ELIT VI liga - Jesień 2020

M Drużyna Mecze W R P Bramki Bilans Punkty
1 GHELAMCO 4 4 0 1 31:14 17 12
2 Group One 4 4 0 1 20:10 10 12
3 STOCK Polska 4 3 1 1 29:11 18 10
4 CHEIL 4 3 1 1 27:17 10 10
5 METTLER TOLEDO 4 3 0 2 22:22 0 9
6 KANTAR Polska 4 3 0 2 23:12 11 9
7 RKS Huwdu 4 2 1 1 24:17 7 7
8 MAZOWSZE 69 4 2 1 1 14:16 -2 7
9 STANLEY B&D 4 2 0 3 16:21 -5 6
10 STANDARD CHARTERED 4 1 0 10 15:57 -42 3
11 SkyNet 4 1 0 3 6:16 -10 3
12 EULER HERMES 4 1 0 3 16:30 -14 3
Kolejka I
STANLEY B&D - STOCK Polska 22.09.2020, Wtorek, 20:05 1:10 (0:6) więcej
SkyNet - MAZOWSZE 69 22.09.2020, Wtorek, 20:50 2:6 (0:2) więcej
EULER HERMES - STANDARD CHARTERED 22.09.2020, Wtorek, 20:50 5:8 (1:2) więcej
CHEIL - METTLER TOLEDO 22.09.2020, Wtorek, 21:35 10:5 (5:0) więcej
RKS Huwdu - Group One 22.09.2020, Wtorek, 22:20 6:1 (2:1) więcej
KANTAR Polska - GHELAMCO 24.09.2020, Czwartek, 20:05 7:3 (2:1) więcej
Kolejka II
MAZOWSZE 69 - CHEIL 29.09.2020, Wtorek, 20:05 3:3 (1:2) więcej
Group One - SkyNet 29.09.2020, Wtorek, 20:50 4:2 (0:2) więcej
STANDARD CHARTERED - RKS Huwdu 29.09.2020, Wtorek, 21:35 2:10 (0:3) więcej
METTLER TOLEDO - STANLEY B&D 29.09.2020, Wtorek, 21:35 2:1 (1:1) więcej
STOCK Polska - KANTAR Polska 29.09.2020, Wtorek, 22:20 0:5 (0:0) więcej
GHELAMCO - EULER HERMES 01.10.2020, Czwartek, 22:20 9:4 (2:1) więcej
Kolejka III
STANLEY B&D - KANTAR Polska 06.10.2020, Wtorek, 20:05 3:2 (0:2) więcej
STANDARD CHARTERED - MAZOWSZE 69 06.10.2020, Wtorek, 20:50 4:5 (1:1) więcej
STOCK Polska - RKS Huwdu 06.10.2020, Wtorek, 20:50 5:5 (3:2) więcej
Group One - CHEIL 06.10.2020, Wtorek, 21:35 3:2 (0:0) więcej
METTLER TOLEDO - EULER HERMES 06.10.2020, Wtorek, 22:20 4:7 (4:2) więcej
GHELAMCO - SkyNet 08.10.2020, Czwartek, 20:05 5:0 (5:0) więcej
Kolejka IV
MAZOWSZE 69 - Group One 13.10.2020, Wtorek, 20:05 0:7 (0:4) więcej
EULER HERMES - STOCK Polska 13.10.2020, Wtorek, 20:50 0:9 (0:6) więcej
KANTAR Polska - METTLER TOLEDO 13.10.2020, Wtorek, 21:35 4:6 (2:4) więcej
CHEIL - STANLEY B&D 13.10.2020, Wtorek, 21:35 7:6 (4:1) więcej
SkyNet - STANDARD CHARTERED 13.10.2020, Wtorek, 22:20 2:1 (1:0) więcej
RKS Huwdu - GHELAMCO 15.10.2020, Czwartek, 22:20 3:9 (2:4) więcej
Kolejka V
EULER HERMES - STANLEY B&D 20.10.2020, Wtorek, 20:05 więcej
CHEIL - KANTAR Polska 20.10.2020, Wtorek, 20:50 więcej
Group One - STANDARD CHARTERED 20.10.2020, Wtorek, 20:50 5:0 (5:0) więcej
SkyNet - STOCK Polska 20.10.2020, Wtorek, 20:50 więcej
RKS Huwdu - METTLER TOLEDO 20.10.2020, Wtorek, 21:35 więcej
MAZOWSZE 69 - GHELAMCO 22.10.2020, Czwartek, 20:05 więcej
Kolejka VI
STOCK Polska - MAZOWSZE 69 27.10.2020, Wtorek, 20:05 więcej
KANTAR Polska - EULER HERMES 27.10.2020, Wtorek, 20:50 więcej
METTLER TOLEDO - SkyNet 27.10.2020, Wtorek, 21:35 więcej
STANLEY B&D - RKS Huwdu 27.10.2020, Wtorek, 21:35 więcej
STANDARD CHARTERED - CHEIL 27.10.2020, Wtorek, 22:20 0:5 (0:5) więcej
GHELAMCO - Group One 29.10.2020, Czwartek, 22:20 więcej
Kolejka VII
SkyNet - STANLEY B&D 17.11.2020, Wtorek, 20:05 więcej
Group One - STOCK Polska 17.11.2020, Wtorek, 20:50 więcej
MAZOWSZE 69 - METTLER TOLEDO 17.11.2020, Wtorek, 20:50 więcej
CHEIL - EULER HERMES 17.11.2020, Wtorek, 21:35 więcej
RKS Huwdu - KANTAR Polska 17.11.2020, Wtorek, 22:20 więcej
STANDARD CHARTERED - GHELAMCO 19.11.2020, Czwartek, 22:20 0:5 (0:5) więcej
Kolejka VIII
KANTAR Polska - SkyNet 24.11.2020, Wtorek, 20:05 więcej
STANLEY B&D - MAZOWSZE 69 24.11.2020, Wtorek, 20:50 więcej
METTLER TOLEDO - Group One 24.11.2020, Wtorek, 21:35 więcej
EULER HERMES - RKS Huwdu 24.11.2020, Wtorek, 21:35 więcej
STOCK Polska - STANDARD CHARTERED 24.11.2020, Wtorek, 22:20 5:0 (5:0) więcej
GHELAMCO - CHEIL 26.11.2020, Czwartek, 22:20 więcej
Kolejka IX
CHEIL - RKS Huwdu 01.12.2020, Wtorek, 20:05 więcej
Group One - STANLEY B&D 01.12.2020, Wtorek, 20:50 więcej
MAZOWSZE 69 - KANTAR Polska 01.12.2020, Wtorek, 20:50 więcej
SkyNet - EULER HERMES 01.12.2020, Wtorek, 21:35 więcej
STANDARD CHARTERED - METTLER TOLEDO 01.12.2020, Wtorek, 22:20 0:5 (0:5) więcej
GHELAMCO - STOCK Polska 03.12.2020, Czwartek, 20:05 więcej
Kolejka X
RKS Huwdu - SkyNet 08.12.2020, Wtorek, 20:05 więcej
EULER HERMES - MAZOWSZE 69 08.12.2020, Wtorek, 20:50 więcej
STOCK Polska - CHEIL 08.12.2020, Wtorek, 21:35 więcej
KANTAR Polska - Group One 08.12.2020, Wtorek, 21:35 więcej
STANLEY B&D - STANDARD CHARTERED 08.12.2020, Wtorek, 22:20 5:0 (5:0) więcej
METTLER TOLEDO - GHELAMCO 10.12.2020, Czwartek, 22:20 więcej
Kolejka XI
Group One - EULER HERMES 15.12.2020, Wtorek, 20:05 więcej
STOCK Polska - METTLER TOLEDO 15.12.2020, Wtorek, 20:50 więcej
CHEIL - SkyNet 15.12.2020, Wtorek, 20:50 więcej
MAZOWSZE 69 - RKS Huwdu 15.12.2020, Wtorek, 21:35 więcej
STANDARD CHARTERED - KANTAR Polska 15.12.2020, Wtorek, 22:20 0:5 (0:5) więcej
GHELAMCO - STANLEY B&D 17.12.2020, Czwartek, 20:05 więcej
Elit strzelec
Daniel Iwan STOCK Polska 9
Adrian Wiktorowski RKS Huwdu 9
Michał Jurkiewicz CHEIL 9
Kamil Nalewka MAZOWSZE 69 7
Christoph Lukowski METTLER TOLEDO 6
Krzysztof Bąk GHELAMCO 6
Marcin Kleniewski RKS Huwdu 5
Dominik Szulik RKS Huwdu 5
Michał Kołodko METTLER TOLEDO 5
Szymon Świątkowski STANLEY B&D 4
pełne zestawienie
Elit asystent
Bartek Kisielewski STOCK Polska 9
Konrad Domański EULER HERMES 6
Marcin Kleniewski RKS Huwdu 6
Oleksandr Hasnyuk STANDARD CHARTERED 5
Jan Habielski GHELAMCO 5
Adrian Wiktorowski RKS Huwdu 4
Emil Gadomski CHEIL 4
Eryk Malinowski CHEIL 4
Michał Żurowski KANTAR Polska 4
Paweł Klaczyński STANLEY B&D 3
pełne zestawienie
Elit kanadyjczyk
Bartek Kisielewski STOCK Polska 13
Adrian Wiktorowski RKS Huwdu 13
Daniel Iwan STOCK Polska 11
Marcin Kleniewski RKS Huwdu 11
Michał Jurkiewicz CHEIL 10
Konrad Domański EULER HERMES 9
Krzysztof Bąk GHELAMCO 9
Jan Habielski GHELAMCO 9
Oleksandr Hasnyuk STANDARD CHARTERED 8
Kamil Nalewka MAZOWSZE 69 8
pełne zestawienie