ELIT III liga - Zima 2020

M Drużyna Mecze W R P Bramki Bilans Punkty
1 OMS 8 6 1 1 43:13 30 19
2 GOLDEN TULIP 8 6 1 1 48:21 27 19
3 BGK 8 6 1 1 50:30 20 19
4 WEDEL 8 6 0 2 31:18 13 18
5 PGE S.A. 8 5 0 3 40:34 6 15
6 Green Factory Logistics 8 4 0 4 34:22 12 12
7 COMPENSA 8 4 0 4 41:43 -2 12
8 DENTAL Doctor 8 2 2 5 37:49 -12 8
9 LINK4 8 2 1 5 29:36 -7 7
10 PRETIUS 9 2 0 8 24:64 -40 6
11 Group One 9 0 0 9 15:62 -47 0
Kolejka I
GOLDEN TULIP - PRETIUS 15.01.2020, Środa, 20:05 5:2 (3:2) więcej
Group One - PGE S.A. 15.01.2020, Środa, 20:50 2:4 (2:2) więcej
LINK4 - WEDEL 15.01.2020, Środa, 21:35 2:6 (0:4) więcej
OMS - DENTAL Doctor 15.01.2020, Środa, 22:20 8:0 (2:0) więcej
COMPENSA - BGK 16.01.2020, Czwartek, 20:50 3:7 (2:1) więcej
Kolejka II
GOLDEN TULIP - OMS 22.01.2020, Środa, 20:05 2:5 (0:2) więcej
DENTAL Doctor - Group One 22.01.2020, Środa, 20:50 7:2 (3:2) więcej
Green Factory Logistics - COMPENSA 22.01.2020, Środa, 21:35 10:0 (4:0) więcej
WEDEL - PGE S.A. 22.01.2020, Środa, 22:20 3:7 (3:4) więcej
BGK - PRETIUS 23.01.2020, Czwartek, 20:50 5:2 (5:2) więcej
Kolejka III
PRETIUS - Green Factory Logistics 29.01.2020, Środa, 20:05 2:12 (1:5) więcej
Group One - OMS 29.01.2020, Środa, 20:50 0:5 (0:0) więcej
WEDEL - DENTAL Doctor 29.01.2020, Środa, 21:35 4:2 (1:2) więcej
LINK4 - COMPENSA 29.01.2020, Środa, 22:20 2:3 (2:2) więcej
BGK - GOLDEN TULIP 30.01.2020, Czwartek, 20:50 4:9 (1:4) więcej
Kolejka IV
DENTAL Doctor - Green Factory Logistics 05.02.2020, Środa, 20:05 3:4 (3:2) więcej
PGE S.A. - LINK4 05.02.2020, Środa, 20:50 4:5 (3:4) więcej
WEDEL - COMPENSA 05.02.2020, Środa, 21:35 5:1 (2:0) więcej
PRETIUS - Group One 05.02.2020, Środa, 22:20 5:0 (0:0) więcej
BGK - OMS 06.02.2020, Czwartek, 20:50 4:4 (4:1) więcej
Kolejka V
OMS - PRETIUS 12.02.2020, Środa, 20:05 7:2 (2:0) więcej
Green Factory Logistics - PGE S.A. 12.02.2020, Środa, 20:50 2:4 (0:3) więcej
COMPENSA - Group One 12.02.2020, Środa, 21:35 8:5 (4:2) więcej
GOLDEN TULIP - LINK4 12.02.2020, Środa, 22:20 6:3 (2:2) więcej
DENTAL Doctor - BGK 13.02.2020, Czwartek, 21:35 7:9 (1:7) więcej
Kolejka VI
GOLDEN TULIP - Group One 19.02.2020, Środa, 20:05 8:1 (2:0) więcej
LINK4 - PRETIUS 19.02.2020, Środa, 20:50 4:5 (1:2) więcej
OMS - WEDEL 19.02.2020, Środa, 21:35 2:3 (0:2) więcej
COMPENSA - PGE S.A. 19.02.2020, Środa, 22:20 4:7 (2:3) więcej
Green Factory Logistics - BGK 20.02.2020, Czwartek, 20:50 3:5 (2:0) więcej
Kolejka VII
Group One - LINK4 26.02.2020, Środa, 20:05 3:9 (1:5) więcej
DENTAL Doctor - GOLDEN TULIP 26.02.2020, Środa, 20:50 5:5 (2:3) więcej
PRETIUS - COMPENSA 26.02.2020, Środa, 20:50 3:9 (2:3) więcej
WEDEL - Green Factory Logistics 26.02.2020, Środa, 21:35 0:2 (0:0) więcej
PGE S.A. - OMS 27.02.2020, Czwartek, 22:20 1:9 (0:5) więcej
Kolejka VIII
LINK4 - DENTAL Doctor 04.03.2020, Środa, 20:05 4:4 (2:1) więcej
PRETIUS - WEDEL 04.03.2020, Środa, 21:35 2:5 (0:1) więcej
PGE S.A. - GOLDEN TULIP 04.03.2020, Środa, 22:20 1:8 (0:3) więcej
OMS - Green Factory Logistics 05.03.2020, Czwartek, 21:35 3:1 (1:1) więcej
Group One - BGK 05.03.2020, Czwartek, 22:20 2:11 (1:4) więcej
Kolejka IX
GOLDEN TULIP - Green Factory Logistics 11.03.2020, Środa, 20:05 5:0 (0:0) więcej
PGE S.A. - PRETIUS 11.03.2020, Środa, 20:50 12:1 (5:0) więcej
WEDEL - Group One 11.03.2020, Środa, 21:35 5:0 (0:0) więcej
DENTAL Doctor - COMPENSA 11.03.2020, Środa, 22:20 4:13 (1:8) więcej
BGK - LINK4 12.03.2020, Czwartek, 20:50 5:0 (5:0) więcej
Kolejka X
PRETIUS - DENTAL Doctor 04.06.2020, Czwartek, 20:05 0:5 (0:5) więcej
WEDEL - GOLDEN TULIP 04.06.2020, Czwartek, 20:50 więcej
LINK4 - Green Factory Logistics 04.06.2020, Czwartek, 20:50 więcej
COMPENSA - OMS 04.06.2020, Czwartek, 21:35 więcej
PGE S.A. - BGK 04.06.2020, Czwartek, 22:20 więcej
Kolejka XI
Green Factory Logistics - Group One 17.06.2020, Środa, 20:05 więcej
GOLDEN TULIP - COMPENSA 17.06.2020, Środa, 20:50 więcej
DENTAL Doctor - PGE S.A. 17.06.2020, Środa, 21:35 więcej
OMS - LINK4 17.06.2020, Środa, 22:20 więcej
BGK - WEDEL 18.06.2020, Czwartek, 21:35 więcej
Elit strzelec
Tomasz Mozga BGK 24
Mateusz Pedrycz PGE S.A. 12
Ernest Kozłowski GOLDEN TULIP 10
Artur Epelbaum COMPENSA 10
Bartosz Cieszento GOLDEN TULIP 10
Mikołaj Zając BGK 10
Konrad Osiński OMS 9
Rafał Dobrosz Green Factory Logistics 9
Grzegorz Węsek Green Factory Logistics 9
Michał Jaskulski LINK4 8
pełne zestawienie
Elit asystent
Radosław Węsek Green Factory Logistics 11
Ernest Kozłowski GOLDEN TULIP 9
Piotr Potepa BGK 9
Piotr Gudelski COMPENSA 9
Grzegorz Węsek Green Factory Logistics 8
Konrad Osiński OMS 7
Marcin Janda PGE S.A. 7
Jacek Bogucki PGE S.A. 6
Rafał Wieteska OMS 5
Artur Zdun WEDEL 5
pełne zestawienie
Elit kanadyjczyk
Tomasz Mozga BGK 24
Ernest Kozłowski GOLDEN TULIP 19
Radosław Węsek Green Factory Logistics 18
Grzegorz Węsek Green Factory Logistics 17
Piotr Gudelski COMPENSA 17
Konrad Osiński OMS 16
Artur Epelbaum COMPENSA 15
Marcin Janda PGE S.A. 15
Mateusz Pedrycz PGE S.A. 14
Bartosz Cieszento GOLDEN TULIP 14
pełne zestawienie
Elit fairplay
PGE S.A. 11
COMPENSA 12
BGK 13
PRETIUS 15
OMS 20
LINK4 20
DENTAL Doctor 21
WEDEL 21
Group One 24
GOLDEN TULIP 25
pełne zestawienie