ELIT V liga - Zima 2020

M Drużyna Mecze W R P Bramki Bilans Punkty
1 ACCENTURE 5 5 0 0 35:17 18 15
2 X-Trade Brokers 6 4 0 2 32:23 9 12
3 CRIDO 5 3 1 1 29:13 16 10
4 TOYOTA MH 6 3 1 2 23:20 3 10
5 DLA Piper 5 3 0 2 33:18 15 9
6 PHILIP MORRIS 5 3 0 2 21:18 3 9
7 groupM 6 2 0 4 31:29 2 6
8 ACER 5 2 0 3 21:22 -1 6
9 AUTO MOTO Team 6 1 1 4 20:32 -12 4
10 PANASONIC 6 1 1 4 13:31 -18 4
11 METTLER TOLEDO 5 1 0 4 16:51 -35 3
Kolejka I
AUTO MOTO Team - CRIDO 14.01.2020, Wtorek, 20:50 2:8 (0:4) więcej
groupM - ACCENTURE 16.01.2020, Czwartek, 20:05 1:7 (0:5) więcej
PHILIP MORRIS - METTLER TOLEDO 16.01.2020, Czwartek, 20:50 6:8 (3:3) więcej
X-Trade Brokers - TOYOTA MH 16.01.2020, Czwartek, 21:35 3:5 (2:2) więcej
DLA Piper - PANASONIC 16.01.2020, Czwartek, 22:20 3:1 (1:0) więcej
Kolejka II
METTLER TOLEDO - groupM 21.01.2020, Wtorek, 21:35 3:16 (1:8) więcej
AUTO MOTO Team - X-Trade Brokers 21.01.2020, Wtorek, 22:20 2:8 (0:2) więcej
PHILIP MORRIS - ACER 23.01.2020, Czwartek, 20:50 3:2 (1:1) więcej
PANASONIC - TOYOTA MH 23.01.2020, Czwartek, 21:35 4:2 (1:1) więcej
DLA Piper - ACCENTURE 23.01.2020, Czwartek, 22:20 5:8 (2:3) więcej
Kolejka III
TOYOTA MH - CRIDO 28.01.2020, Wtorek, 21:35 3:4 (0:3) więcej
groupM - PHILIP MORRIS 28.01.2020, Wtorek, 22:20 3:7 (2:4) więcej
ACCENTURE - PANASONIC 30.01.2020, Czwartek, 20:50 7:4 (4:1) więcej
X-Trade Brokers - DLA Piper 30.01.2020, Czwartek, 21:35 6:2 (2:2) więcej
ACER - AUTO MOTO Team 30.01.2020, Czwartek, 22:20 5:4 (2:2) więcej
Kolejka IV
CRIDO - PANASONIC 04.02.2020, Wtorek, 20:50 4:4 (1:2) więcej
AUTO MOTO Team - groupM 04.02.2020, Wtorek, 21:35 2:6 (2:1) więcej
X-Trade Brokers - ACCENTURE 06.02.2020, Czwartek, 20:50 5:9 (4:4) więcej
DLA Piper - ACER 06.02.2020, Czwartek, 21:35 11:2 (7:1) więcej
METTLER TOLEDO - TOYOTA MH 06.02.2020, Czwartek, 22:20 3:5 (1:0) więcej
Kolejka V
AUTO MOTO Team - PHILIP MORRIS 11.02.2020, Wtorek, 20:50 5:0 (0:0) więcej
groupM - TOYOTA MH 11.02.2020, Wtorek, 21:35 1:3 (1:1) więcej
DLA Piper - METTLER TOLEDO 13.02.2020, Czwartek, 20:50 12:1 (6:0) więcej
X-Trade Brokers - CRIDO 13.02.2020, Czwartek, 21:35 3:1 (2:1) więcej
ACER - PANASONIC 13.02.2020, Czwartek, 22:20 10:0 (3:0) więcej
Kolejka VI
PHILIP MORRIS - PANASONIC 18.02.2020, Wtorek, 21:35 5:0 (0:0) więcej
X-Trade Brokers - groupM 18.02.2020, Wtorek, 22:20 7:4 (3:2) więcej
ACER - ACCENTURE 20.02.2020, Czwartek, 20:50 2:4 (0:3) więcej
AUTO MOTO Team - TOYOTA MH 20.02.2020, Czwartek, 21:35 5:5 (2:3) więcej
METTLER TOLEDO - CRIDO 20.02.2020, Czwartek, 22:20 1:12 (1:4) więcej
Kolejka VII
groupM - CRIDO 25.02.2020, Wtorek, 21:35 więcej
DLA Piper - AUTO MOTO Team 25.02.2020, Wtorek, 22:20 więcej
ACER - METTLER TOLEDO 27.02.2020, Czwartek, 20:05 więcej
X-Trade Brokers - PHILIP MORRIS 27.02.2020, Czwartek, 20:50 więcej
ACCENTURE - TOYOTA MH 27.02.2020, Czwartek, 21:35 więcej
Kolejka VIII
groupM - ACER 03.03.2020, Wtorek, 20:50 więcej
CRIDO - PHILIP MORRIS 03.03.2020, Wtorek, 21:35 więcej
PANASONIC - AUTO MOTO Team 05.03.2020, Czwartek, 20:50 więcej
TOYOTA MH - DLA Piper 05.03.2020, Czwartek, 21:35 więcej
ACCENTURE - METTLER TOLEDO 05.03.2020, Czwartek, 22:20 więcej
Kolejka IX
PANASONIC - METTLER TOLEDO 10.03.2020, Wtorek, 20:05 więcej
groupM - DLA Piper 10.03.2020, Wtorek, 20:50 więcej
ACER - X-Trade Brokers 12.03.2020, Czwartek, 20:50 więcej
TOYOTA MH - PHILIP MORRIS 12.03.2020, Czwartek, 21:35 więcej
ACCENTURE - CRIDO 12.03.2020, Czwartek, 22:20 więcej
Kolejka X
CRIDO - DLA Piper 17.03.2020, Wtorek, 20:50 więcej
METTLER TOLEDO - AUTO MOTO Team 17.03.2020, Wtorek, 21:35 więcej
ACCENTURE - PHILIP MORRIS 19.03.2020, Czwartek, 20:50 więcej
TOYOTA MH - ACER 19.03.2020, Czwartek, 21:35 więcej
PANASONIC - X-Trade Brokers 19.03.2020, Czwartek, 22:20 więcej
Kolejka XI
PHILIP MORRIS - DLA Piper 24.03.2020, Wtorek, 20:50 więcej
PANASONIC - groupM 24.03.2020, Wtorek, 21:35 więcej
CRIDO - ACER 26.03.2020, Czwartek, 21:35 więcej
METTLER TOLEDO - X-Trade Brokers 26.03.2020, Czwartek, 21:35 więcej
ACCENTURE - AUTO MOTO Team 26.03.2020, Czwartek, 22:20 więcej
Elit strzelec
Michał Wieloch DLA Piper 14
Dawid Lebieda ACCENTURE 13
Marek Gram TOYOTA MH 11
Dawid Gołucki X-Trade Brokers 10
Jakub Prus ACCENTURE 9
Kamil Karamański CRIDO 8
Bindas Volodia CRIDO 7
Sebastian Konieczny groupM 7
Krzysztof Gąsiewski TOYOTA MH 7
Zbigniew Hanszke groupM 7
pełne zestawienie
Elit asystent
Jakub Prus ACCENTURE 9
Dawid Gołucki X-Trade Brokers 8
Jakub Daniluk CRIDO 7
Dawid Lebieda ACCENTURE 6
Marek Gram TOYOTA MH 6
Marcin Zelewski DLA Piper 6
Michał Wieloch DLA Piper 5
Wojciech Wilusz X-Trade Brokers 5
Michał Sieńko ACER 5
Bindas Volodia CRIDO 4
pełne zestawienie
Elit kanadyjczyk
Dawid Lebieda ACCENTURE 19
Michał Wieloch DLA Piper 19
Jakub Prus ACCENTURE 18
Dawid Gołucki X-Trade Brokers 18
Marek Gram TOYOTA MH 17
Kamil Karamański CRIDO 11
Bindas Volodia CRIDO 11
Krzysztof Gąsiewski TOYOTA MH 11
Marcin Zelewski DLA Piper 10
Sebastian Konieczny groupM 9
pełne zestawienie
Elit fairplay