ELIT VIII Liga - Zima 2020

M Drużyna Mecze W R P Bramki Bilans Punkty
1 W17 9 7 0 2 51:23 28 21
2 RKS Huwdu 9 5 2 2 45:20 25 17
3 ARUP 8 5 1 2 40:34 6 16
4 Microsoft 8 5 1 2 34:26 8 16
5 Havas Media 8 4 2 2 34:21 13 14
6 RIDERS Express 8 4 1 3 45:26 19 13
7 Teleperformance 8 4 0 4 33:33 0 12
8 STOCK Polska 8 3 1 4 37:37 0 10
9 KKZ 8 2 0 6 35:73 -38 6
10 EULER HERMES 8 1 2 5 22:41 -19 5
11 Dell EMC 8 0 0 8 16:58 -42 0
Kolejka I
EULER HERMES - ARUP 13.01.2020, Poniedziałek, 20:05 1:3 (1:1) więcej
Teleperformance - STOCK Polska 13.01.2020, Poniedziałek, 20:50 6:3 (1:1) więcej
RKS Huwdu - RIDERS Express 13.01.2020, Poniedziałek, 21:35 7:1 (3:0) więcej
W17 - Havas Media 13.01.2020, Poniedziałek, 22:20 0:3 (0:0) więcej
Microsoft - KKZ 14.01.2020, Wtorek, 21:35 6:5 (4:3) więcej
Kolejka II
KKZ - STOCK Polska 20.01.2020, Poniedziałek, 20:05 6:11 (3:5) więcej
Havas Media - EULER HERMES 20.01.2020, Poniedziałek, 20:50 2:2 (0:1) więcej
W17 - Teleperformance 20.01.2020, Poniedziałek, 21:35 10:2 (5:0) więcej
ARUP - RKS Huwdu 20.01.2020, Poniedziałek, 22:20 2:6 (2:3) więcej
Microsoft - Dell EMC 21.01.2020, Wtorek, 20:05 12:4 (4:2) więcej
Kolejka III
STOCK Polska - ARUP 27.01.2020, Poniedziałek, 20:05 4:8 (2:3) więcej
Dell EMC - KKZ 27.01.2020, Poniedziałek, 20:50 0:5 (0:0) więcej
RKS Huwdu - Havas Media 27.01.2020, Poniedziałek, 21:35 2:2 (2:1) więcej
Teleperformance - RIDERS Express 27.01.2020, Poniedziałek, 22:20 4:2 (1:1) więcej
Microsoft - W17 28.01.2020, Wtorek, 20:50 1:5 (0:3) więcej
Kolejka IV
RIDERS Express - Dell EMC 03.02.2020, Poniedziałek, 20:05 5:0 (0:0) więcej
STOCK Polska - EULER HERMES 03.02.2020, Poniedziałek, 20:50 2:2 (1:0) więcej
Havas Media - Microsoft 03.02.2020, Poniedziałek, 21:35 2:3 (1:1) więcej
ARUP - W17 03.02.2020, Poniedziałek, 22:20 1:3 (1:2) więcej
KKZ - RKS Huwdu 04.02.2020, Wtorek, 20:05 2:16 (0:8) więcej
Kolejka V
STOCK Polska - RIDERS Express 10.02.2020, Poniedziałek, 20:05 4:2 (2:1) więcej
Dell EMC - W17 10.02.2020, Poniedziałek, 20:50 3:8 (3:3) więcej
Teleperformance - Havas Media 10.02.2020, Poniedziałek, 21:35 3:4 (1:1) więcej
EULER HERMES - KKZ 10.02.2020, Poniedziałek, 22:20 5:8 (2:3) więcej
RKS Huwdu - Microsoft 11.02.2020, Wtorek, 22:20 2:2 (1:0) więcej
Kolejka VI
RKS Huwdu - STOCK Polska 17.02.2020, Poniedziałek, 20:05 5:3 (2:1) więcej
W17 - RIDERS Express 17.02.2020, Poniedziałek, 20:50 5:6 (1:4) więcej
Havas Media - KKZ 17.02.2020, Poniedziałek, 21:35 14:5 (5:1) więcej
Dell EMC - EULER HERMES 17.02.2020, Poniedziałek, 22:20 2:9 (1:6) więcej
Teleperformance - ARUP 18.02.2020, Wtorek, 20:50 6:7 (0:3) więcej
Kolejka VII
Dell EMC - ARUP 24.02.2020, Poniedziałek, 20:05 7:9 (4:2) więcej
W17 - STOCK Polska 24.02.2020, Poniedziałek, 20:50 6:4 (2:2) więcej
RKS Huwdu - Teleperformance 24.02.2020, Poniedziałek, 21:35 1:3 (1:0) więcej
KKZ - RIDERS Express 24.02.2020, Poniedziałek, 22:20 1:14 (0:1) więcej
Microsoft - EULER HERMES 25.02.2020, Wtorek, 20:50 4:0 (2:0) więcej
Kolejka VIII
RIDERS Express - EULER HERMES 02.03.2020, Poniedziałek, 20:05 11:1 (3:1) więcej
KKZ - Teleperformance 02.03.2020, Poniedziałek, 20:50 3:7 (1:3) więcej
W17 - RKS Huwdu 02.03.2020, Poniedziałek, 21:35 5:1 (3:1) więcej
Havas Media - Dell EMC 02.03.2020, Poniedziałek, 22:20 5:0 (0:0) więcej
ARUP - Microsoft 05.03.2020, Czwartek, 20:05 6:3 (1:2) więcej
Kolejka IX
Teleperformance - Microsoft 09.03.2020, Poniedziałek, 20:05 2:3 (1:0) więcej
EULER HERMES - W17 09.03.2020, Poniedziałek, 20:50 2:9 (1:6) więcej
Dell EMC - RKS Huwdu 09.03.2020, Poniedziałek, 21:35 0:5 (0:0) więcej
STOCK Polska - Havas Media 09.03.2020, Poniedziałek, 22:20 6:2 (2:0) więcej
ARUP - RIDERS Express 10.03.2020, Wtorek, 22:20 4:4 (2:2) więcej
Kolejka X
STOCK Polska - Dell EMC 20.04.2020, Poniedziałek, 20:05 więcej
ARUP - Havas Media 20.04.2020, Poniedziałek, 20:50 więcej
EULER HERMES - Teleperformance 20.04.2020, Poniedziałek, 21:35 więcej
KKZ - W17 20.04.2020, Poniedziałek, 22:20 więcej
RIDERS Express - Microsoft 21.04.2020, Wtorek, 20:50 więcej
Kolejka XI
Teleperformance - Dell EMC 27.04.2020, Poniedziałek, 20:05 więcej
RIDERS Express - Havas Media 27.04.2020, Poniedziałek, 20:50 więcej
ARUP - KKZ 27.04.2020, Poniedziałek, 21:35 więcej
EULER HERMES - RKS Huwdu 27.04.2020, Poniedziałek, 22:20 więcej
STOCK Polska - Microsoft 28.04.2020, Wtorek, 20:05 więcej
Elit strzelec
Grzegorz Arasimowicz W17 29
Michał Grodzki KKZ 22
Marek Oleszkowicz ARUP 20
Daniel Iwan STOCK Polska 20
Bartłomiej Świder Teleperformance 15
Marcin Kleniewski RKS Huwdu 14
Szymon Kulczykowski Microsoft 11
Patryk Cygan STOCK Polska 9
Kamil Leśkiewicz ARUP 8
Michał Rengel RKS Huwdu 8
pełne zestawienie
Elit asystent
Mariusz Fiodorow W17 12
Kuba Mierzejewski KKZ 10
Paweł Jarecki Microsoft 8
Daniel Iwan STOCK Polska 7
Michał Rengel RKS Huwdu 7
Adrian Wiktorowski RKS Huwdu 7
Przemek Jonak Microsoft 7
Marek Oleszkowicz ARUP 6
Bartek Kisielewski STOCK Polska 6
Andrzej Dołęga-Otocki ARUP 5
pełne zestawienie
Elit kanadyjczyk
Grzegorz Arasimowicz W17 34
Daniel Iwan STOCK Polska 27
Michał Grodzki KKZ 27
Marek Oleszkowicz ARUP 26
Marcin Kleniewski RKS Huwdu 19
Bartłomiej Świder Teleperformance 18
Paweł Jarecki Microsoft 16
Kuba Mierzejewski KKZ 16
Michał Rengel RKS Huwdu 15
Mariusz Fiodorow W17 15
pełne zestawienie
Elit fairplay