ELIT IV liga - Wiosna 2020

M Drużyna Mecze W R P Bramki Bilans Punkty
1 AGFA 6 4 1 1 26:17 9 13
2 MARWICK 6 4 0 2 40:24 16 12
3 ACER 6 4 0 2 22:17 5 12
4 SOLLERS CONSULTING 5 4 0 1 28:13 15 12
5 THE BLUES 6 3 0 3 21:20 1 9
6 X-Trade Brokers 6 2 0 4 22:28 -6 6
7 COMPENSA 5 2 0 3 21:21 0 6
8 PHILIP MORRIS 5 2 0 3 16:28 -12 6
9 DENTAL Doctor 5 1 2 2 15:23 -8 5
10 LINK4 5 1 1 3 16:23 -7 4
11 ETV Ulubiona 5 1 0 4 16:29 -13 3
Kolejka I
SOLLERS CONSULTING - THE BLUES 02.07.2020, Czwartek, 19:35 7:1 (2:0) więcej
MARWICK - ACER 02.07.2020, Czwartek, 20:20 5:2 (3:1) więcej
LINK4 - COMPENSA 02.07.2020, Czwartek, 21:05 3:7 (2:3) więcej
AGFA - X-Trade Brokers 02.07.2020, Czwartek, 21:05 4:3 (2:0) więcej
DENTAL Doctor - PHILIP MORRIS 02.07.2020, Czwartek, 21:50 3:4 (2:2) więcej
Kolejka II
LINK4 - SOLLERS CONSULTING 09.07.2020, Czwartek, 19:35 2:3 (1:0) więcej
ACER - THE BLUES 09.07.2020, Czwartek, 20:20 3:1 (1:0) więcej
X-Trade Brokers - MARWICK 09.07.2020, Czwartek, 21:05 2:6 (1:4) więcej
COMPENSA - DENTAL Doctor 09.07.2020, Czwartek, 21:50 4:5 (1:2) więcej
ETV Ulubiona - AGFA 09.07.2020, Czwartek, 21:50 2:6 (0:4) więcej
Kolejka III
DENTAL Doctor - LINK4 16.07.2020, Czwartek, 19:35 2:2 (1:1) więcej
AGFA - PHILIP MORRIS 16.07.2020, Czwartek, 20:20 7:2 (1:1) więcej
THE BLUES - X-Trade Brokers 16.07.2020, Czwartek, 21:05 4:5 (3:2) więcej
SOLLERS CONSULTING - ACER 16.07.2020, Czwartek, 21:05 4:5 (2:4) więcej
MARWICK - ETV Ulubiona 16.07.2020, Czwartek, 21:50 3:7 (2:2) więcej
Kolejka IV
AGFA - LINK4 23.07.2020, Czwartek, 19:35 1:7 (1:2) więcej
SOLLERS CONSULTING - X-Trade Brokers 23.07.2020, Czwartek, 20:20 4:3 (0:1) więcej
ACER - ETV Ulubiona 23.07.2020, Czwartek, 21:05 5:1 (2:1) więcej
MARWICK - COMPENSA 23.07.2020, Czwartek, 21:50 4:7 (4:3) więcej
THE BLUES - PHILIP MORRIS 23.07.2020, Czwartek, 21:50 4:1 (0:0) więcej
Kolejka V
LINK4 - MARWICK 30.07.2020, Czwartek, 19:35 2:10 (1:2) więcej
DENTAL Doctor - AGFA 30.07.2020, Czwartek, 20:20 3:3 (1:3) więcej
PHILIP MORRIS - ACER 30.07.2020, Czwartek, 21:05 5:2 (2:2) więcej
ETV Ulubiona - X-Trade Brokers 30.07.2020, Czwartek, 21:05 5:8 (5:3) więcej
COMPENSA - THE BLUES 30.07.2020, Czwartek, 21:50 3:4 (1:3) więcej
Kolejka VI
DENTAL Doctor - SOLLERS CONSULTING 06.08.2020, Czwartek, 19:35 2:10 (1:5) więcej
PHILIP MORRIS - MARWICK 06.08.2020, Czwartek, 20:20 4:12 (0:6) więcej
COMPENSA - AGFA 06.08.2020, Czwartek, 21:05 0:5 (0:0) więcej
ETV Ulubiona - THE BLUES 06.08.2020, Czwartek, 21:50 1:7 (1:3) więcej
X-Trade Brokers - ACER 06.08.2020, Czwartek, 21:50 1:5 (0:1) więcej
Kolejka VII
THE BLUES - LINK4 13.08.2020, Czwartek, 19:35 więcej
MARWICK - DENTAL Doctor 13.08.2020, Czwartek, 20:20 więcej
ACER - COMPENSA 13.08.2020, Czwartek, 21:05 więcej
X-Trade Brokers - PHILIP MORRIS 13.08.2020, Czwartek, 21:05 więcej
SOLLERS CONSULTING - ETV Ulubiona 13.08.2020, Czwartek, 21:50 więcej
Kolejka VIII
MARWICK - AGFA 20.08.2020, Czwartek, 19:35 więcej
ACER - DENTAL Doctor 20.08.2020, Czwartek, 20:20 więcej
ETV Ulubiona - COMPENSA 20.08.2020, Czwartek, 21:05 więcej
PHILIP MORRIS - SOLLERS CONSULTING 20.08.2020, Czwartek, 21:50 więcej
X-Trade Brokers - LINK4 20.08.2020, Czwartek, 21:50 więcej
Kolejka IX
SOLLERS CONSULTING - AGFA 27.08.2020, Czwartek, 19:35 więcej
PHILIP MORRIS - ETV Ulubiona 27.08.2020, Czwartek, 20:20 więcej
LINK4 - ACER 27.08.2020, Czwartek, 21:05 więcej
DENTAL Doctor - THE BLUES 27.08.2020, Czwartek, 21:05 więcej
COMPENSA - X-Trade Brokers 27.08.2020, Czwartek, 21:50 więcej
Kolejka X
AGFA - THE BLUES 03.09.2020, Czwartek, 20:05 więcej
LINK4 - ETV Ulubiona 03.09.2020, Czwartek, 20:50 więcej
COMPENSA - PHILIP MORRIS 03.09.2020, Czwartek, 21:35 więcej
DENTAL Doctor - X-Trade Brokers 03.09.2020, Czwartek, 22:20 więcej
SOLLERS CONSULTING - MARWICK 03.09.2020, Czwartek, 22:20 więcej
Kolejka XI
THE BLUES - MARWICK 10.09.2020, Czwartek, 20:05 więcej
ACER - AGFA 10.09.2020, Czwartek, 20:50 więcej
COMPENSA - SOLLERS CONSULTING 10.09.2020, Czwartek, 21:35 więcej
PHILIP MORRIS - LINK4 10.09.2020, Czwartek, 21:35 więcej
ETV Ulubiona - DENTAL Doctor 10.09.2020, Czwartek, 22:20 więcej
Elit strzelec
Bartosz Kot MARWICK 20
Piotr Grduszak AGFA 11
Łukasz Ciołecki MARWICK 8
Korneliusz Górniak ETV Ulubiona 7
Adrian Salabura SOLLERS CONSULTING 6
Marcin Łyczkowski SOLLERS CONSULTING 5
Michał Sieńko ACER 5
Artur Epelbaum COMPENSA 5
Piotr Gudelski COMPENSA 5
Jaroslaw Afenkin SOLLERS CONSULTING 4
pełne zestawienie
Elit asystent
Michał Sieńko ACER 8
Krzysztof Biały LINK4 6
Marcin Prusik THE BLUES 5
Jasiek Kącki MARWICK 5
Bartosz Kot MARWICK 5
Samuli Hännikäinen AGFA 5
Maciej Cegłowski SOLLERS CONSULTING 5
Marcin Łyczkowski SOLLERS CONSULTING 4
Adrian Salabura SOLLERS CONSULTING 4
Igor Empel LINK4 4
pełne zestawienie
Elit kanadyjczyk
Bartosz Kot MARWICK 25
Piotr Grduszak AGFA 15
Michał Sieńko ACER 13
Łukasz Ciołecki MARWICK 12
Adrian Salabura SOLLERS CONSULTING 10
Marcin Łyczkowski SOLLERS CONSULTING 9
Marcin Prusik THE BLUES 8
Krzysztof Biały LINK4 8
Jasiek Kącki MARWICK 7
Łukasz Kmita MARWICK 7
pełne zestawienie
Elit fairplay