ELIT I liga - Wiosna 2020

M Drużyna Mecze W R P Bramki Bilans Punkty
1 HYABAK 8 6 1 1 54:30 24 19
2 Papadensy 8 6 1 1 54:27 27 19
3 OMS 8 6 0 2 36:20 16 18
4 MITRA 8 5 1 2 37:25 12 16
5 Green Hills Investment 8 4 1 3 40:28 12 13
6 DT. 8 2 0 6 26:41 -15 6
7 Fizjoterapia Polska 8 2 0 6 21:33 -12 6
8 kael ARCHITEKCI 8 2 0 6 17:58 -41 6
9 REGENERUJ.pl 8 1 0 7 21:44 -23 3

Finały

Grupa mistrzowska
Papadensy - HYABAK 09.09.2020, Środa, 20:50 I 4:6 (2:2) więcej
MITRA - OMS 09.09.2020, Środa, 20:05 III 5:4 (4:2) więcej
Grupa pościgowa
Green Hills Investment - DT. 09.09.2020, Środa, 21:35 V 6:3 (2:1) więcej
kael ARCHITEKCI - Fizjoterapia Polska 09.09.2020, Środa, 22:20 VII 3:7 (2:3) więcej

Półfinały

Grupa mistrzowska
Papadensy - MITRA 02.09.2020, Środa, 20:05 I 5:2 (3:2) więcej
HYABAK - OMS 02.09.2020, Środa, 20:50 I 4:2 (2:1) więcej
Grupa pościgowa
Green Hills Investment - kael ARCHITEKCI 02.09.2020, Środa, 21:35 V 7:3 (2:0) więcej
DT. - Fizjoterapia Polska 02.09.2020, Środa, 22:20 V 6:1 (1:0) więcej
Kolejka I
Papadensy - HYABAK 01.07.2020, Środa, 19:35 4:4 (1:3) więcej
kael ARCHITEKCI - OMS 01.07.2020, Środa, 20:20 1:9 (0:4) więcej
MITRA - Green Hills Investment 01.07.2020, Środa, 21:05 2:2 (1:1) więcej
DT. - Fizjoterapia Polska 01.07.2020, Środa, 21:50 3:1 (1:0) więcej
Kolejka II
OMS - Papadensy 08.07.2020, Środa, 19:35 3:4 (0:1) więcej
kael ARCHITEKCI - Green Hills Investment 08.07.2020, Środa, 20:20 2:11 (1:4) więcej
MITRA - REGENERUJ.pl 08.07.2020, Środa, 21:05 3:0 (1:0) więcej
HYABAK - Fizjoterapia Polska 08.07.2020, Środa, 21:50 5:4 (2:3) więcej
Kolejka III
MITRA - OMS 15.07.2020, Środa, 19:35 1:2 (1:1) więcej
DT. - HYABAK 15.07.2020, Środa, 20:20 4:5 (2:3) więcej
Papadensy - kael ARCHITEKCI 15.07.2020, Środa, 21:05 12:1 (4:0) więcej
REGENERUJ.pl - Fizjoterapia Polska 15.07.2020, Środa, 21:50 1:4 (0:1) więcej
Kolejka IV
Green Hills Investment - Papadensy 22.07.2020, Środa, 19:35 3:6 (2:1) więcej
OMS - REGENERUJ.pl 22.07.2020, Środa, 20:20 6:3 (2:0) więcej
kael ARCHITEKCI - DT. 22.07.2020, Środa, 21:05 6:4 (2:2) więcej
HYABAK - MITRA 22.07.2020, Środa, 21:50 4:7 (3:3) więcej
Kolejka V
OMS - Green Hills Investment 29.07.2020, Środa, 19:35 3:2 (0:2) więcej
DT. - MITRA 29.07.2020, Środa, 20:20 6:7 (3:4) więcej
kael ARCHITEKCI - REGENERUJ.pl 29.07.2020, Środa, 21:05 3:2 (1:2) więcej
Fizjoterapia Polska - Papadensy 29.07.2020, Środa, 21:50 2:5 (1:4) więcej
Kolejka VI
Papadensy - MITRA 05.08.2020, Środa, 19:35 8:6 (7:1) więcej
REGENERUJ.pl - DT. 05.08.2020, Środa, 20:20 5:0 (0:0) więcej
Green Hills Investment - HYABAK 05.08.2020, Środa, 21:05 3:14 (0:3) więcej
Fizjoterapia Polska - OMS 05.08.2020, Środa, 21:50 2:5 (0:2) więcej
Kolejka VII
OMS - HYABAK 12.08.2020, Środa, 19:35 1:4 (1:3) więcej
Green Hills Investment - DT. 12.08.2020, Środa, 20:20 5:0 (0:0) więcej
Papadensy - REGENERUJ.pl 12.08.2020, Środa, 21:05 10:2 (5:0) więcej
Fizjoterapia Polska - kael ARCHITEKCI 12.08.2020, Środa, 21:50 6:3 (4:0) więcej
Kolejka VIII
OMS - DT. 19.08.2020, Środa, 19:35 7:3 (2:1) więcej
HYABAK - kael ARCHITEKCI 19.08.2020, Środa, 20:20 6:0 (5:0) więcej
Green Hills Investment - REGENERUJ.pl 19.08.2020, Środa, 21:05 6:1 (2:1) więcej
Fizjoterapia Polska - MITRA 19.08.2020, Środa, 21:50 2:3 (2:1) więcej
Kolejka IX
Papadensy - DT. 26.08.2020, Środa, 19:35 5:6 (3:3) więcej
REGENERUJ.pl - HYABAK 26.08.2020, Środa, 20:20 7:12 (1:6) więcej
MITRA - kael ARCHITEKCI 26.08.2020, Środa, 21:05 8:1 (3:1) więcej
Green Hills Investment - Fizjoterapia Polska 26.08.2020, Środa, 21:50 8:0 (5:0) więcej
Elit strzelec
Sebastian Sypniewski Green Hills Investment 18
Adrian Strąk Papadensy 13
Tomasz Kolibowski HYABAK 11
Mateusz Kowalczyk MITRA 11
Kuba Binerowski Green Hills Investment 11
Krzysztof Rainholc DT. 11
Bartosz Naliwajko Papadensy 10
Mateusz Świstak HYABAK 10
Bartek Szymajda HYABAK 10
Maciej Kurpias Papadensy 9
pełne zestawienie
Elit asystent
Kuba Binerowski Green Hills Investment 10
Maciej Kurpias Papadensy 7
Czarek Strąk Papadensy 7
Robert Nowak HYABAK 7
Bartek Szymajda HYABAK 7
Adrian Strąk Papadensy 6
Paweł Staniszewski OMS 6
Paweł Żwirbla MITRA 6
Mateusz Mazalon Green Hills Investment 6
Rafał Wlazło Green Hills Investment 6
pełne zestawienie
Elit kanadyjczyk
Sebastian Sypniewski Green Hills Investment 22
Kuba Binerowski Green Hills Investment 21
Adrian Strąk Papadensy 19
Bartek Szymajda HYABAK 17
Krzysztof Rainholc DT. 17
Maciej Kurpias Papadensy 16
Robert Nowak HYABAK 16
Tomasz Kolibowski HYABAK 15
Mateusz Świstak HYABAK 14
Mateusz Kowalczyk MITRA 14
pełne zestawienie
Elit fairplay