ELIT I liga - Jesień 2020

M Drużyna Mecze W R P Bramki Bilans Punkty
1 HYABAK 3 3 0 0 24:9 15 9
2 WIKTOR 4 3 0 1 18:14 4 9
3 Green Hills Investment 4 2 0 2 15:19 -4 6
4 KSI Retail 3 2 0 1 25:14 11 6
5 ACCENTURE 4 1 1 2 7:15 -8 4
6 Mixamator Tur Nieruchomości 2 1 0 1 17:9 8 3
7 ETERNIS 4 1 0 3 9:32 -23 3
8 Papadensy 3 1 0 2 16:15 1 3
9 MITRA 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 2
10 Fizjoterapia Polska 3 0 1 2 6:10 -4 1
Kolejka I
WIKTOR - Green Hills Investment 23.09.2020, Środa, 20:05 4:3 (0:2) więcej
ACCENTURE - ETERNIS 23.09.2020, Środa, 20:50 1:0 (0:0) więcej
Kolejka II
ACCENTURE - Papadensy 30.09.2020, Środa, 20:05 3:7 (2:4) więcej
Green Hills Investment - HYABAK 30.09.2020, Środa, 20:50 3:10 (2:5) więcej
ETERNIS - KSI Retail 30.09.2020, Środa, 21:35 2:14 (2:8) więcej
Fizjoterapia Polska - WIKTOR 30.09.2020, Środa, 22:20 2:5 (1:3) więcej
Kolejka III
MITRA - ACCENTURE 07.10.2020, Środa, 20:05 2:2 (1:0) więcej
KSI Retail - Papadensy 07.10.2020, Środa, 20:50 8:6 (3:4) więcej
ETERNIS - Mixamator Tur Nieruchomości 07.10.2020, Środa, 20:50 3:14 (1:5) więcej
HYABAK - WIKTOR 07.10.2020, Środa, 21:35 8:3 (4:0) więcej
Fizjoterapia Polska - Green Hills Investment 07.10.2020, Środa, 22:20 2:3 (1:0) więcej
Kolejka IV
Papadensy - ETERNIS 14.10.2020, Środa, 20:05 3:4 (1:0) więcej
HYABAK - Mixamator Tur Nieruchomości 14.10.2020, Środa, 20:50 6:3 (2:2) więcej
WIKTOR - ACCENTURE 14.10.2020, Środa, 20:50 6:1 (3:0) więcej
KSI Retail - Green Hills Investment 14.10.2020, Środa, 21:35 3:6 (2:2) więcej
MITRA - Fizjoterapia Polska 14.10.2020, Środa, 22:20 2:2 (0:1) więcej
Kolejka V
KSI Retail - MITRA 21.10.2020, Środa, 20:05 więcej
ACCENTURE - HYABAK 21.10.2020, Środa, 20:05 więcej
ETERNIS - MITRA 21.10.2020, Środa, 20:50 więcej
WIKTOR - KSI Retail 21.10.2020, Środa, 20:50 więcej
Green Hills Investment - Mixamator Tur Nieruchomości 21.10.2020, Środa, 21:35 więcej
Fizjoterapia Polska - Papadensy 21.10.2020, Środa, 22:20 więcej
Kolejka VI
MITRA - HYABAK 28.10.2020, Środa, 20:05 więcej
Green Hills Investment - Papadensy 28.10.2020, Środa, 20:05 więcej
ETERNIS - WIKTOR 28.10.2020, Środa, 20:50 więcej
Mixamator Tur Nieruchomości - KSI Retail 28.10.2020, Środa, 21:35 więcej
Fizjoterapia Polska - ACCENTURE 28.10.2020, Środa, 21:35 więcej
Fizjoterapia Polska - Mixamator Tur Nieruchomości 28.10.2020, Środa, 22:20 więcej
Kolejka VII
MITRA - Papadensy 10.11.2020, Wtorek, 20:05 więcej
Green Hills Investment - ACCENTURE 10.11.2020, Wtorek, 20:50 więcej
Mixamator Tur Nieruchomości - WIKTOR 10.11.2020, Wtorek, 21:05 więcej
HYABAK - KSI Retail 10.11.2020, Wtorek, 21:35 więcej
Fizjoterapia Polska - ETERNIS 10.11.2020, Wtorek, 22:20 więcej
Kolejka VIII
Papadensy - WIKTOR 18.11.2020, Środa, 20:05 więcej
MITRA - Green Hills Investment 18.11.2020, Środa, 20:50 więcej
Mixamator Tur Nieruchomości - Papadensy 18.11.2020, Środa, 21:05 więcej
HYABAK - ETERNIS 18.11.2020, Środa, 21:35 więcej
KSI Retail - ACCENTURE 18.11.2020, Środa, 22:20 więcej
Kolejka IX
Papadensy - HYABAK 25.11.2020, Środa, 20:05 więcej
ACCENTURE - Mixamator Tur Nieruchomości 25.11.2020, Środa, 20:50 więcej
ETERNIS - Green Hills Investment 25.11.2020, Środa, 21:05 więcej
WIKTOR - MITRA 25.11.2020, Środa, 21:35 więcej
KSI Retail - Fizjoterapia Polska 25.11.2020, Środa, 22:20 więcej
Kolejka X
MITRA - Mixamator Tur Nieruchomości 02.12.2020, Środa, 20:50 więcej
HYABAK - Fizjoterapia Polska 02.12.2020, Środa, 22:20 więcej
Elit strzelec
Mateusz Kocur KSI Retail 7
Jerzy Kilon WIKTOR 6
Tomasz Kolibowski HYABAK 6
Bartosz Kursa HYABAK 6
Kuba Binerowski Green Hills Investment 5
Mikołaj Pekowski Green Hills Investment 5
Mateusz Leszek WIKTOR 4
Jakub Prus ACCENTURE 4
Bartosz Naliwajko Papadensy 4
Michał Zagórski KSI Retail 4
pełne zestawienie
Elit asystent
Krzysztof Kaczor KSI Retail 7
Mikołaj Prybiński Mixamator Tur Nieruchomości 5
Jerzy Kilon WIKTOR 4
Sebastian Sypniewski Green Hills Investment 4
Mikołaj Pekowski Green Hills Investment 3
Mateusz Leszek WIKTOR 3
Czarek Strąk Papadensy 3
Dawid Biela KSI Retail 3
Łukasz Jurkowski KSI Retail 3
Tomasz Kolibowski HYABAK 3
pełne zestawienie
Elit kanadyjczyk
Jerzy Kilon WIKTOR 10
Mateusz Kocur KSI Retail 9
Tomasz Kolibowski HYABAK 9
Mikołaj Prybiński Mixamator Tur Nieruchomości 9
Mikołaj Pekowski Green Hills Investment 8
Krzysztof Kaczor KSI Retail 8
Bartosz Kursa HYABAK 8
Sebastian Sypniewski Green Hills Investment 7
Mateusz Leszek WIKTOR 7
Kuba Binerowski Green Hills Investment 6
pełne zestawienie