ELIT VI liga - Wiosna 2020

M Drużyna Mecze W R P Bramki Bilans Punkty
1 SPICY Mobile 6 5 0 1 45:17 28 15
2 ROCHE 6 5 0 1 39:20 19 15
3 STOCK Polska 7 4 1 2 35:25 10 13
4 RIDERS Express 5 4 1 0 32:12 20 13
5 Group One 6 4 0 2 24:20 4 12
6 CHEIL 6 3 1 2 30:21 9 10
7 netCompany 7 3 0 4 22:46 -24 9
8 RKS Huwdu 6 2 1 3 28:30 -2 7
9 METTLER TOLEDO 7 1 0 6 21:38 -17 3
10 GHELAMCO 5 1 0 4 14:26 -12 3
11 MOTA-ENGIL 7 0 0 7 0:35 -35 0
Kolejka I
SPICY Mobile - STOCK Polska 30.06.2020, Wtorek, 19:35 8:3 (4:1) więcej
netCompany - RIDERS Express 30.06.2020, Wtorek, 20:20 2:11 (2:3) więcej
CHEIL - METTLER TOLEDO 30.06.2020, Wtorek, 21:05 7:1 (3:0) więcej
RKS Huwdu - Group One 30.06.2020, Wtorek, 21:50 3:4 (2:2) więcej
ROCHE - GHELAMCO 02.07.2020, Czwartek, 19:35 8:1 (4:1) więcej
Kolejka II
CHEIL - Group One 07.07.2020, Wtorek, 19:35 7:2 (3:1) więcej
MOTA-ENGIL - netCompany 07.07.2020, Wtorek, 20:20 0:5 (0:0) więcej
METTLER TOLEDO - SPICY Mobile 07.07.2020, Wtorek, 21:05 4:5 (2:2) więcej
STOCK Polska - RIDERS Express 07.07.2020, Wtorek, 21:50 5:5 (3:4) więcej
GHELAMCO - RKS Huwdu 09.07.2020, Czwartek, 20:20 3:6 (2:4) więcej
Kolejka III
SPICY Mobile - ROCHE 14.07.2020, Wtorek, 19:35 8:3 (1:1) więcej
Group One - STOCK Polska 14.07.2020, Wtorek, 20:20 4:3 (2:2) więcej
RKS Huwdu - METTLER TOLEDO 14.07.2020, Wtorek, 21:05 9:3 (3:2) więcej
RIDERS Express - MOTA-ENGIL 14.07.2020, Wtorek, 21:50 5:0 (0:0) więcej
netCompany - GHELAMCO 16.07.2020, Czwartek, 20:20 5:2 (1:0) więcej
Kolejka IV
Group One - netCompany 21.07.2020, Wtorek, 19:35 5:2 (3:1) więcej
RIDERS Express - CHEIL 21.07.2020, Wtorek, 20:20 7:2 (4:0) więcej
METTLER TOLEDO - ROCHE 21.07.2020, Wtorek, 21:05 2:9 (0:5) więcej
MOTA-ENGIL - SPICY Mobile 21.07.2020, Wtorek, 21:50 0:5 (0:0) więcej
STOCK Polska - MOTA-ENGIL 23.07.2020, Czwartek, 19:35 5:0 (5:0) więcej
Kolejka V
netCompany - SPICY Mobile 28.07.2020, Wtorek, 19:35 3:16 (1:10) więcej
STOCK Polska - METTLER TOLEDO 28.07.2020, Wtorek, 20:20 4:3 (2:1) więcej
RKS Huwdu - CHEIL 28.07.2020, Wtorek, 21:05 4:4 (3:1) więcej
Group One - ROCHE 28.07.2020, Wtorek, 21:50 4:5 (2:2) więcej
MOTA-ENGIL - GHELAMCO 30.07.2020, Czwartek, 20:20 0:5 (0:5) więcej
Kolejka VI
SPICY Mobile - RIDERS Express 04.08.2020, Wtorek, 19:35 3:4 (0:3) więcej
netCompany - ROCHE 04.08.2020, Wtorek, 20:20 1:9 (0:4) więcej
STOCK Polska - RKS Huwdu 04.08.2020, Wtorek, 21:05 11:2 (2:1) więcej
METTLER TOLEDO - MOTA-ENGIL 04.08.2020, Wtorek, 21:50 5:0 (5:0) więcej
CHEIL - GHELAMCO 06.08.2020, Czwartek, 19:35 7:3 (2:3) więcej
Kolejka VII
CHEIL - STOCK Polska 11.08.2020, Wtorek, 19:35 3:4 (3:0) więcej
METTLER TOLEDO - netCompany 11.08.2020, Wtorek, 20:20 3:4 (1:1) więcej
ROCHE - RKS Huwdu 11.08.2020, Wtorek, 21:05 5:4 (3:2) więcej
MOTA-ENGIL - Group One 11.08.2020, Wtorek, 21:50 0:5 (0:0) więcej
GHELAMCO - RIDERS Express 13.08.2020, Czwartek, 20:20 więcej
Kolejka VIII
SPICY Mobile - CHEIL 18.08.2020, Wtorek, 19:35 więcej
ROCHE - STOCK Polska 18.08.2020, Wtorek, 20:20 więcej
Group One - GHELAMCO 18.08.2020, Wtorek, 21:05 więcej
RIDERS Express - METTLER TOLEDO 18.08.2020, Wtorek, 21:50 więcej
netCompany - STOCK Polska 20.08.2020, Czwartek, 19:35 więcej
Kolejka IX
netCompany - CHEIL 25.08.2020, Wtorek, 19:35 więcej
Group One - SPICY Mobile 25.08.2020, Wtorek, 20:20 więcej
GHELAMCO - METTLER TOLEDO 25.08.2020, Wtorek, 21:05 więcej
MOTA-ENGIL - ROCHE 25.08.2020, Wtorek, 21:50 więcej
RIDERS Express - RKS Huwdu 27.08.2020, Czwartek, 20:20 więcej
Kolejka X
RIDERS Express - Group One 01.09.2020, Wtorek, 20:05 więcej
RKS Huwdu - netCompany 01.09.2020, Wtorek, 20:50 więcej
CHEIL - ROCHE 01.09.2020, Wtorek, 21:35 więcej
RKS Huwdu - MOTA-ENGIL 01.09.2020, Wtorek, 22:20 więcej
SPICY Mobile - GHELAMCO 03.09.2020, Czwartek, 20:50 więcej
Kolejka XI
ROCHE - RIDERS Express 08.09.2020, Wtorek, 20:05 więcej
SPICY Mobile - RKS Huwdu 08.09.2020, Wtorek, 20:50 więcej
METTLER TOLEDO - Group One 08.09.2020, Wtorek, 21:35 więcej
CHEIL - MOTA-ENGIL 08.09.2020, Wtorek, 22:20 więcej
GHELAMCO - STOCK Polska 10.09.2020, Czwartek, 20:05 więcej
Elit strzelec
Bartosz Miedziński ROCHE 24
Piotr Kowalczyk SPICY Mobile 14
Przemek Woźniak SPICY Mobile 13
Adrian Wiktorowski RKS Huwdu 13
Maciej Sadza SPICY Mobile 11
Marcin Kleniewski RKS Huwdu 10
Daniel Iwan STOCK Polska 8
Michał Jurkiewicz CHEIL 8
Bartek Kisielewski STOCK Polska 7
Mateusz Augustyniak netCompany 6
pełne zestawienie
Elit asystent
Piotr Kowalczyk SPICY Mobile 9
Adrian Wiktorowski RKS Huwdu 9
Bartosz Miedziński ROCHE 8
Maciej Wańko CHEIL 7
Przemek Woźniak SPICY Mobile 6
Daniel Iwan STOCK Polska 5
Emil Gadomski CHEIL 5
Raphael Xavier ROCHE 5
Angelo Lourenzo METTLER TOLEDO 5
Maciej Sadza SPICY Mobile 4
pełne zestawienie
Elit kanadyjczyk
Bartosz Miedziński ROCHE 32
Piotr Kowalczyk SPICY Mobile 23
Adrian Wiktorowski RKS Huwdu 22
Przemek Woźniak SPICY Mobile 19
Maciej Sadza SPICY Mobile 15
Marcin Kleniewski RKS Huwdu 14
Daniel Iwan STOCK Polska 13
Michał Jurkiewicz CHEIL 11
Bartek Kisielewski STOCK Polska 10
Emil Gadomski CHEIL 10
pełne zestawienie
Elit fairplay