ELIT VIII Liga - Jesień 2019

M Drużyna Mecze W R P Bramki Bilans Punkty
1 COCA COLA HBC 4 4 0 0 31:17 14 12
2 TRMEW Obrót 4 4 0 0 29:5 24 12
3 HOOK BENZ 3 3 0 0 21:13 8 9
4 BOŚ BANK 4 2 1 1 20:17 3 7
5 EULER HERMES 3 2 0 1 9:7 2 6
6 HAVAS MEDIA 4 1 1 2 20:22 -2 4
7 MENARD 3 1 1 1 12:10 2 4
8 Teleperformance II 4 1 0 3 13:17 -4 3
9 ARUP 3 0 1 2 4:11 -7 1
10 GHELAMCO 4 0 0 4 10:27 -17 0
11 FESTO 4 0 0 4 8:31 -23 0
Kolejka I
GHELAMCO - EULER HERMES 23.09.2019, Poniedziałek, 21:35 2:3 (2:0) więcej
HOOK BENZ - BOŚ BANK 23.09.2019, Poniedziałek, 22:20 9:4 (5:1) więcej
FESTO - TRMEW Obrót 24.09.2019, Wtorek, 20:05 2:9 (1:4) więcej
Teleperformance II - MENARD 24.09.2019, Wtorek, 20:50 6:3 (1:0) więcej
HAVAS MEDIA - COCA COLA HBC 24.09.2019, Wtorek, 21:35 5:11 (1:3) więcej
Kolejka II
COCA COLA HBC - FESTO 30.09.2019, Poniedziałek, 21:35 8:3 (5:2) więcej
EULER HERMES - ARUP 30.09.2019, Poniedziałek, 22:20 4:1 (2:0) więcej
BOŚ BANK - HAVAS MEDIA 01.10.2019, Wtorek, 20:50 3:3 (1:2) więcej
TRMEW Obrót - Teleperformance II 01.10.2019, Wtorek, 21:35 4:0 (3:0) więcej
MENARD - GHELAMCO 01.10.2019, Wtorek, 22:20 7:2 (3:1) więcej
Kolejka III
HOOK BENZ - HAVAS MEDIA 07.10.2019, Poniedziałek, 21:35 8:7 (2:5) więcej
FESTO - BOŚ BANK 07.10.2019, Poniedziałek, 22:20 3:9 (1:7) więcej
GHELAMCO - TRMEW Obrót 08.10.2019, Wtorek, 20:05 2:11 (2:6) więcej
ARUP - MENARD 08.10.2019, Wtorek, 20:50 2:2 (1:1) więcej
Teleperformance II - COCA COLA HBC 08.10.2019, Wtorek, 21:35 5:6 (2:3) więcej
Kolejka IV
HAVAS MEDIA - FESTO 14.10.2019, Poniedziałek, 21:35 5:0 (0:0) więcej
EULER HERMES - HOOK BENZ 14.10.2019, Poniedziałek, 22:20 2:4 (2:1) więcej
COCA COLA HBC - GHELAMCO 15.10.2019, Wtorek, 20:50 6:4 (2:2) więcej
TRMEW Obrót - ARUP 15.10.2019, Wtorek, 21:35 5:1 (3:0) więcej
BOŚ BANK - Teleperformance II 15.10.2019, Wtorek, 22:20 4:2 (2:2) więcej
Kolejka V
EULER HERMES - MENARD 21.10.2019, Poniedziałek, 21:35 więcej
ARUP - COCA COLA HBC 21.10.2019, Poniedziałek, 22:20 więcej
GHELAMCO - BOŚ BANK 22.10.2019, Wtorek, 20:05 więcej
Teleperformance II - HAVAS MEDIA 22.10.2019, Wtorek, 20:50 więcej
HOOK BENZ - FESTO 22.10.2019, Wtorek, 21:35 więcej
Kolejka VI
MENARD - HOOK BENZ 04.11.2019, Poniedziałek, 21:35 więcej
TRMEW Obrót - EULER HERMES 04.11.2019, Poniedziałek, 22:20 więcej
BOŚ BANK - ARUP 05.11.2019, Wtorek, 20:50 więcej
HAVAS MEDIA - GHELAMCO 05.11.2019, Wtorek, 21:35 więcej
FESTO - Teleperformance II 05.11.2019, Wtorek, 22:20 więcej
Kolejka VII
MENARD - TRMEW Obrót 12.11.2019, Wtorek, 20:05 więcej
GHELAMCO - FESTO 12.11.2019, Wtorek, 20:50 więcej
ARUP - HAVAS MEDIA 12.11.2019, Wtorek, 21:35 więcej
HOOK BENZ - Teleperformance II 18.11.2019, Poniedziałek, 21:35 więcej
EULER HERMES - COCA COLA HBC 18.11.2019, Poniedziałek, 22:20 więcej
Kolejka VIII
TRMEW Obrót - COCA COLA HBC 25.11.2019, Poniedziałek, 21:35 więcej
EULER HERMES - HAVAS MEDIA 25.11.2019, Poniedziałek, 22:20 więcej
MENARD - BOŚ BANK 26.11.2019, Wtorek, 20:05 więcej
ARUP - Teleperformance II 26.11.2019, Wtorek, 20:50 więcej
HOOK BENZ - GHELAMCO 26.11.2019, Wtorek, 21:35 więcej
Kolejka IX
BOŚ BANK - EULER HERMES 02.12.2019, Poniedziałek, 21:35 więcej
COCA COLA HBC - MENARD 02.12.2019, Poniedziałek, 22:20 więcej
Teleperformance II - GHELAMCO 03.12.2019, Wtorek, 20:50 więcej
TRMEW Obrót - HOOK BENZ 03.12.2019, Wtorek, 21:35 więcej
FESTO - ARUP 03.12.2019, Wtorek, 22:20 więcej
Kolejka X
COCA COLA HBC - HOOK BENZ , więcej
BOŚ BANK - TRMEW Obrót , więcej
HAVAS MEDIA - MENARD , więcej
FESTO - EULER HERMES , więcej
GHELAMCO - ARUP , więcej
Kolejka XI
COCA COLA HBC - BOŚ BANK , więcej
TRMEW Obrót - HAVAS MEDIA , więcej
MENARD - FESTO , więcej
EULER HERMES - Teleperformance II , więcej
HOOK BENZ - ARUP , więcej
Elit strzelec
Karol Jankowski COCA COLA HBC 12
Filip Olender HAVAS MEDIA 10
Kuba Witkowski COCA COLA HBC 10
Ernest Młodawski TRMEW Obrót 9
Mikołaj Zych HOOK BENZ 8
Mateusz Błoch TRMEW Obrót 8
Paweł Ruszczyk MENARD 6
Bartłomiej Świder Teleperformance II 6
Michał Paczkowski BOŚ BANK 5
Dominik Siwicki FESTO 5
pełne zestawienie
Elit asystent
Kuba Witkowski COCA COLA HBC 6
Piotr Jabłoński COCA COLA HBC 5
Paweł Stelmaszczyk HAVAS MEDIA 4
Filip Paczkowski BOŚ BANK 4
Ernest Młodawski TRMEW Obrót 4
Mikołaj Zych HOOK BENZ 3
Michał Paczkowski BOŚ BANK 3
Karol Jankowski COCA COLA HBC 3
Paweł Krawczak COCA COLA HBC 3
Marek Przybylski Teleperformance II 3
pełne zestawienie
Elit kanadyjczyk
Kuba Witkowski COCA COLA HBC 16
Karol Jankowski COCA COLA HBC 15
Ernest Młodawski TRMEW Obrót 13
Filip Olender HAVAS MEDIA 12
Mikołaj Zych HOOK BENZ 11
Mateusz Błoch TRMEW Obrót 10
Piotr Jabłoński COCA COLA HBC 9
Michał Paczkowski BOŚ BANK 8
Bartłomiej Świder Teleperformance II 8
Adrian Gapczyński TRMEW Obrót 8
pełne zestawienie