adrian Czapnik C.H. ROBINSON 10
pełne zestawienie
Elit asystent
Jakub Prus ACCENTURE 16
Zbigniew Hanszke groupM 14
Aleksander Krawczyk C.H. ROBINSON 13
Patryk Kraszewski ACCENTURE 10
Dawid Lebieda ACCENTURE 9
Filip Bliźniak C.H. ROBINSON 8
Jarosław Pająk groupM 6
Eryk Malinowski CHEIL 6
Krzysztof Jabłoński RANDSTAD 6
Mikołaj Kurkierewicz groupM 6
pełne zestawienie
Elit kanadyjczyk
Dawid Lebieda ACCENTURE 33
Jakub Prus ACCENTURE 29
Zbigniew Hanszke groupM 29
Sebastian Konieczny groupM 25
Damian Kalista BOLT 23
Aleksander Krawczyk C.H. ROBINSON 20
Michał Jurkiewicz CHEIL 20
Eryk Malinowski CHEIL 17
Robert Warda RANDSTAD 16
Patryk Kraszewski ACCENTURE 15
pełne zestawienie
Elit fairplay
Dell EMC 12
SOLLERS CONSULTING 13
ASTEK Polska 16
BOLT 19
groupM 22
LUXMED 22
RANDSTAD 22
C.H. ROBINSON 23
MOBICA 25
CHEIL 27
pełne zestawienie