ELIT II liga - Wiosna 2020

M Drużyna Mecze W R P Bramki Bilans Punkty
1 ETERNIS 7 6 0 1 48:19 29 18
2 Lionbridge 6 3 1 2 29:25 4 10
3 ACCENTURE 5 3 1 1 27:20 7 10
4 WEDEL 6 3 0 3 22:20 2 9
5 BENEFIT SYSTEMS 5 3 0 2 20:20 0 9
6 InPost 6 2 1 3 34:27 7 7
7 BGK 6 2 0 4 19:32 -13 6
8 EY 5 2 0 3 12:22 -10 6
9 COCA COLA HBC 6 0 1 5 17:43 -26 1
Kolejka I
ETERNIS - InPost 01.07.2020, Środa, 19:35 5:3 (2:1) więcej
BENEFIT SYSTEMS - COCA COLA HBC 01.07.2020, Środa, 20:20 7:4 (3:0) więcej
ACCENTURE - EY 01.07.2020, Środa, 21:05 6:2 (3:2) więcej
Lionbridge - WEDEL 01.07.2020, Środa, 21:50 1:4 (0:2) więcej
Kolejka II
InPost - BENEFIT SYSTEMS 08.07.2020, Środa, 19:35 5:2 (3:1) więcej
BGK - ETERNIS 08.07.2020, Środa, 20:20 0:11 (0:6) więcej
ACCENTURE - WEDEL 08.07.2020, Środa, 21:05 5:2 (2:0) więcej
COCA COLA HBC - Lionbridge 08.07.2020, Środa, 21:50 2:2 (1:1) więcej
Kolejka III
ACCENTURE - InPost 15.07.2020, Środa, 19:35 4:4 (1:2) więcej
EY - WEDEL 15.07.2020, Środa, 20:20 3:2 (1:2) więcej
BGK - COCA COLA HBC 15.07.2020, Środa, 21:05 8:3 (3:1) więcej
ETERNIS - BENEFIT SYSTEMS 15.07.2020, Środa, 21:50 3:5 (1:3) więcej
Kolejka IV
BENEFIT SYSTEMS - Lionbridge 22.07.2020, Środa, 19:35 2:6 (1:2) więcej
ACCENTURE - BGK 22.07.2020, Środa, 20:20 8:2 (5:1) więcej
ETERNIS - WEDEL 22.07.2020, Środa, 21:05 5:2 (1:1) więcej
Kolejka V
Lionbridge - ETERNIS 29.07.2020, Środa, 20:20 5:8 (2:4) więcej
COCA COLA HBC - EY 29.07.2020, Środa, 21:05 2:5 (1:2) więcej
InPost - BGK 29.07.2020, Środa, 21:50 1:5 (1:3) więcej
Kolejka VI
Lionbridge - InPost 05.08.2020, Środa, 19:35 9:7 (3:4) więcej
BENEFIT SYSTEMS - BGK 05.08.2020, Środa, 20:20 4:2 (0:0) więcej
ETERNIS - EY 05.08.2020, Środa, 21:05 6:0 (3:0) więcej
WEDEL - COCA COLA HBC 05.08.2020, Środa, 21:50 7:4 (6:1) więcej
Kolejka VII
COCA COLA HBC - InPost 12.08.2020, Środa, 19:35 2:14 (2:7) więcej
Lionbridge - EY 12.08.2020, Środa, 20:20 6:2 (1:1) więcej
ETERNIS - ACCENTURE 12.08.2020, Środa, 21:05 10:4 (4:4) więcej
WEDEL - BGK 12.08.2020, Środa, 21:50 5:2 (2:1) więcej
Kolejka VIII
BGK - Lionbridge 19.08.2020, Środa, 19:35 więcej
EY - BENEFIT SYSTEMS 19.08.2020, Środa, 20:20 więcej
InPost - WEDEL 19.08.2020, Środa, 21:05 więcej
ACCENTURE - COCA COLA HBC 19.08.2020, Środa, 21:50 więcej
Kolejka IX
BENEFIT SYSTEMS - ACCENTURE 24.08.2020, Poniedziałek, 19:35 więcej
EY - InPost 24.08.2020, Poniedziałek, 20:20 więcej
Lionbridge - ACCENTURE 26.08.2020, Środa, 19:35 więcej
COCA COLA HBC - ETERNIS 26.08.2020, Środa, 20:20 więcej
WEDEL - BENEFIT SYSTEMS 26.08.2020, Środa, 21:05 więcej
BGK - EY 26.08.2020, Środa, 21:50 więcej
Elit strzelec
Konrad Dzięcioł ETERNIS 12
Jakub Prus ACCENTURE 10
Tomasz Mozga BGK 10
Dawid Lebieda ACCENTURE 7
Dominik Rajca Lionbridge 7
Mateusz Budzich ETERNIS 6
Marcin Fotyga BENEFIT SYSTEMS 6
Michał Wesołowski BENEFIT SYSTEMS 6
Maciej Jesionek ETERNIS 6
Mateusz Nejman WEDEL 6
pełne zestawienie
Elit asystent
Jakub Prus ACCENTURE 7
Kuba Binerowski InPost 6
Dawid Lebieda ACCENTURE 6
Krzysztof Kucharski Lionbridge 5
Patryk Radzik InPost 5
Aleksander Bendkowski ETERNIS 4
Konrad Dzięcioł ETERNIS 4
Adam Józefowski ETERNIS 4
Rafał Wlazło InPost 4
Marcin Fotyga BENEFIT SYSTEMS 4
pełne zestawienie
Elit kanadyjczyk
Jakub Prus ACCENTURE 17
Konrad Dzięcioł ETERNIS 16
Dawid Lebieda ACCENTURE 13
Tomasz Mozga BGK 13
Dominik Rajca Lionbridge 11
Kuba Binerowski InPost 10
Marcin Fotyga BENEFIT SYSTEMS 10
Krzysztof Kucharski Lionbridge 10
Adam Józefowski ETERNIS 9
Rafał Wlazło InPost 9
pełne zestawienie
Elit fairplay
InPost 16
ACCENTURE 18
COCA COLA HBC 20
EY 20
BENEFIT SYSTEMS 22
Lionbridge 22
WEDEL 27
BGK 28
ETERNIS 29
pełne zestawienie