ELIT II Liga - Zima 2020

M Drużyna Mecze W R P Bramki Bilans Punkty
1 BIC 7 4 2 1 26:24 2 14
2 ZDROFIT 6 4 1 1 32:21 11 13
3 REGENERUJ.pl 6 4 1 1 18:14 4 13
4 Fizjoterapia Polska 6 4 0 2 31:17 14 12
5 InPost 7 3 2 2 33:29 4 11
6 HRK S.A. 6 3 1 2 27:31 -4 10
7 kael ARCHITEKCI 6 3 0 3 25:23 2 9
8 ETERNIS 6 2 1 3 17:22 -5 7
9 Office Team 7 1 2 4 19:31 -12 5
10 Vienna Life 7 1 0 6 19:32 -13 3
11 CMK Oldboys 6 1 0 5 30:33 -3 3
Kolejka I
Vienna Life - HRK S.A. 15.01.2020, Środa, 20:50 2:4 (2:2) więcej
Office Team - kael ARCHITEKCI 15.01.2020, Środa, 21:35 2:3 (1:2) więcej
Fizjoterapia Polska - ZDROFIT 15.01.2020, Środa, 22:20 3:5 (1:1) więcej
CMK Oldboys - BIC 16.01.2020, Czwartek, 21:35 4:6 (1:5) więcej
REGENERUJ.pl - InPost 16.01.2020, Czwartek, 22:20 1:1 (0:0) więcej
Kolejka II
HRK S.A. - kael ARCHITEKCI 22.01.2020, Środa, 20:50 7:6 (4:2) więcej
ETERNIS - BIC 22.01.2020, Środa, 21:35 1:1 (1:0) więcej
ZDROFIT - InPost 22.01.2020, Środa, 22:20 6:6 (1:6) więcej
Vienna Life - CMK Oldboys 23.01.2020, Czwartek, 21:35 7:2 (4:2) więcej
Fizjoterapia Polska - Office Team 23.01.2020, Czwartek, 22:20 10:2 (4:2) więcej
Kolejka III
Office Team - ETERNIS 29.01.2020, Środa, 20:05 0:4 (0:0) więcej
Vienna Life - Fizjoterapia Polska 29.01.2020, Środa, 20:50 2:8 (0:4) więcej
REGENERUJ.pl - kael ARCHITEKCI 29.01.2020, Środa, 21:35 6:4 (3:1) więcej
InPost - BIC 30.01.2020, Czwartek, 21:35 7:3 (3:2) więcej
CMK Oldboys - HRK S.A. 30.01.2020, Czwartek, 22:20 4:5 (3:2) więcej
Kolejka IV
kael ARCHITEKCI - InPost 05.02.2020, Środa, 20:50 5:3 (4:1) więcej
BIC - Office Team 05.02.2020, Środa, 21:35 3:3 (1:1) więcej
ZDROFIT - Vienna Life 05.02.2020, Środa, 22:20 6:2 (1:0) więcej
ETERNIS - CMK Oldboys 06.02.2020, Czwartek, 21:35 7:5 (3:4) więcej
Fizjoterapia Polska - REGENERUJ.pl 06.02.2020, Czwartek, 22:20 5:1 (1:1) więcej
Kolejka V
HRK S.A. - Office Team 12.02.2020, Środa, 20:05 6:6 (4:2) więcej
Vienna Life - REGENERUJ.pl 12.02.2020, Środa, 20:50 1:3 (0:1) więcej
BIC - kael ARCHITEKCI 12.02.2020, Środa, 21:35 3:2 (1:1) więcej
ZDROFIT - CMK Oldboys 12.02.2020, Środa, 22:20 5:4 (3:3) więcej
ETERNIS - InPost 13.02.2020, Czwartek, 20:50 2:8 (1:2) więcej
Kolejka VI
Office Team - Vienna Life 19.02.2020, Środa, 20:05 4:2 (1:1) więcej
BIC - HRK S.A. 19.02.2020, Środa, 20:50 5:4 (3:1) więcej
REGENERUJ.pl - ETERNIS 19.02.2020, Środa, 21:35 4:1 (3:0) więcej
kael ARCHITEKCI - ZDROFIT 19.02.2020, Środa, 22:20 5:2 (3:1) więcej
InPost - Fizjoterapia Polska 20.02.2020, Czwartek, 21:35 5:1 (4:0) więcej
Kolejka VII
Vienna Life - BIC 26.02.2020, Środa, 20:50 3:5 (2:3) więcej
REGENERUJ.pl - Office Team 26.02.2020, Środa, 21:35 3:2 (1:1) więcej
ZDROFIT - HRK S.A. 26.02.2020, Środa, 22:20 8:1 (3:0) więcej
CMK Oldboys - InPost 27.02.2020, Czwartek, 20:50 11:3 (6:0) więcej
Fizjoterapia Polska - ETERNIS 27.02.2020, Czwartek, 21:35 4:2 (2:2) więcej
Kolejka VIII
HRK S.A. - REGENERUJ.pl 04.03.2020, Środa, 20:50 więcej
kael ARCHITEKCI - Vienna Life 04.03.2020, Środa, 21:35 więcej
ETERNIS - ZDROFIT 04.03.2020, Środa, 22:20 więcej
Office Team - CMK Oldboys 05.03.2020, Czwartek, 20:50 więcej
BIC - Fizjoterapia Polska 05.03.2020, Czwartek, 21:35 więcej
Kolejka IX
HRK S.A. - ETERNIS 11.03.2020, Środa, 20:50 więcej
Fizjoterapia Polska - kael ARCHITEKCI 11.03.2020, Środa, 21:35 więcej
ZDROFIT - BIC 11.03.2020, Środa, 22:20 więcej
Vienna Life - InPost 12.03.2020, Czwartek, 21:35 więcej
REGENERUJ.pl - CMK Oldboys 12.03.2020, Czwartek, 22:20 więcej
Kolejka X
ETERNIS - Vienna Life 18.03.2020, Środa, 20:50 więcej
HRK S.A. - Fizjoterapia Polska 18.03.2020, Środa, 21:35 więcej
ZDROFIT - REGENERUJ.pl 18.03.2020, Środa, 22:20 więcej
kael ARCHITEKCI - CMK Oldboys 19.03.2020, Czwartek, 21:35 więcej
InPost - Office Team 19.03.2020, Czwartek, 22:20 więcej
Kolejka XI
kael ARCHITEKCI - ETERNIS 25.03.2020, Środa, 20:50 więcej
REGENERUJ.pl - BIC 25.03.2020, Środa, 21:35 więcej
Office Team - ZDROFIT 25.03.2020, Środa, 22:20 więcej
InPost - HRK S.A. 26.03.2020, Czwartek, 21:35 więcej
CMK Oldboys - Fizjoterapia Polska 26.03.2020, Czwartek, 22:20 więcej
Elit strzelec
Przemek Piekarz ZDROFIT 18
Mikołaj Pekowski InPost 15
Łukasz Skwarko REGENERUJ.pl 11
Maciek Zaborowski HRK S.A. 10
Jarek Komosa BIC 10
Norbert Okólski Fizjoterapia Polska 8
Kuba Binerowski InPost 8
Mateusz Kuna HRK S.A. 7
Łukasz Mania CMK Oldboys 7
Patryk Gorgol BIC 7
pełne zestawienie
Elit asystent
Rafał Wlazło InPost 7
Łukasz Mania CMK Oldboys 6
Patryk Gorgol BIC 6
Szymon Barszczewski InPost 6
Kuba Binerowski InPost 6
Kamil Komorowski HRK S.A. 5
Antoni Stachurski kael ARCHITEKCI 5
Dariusz Ćwik Fizjoterapia Polska 5
Piotr Sitkiewicz Fizjoterapia Polska 5
Arkadiusz Baranowski CMK Oldboys 5
pełne zestawienie
Elit kanadyjczyk
Przemek Piekarz ZDROFIT 21
Mikołaj Pekowski InPost 19
Jarek Komosa BIC 15
Kuba Binerowski InPost 14
Maciek Zaborowski HRK S.A. 13
Łukasz Mania CMK Oldboys 13
Patryk Gorgol BIC 13
Łukasz Skwarko REGENERUJ.pl 12
Kamil Komorowski HRK S.A. 11
Norbert Okólski Fizjoterapia Polska 11
pełne zestawienie
Elit fairplay