ELIT III liga - Jesień 2020

M Drużyna Mecze W R P Bramki Bilans Punkty
1 ACER 11 9 0 2 45:26 19 27
2 ORA Warszawa 11 8 1 2 46:23 23 25
3 BOLT 11 8 0 3 56:36 20 24
4 TOYOTA MH 11 7 2 2 43:31 12 23
5 BGK 11 6 1 4 60:34 26 19
6 Office Team 11 6 0 5 35:21 14 18
7 COMPENSA 11 6 0 5 40:42 -2 18
8 PGE S.A. 11 5 0 6 34:48 -14 15
9 PLL LOT 11 4 0 7 42:36 6 12
10 BENEFIT SYSTEMS 11 3 1 7 34:47 -13 10
11 Lease Team 11 1 1 9 27:64 -37 4
12 Auto Partner S.A. 11 0 0 11 4:58 -54 0
Kolejka I
BGK - Lease Team 23.09.2020, Środa, 22:20 13:0 (5:0) więcej
Auto Partner S.A. - ACER 24.09.2020, Czwartek, 20:05 2:6 (1:2) więcej
ORA Warszawa - BOLT 24.09.2020, Czwartek, 20:50 4:1 (1:1) więcej
TOYOTA MH - PLL LOT 24.09.2020, Czwartek, 21:35 3:1 (0:1) więcej
PGE S.A. - BENEFIT SYSTEMS 24.09.2020, Czwartek, 21:35 8:5 (4:3) więcej
Office Team - COMPENSA 24.09.2020, Czwartek, 22:20 5:0 (2:0) więcej
Kolejka II
BGK - PLL LOT 30.09.2020, Środa, 21:35 6:2 (1:1) więcej
PGE S.A. - BOLT 01.10.2020, Czwartek, 20:05 7:1 (3:0) więcej
Office Team - BENEFIT SYSTEMS 01.10.2020, Czwartek, 20:50 3:1 (1:1) więcej
Lease Team - COMPENSA 01.10.2020, Czwartek, 20:50 4:8 (2:4) więcej
TOYOTA MH - ACER 01.10.2020, Czwartek, 21:35 4:1 (2:0) więcej
Auto Partner S.A. - ORA Warszawa 01.10.2020, Czwartek, 22:20 0:2 (0:2) więcej
Kolejka III
TOYOTA MH - BGK 07.10.2020, Środa, 22:20 6:6 (4:3) więcej
Office Team - Lease Team 08.10.2020, Czwartek, 20:05 5:2 (4:2) więcej
ORA Warszawa - BENEFIT SYSTEMS 08.10.2020, Czwartek, 20:50 6:4 (3:1) więcej
PGE S.A. - COMPENSA 08.10.2020, Czwartek, 21:35 2:5 (1:1) więcej
BOLT - ACER 08.10.2020, Czwartek, 21:35 9:2 (5:2) więcej
Auto Partner S.A. - PLL LOT 08.10.2020, Czwartek, 22:20 2:10 (1:3) więcej
Kolejka IV
Auto Partner S.A. - BGK 14.10.2020, Środa, 21:35 0:5 (0:0) więcej
PGE S.A. - Office Team 15.10.2020, Czwartek, 20:05 2:1 (0:1) więcej
ORA Warszawa - COMPENSA 15.10.2020, Czwartek, 20:50 8:1 (3:0) więcej
ACER - BENEFIT SYSTEMS 15.10.2020, Czwartek, 20:50 5:2 (1:0) więcej
TOYOTA MH - Lease Team 15.10.2020, Czwartek, 21:35 6:2 (2:2) więcej
BOLT - PLL LOT 15.10.2020, Czwartek, 22:20 5:2 (2:2) więcej
Kolejka V
BGK - ACER 21.10.2020, Środa, 22:20 2:7 (1:1) więcej
COMPENSA - BENEFIT SYSTEMS 22.10.2020, Czwartek, 20:05 9:3 (4:2) więcej
PGE S.A. - Auto Partner S.A. 22.10.2020, Czwartek, 20:50 5:0 (0:0) więcej
TOYOTA MH - ORA Warszawa 22.10.2020, Czwartek, 21:35 3:3 (1:1) więcej
Office Team - BOLT 22.10.2020, Czwartek, 21:35 2:3 (2:1) więcej
Lease Team - PLL LOT 22.10.2020, Czwartek, 22:20 3:6 (2:2) więcej
Kolejka VI
BGK - ORA Warszawa 28.10.2020, Środa, 20:05 2:3 (1:1) więcej
Lease Team - BENEFIT SYSTEMS 29.10.2020, Czwartek, 20:05 3:3 (1:0) więcej
Office Team - Auto Partner S.A. 29.10.2020, Czwartek, 20:50 5:0 (0:0) więcej
PLL LOT - ACER 29.10.2020, Czwartek, 20:50 2:3 (2:1) więcej
COMPENSA - TOYOTA MH 29.10.2020, Czwartek, 21:35 0:5 (0:1) więcej
Kolejka VII
COMPENSA - BGK 04.11.2020, Środa, 22:20 6:5 (2:2) więcej
PLL LOT - Office Team 05.11.2020, Czwartek, 20:05 3:4 (2:2) więcej
ACER - PGE S.A. 05.11.2020, Czwartek, 20:50 5:0 (0:0) więcej
Lease Team - ORA Warszawa 05.11.2020, Czwartek, 20:50 2:7 (1:2) więcej
BENEFIT SYSTEMS - TOYOTA MH 05.11.2020, Czwartek, 21:35 2:4 (2:1) więcej
BOLT - Auto Partner S.A. 05.11.2020, Czwartek, 22:20 5:0 (0:0) więcej
Kolejka VIII
COMPENSA - BOLT 11.11.2020, Środa, 22:20 3:4 (1:3) więcej
PLL LOT - ORA Warszawa 12.11.2020, Czwartek, 20:50 3:2 (0:1) więcej
Lease Team - ACER 12.11.2020, Czwartek, 20:50 1:5 (0:1) więcej
Office Team - TOYOTA MH 12.11.2020, Czwartek, 21:35 4:1 (1:0) więcej
BENEFIT SYSTEMS - BOLT 12.11.2020, Czwartek, 21:35 6:4 (3:0) więcej
COMPENSA - Auto Partner S.A. 12.11.2020, Czwartek, 22:20 5:0 (5:0) więcej
Kolejka IX
BENEFIT SYSTEMS - PLL LOT 18.11.2020, Środa, 20:05 2:1 (0:0) więcej
BGK - Office Team 18.11.2020, Środa, 20:50 3:2 (0:0) więcej
PLL LOT - COMPENSA 19.11.2020, Czwartek, 20:05 2:3 (1:1) więcej
ACER - ORA Warszawa 19.11.2020, Czwartek, 20:50 4:2 (2:1) więcej
TOYOTA MH - PGE S.A. 19.11.2020, Czwartek, 21:35 5:0 (0:0) więcej
Lease Team - BOLT 19.11.2020, Czwartek, 22:20 5:6 (5:4) więcej
BENEFIT SYSTEMS - Auto Partner S.A. 19.11.2020, Czwartek, 22:20 5:0 (5:0) więcej
Kolejka X
ORA Warszawa - PGE S.A. 26.11.2020, Czwartek, 20:05 6:1 (4:0) więcej
ACER - Office Team 26.11.2020, Czwartek, 20:50 3:2 (1:2) więcej
BGK - PGE S.A. 26.11.2020, Czwartek, 21:35 10:1 (4:1) więcej
BOLT - TOYOTA MH 26.11.2020, Czwartek, 22:20 12:1 (7:0) więcej
BENEFIT SYSTEMS - BGK 26.11.2020, Czwartek, 22:20 1:4 (0:3) więcej
Auto Partner S.A. - Lease Team 26.11.2020, Czwartek, 22:20 0:5 (0:5) więcej
Kolejka XI
BOLT - BGK 02.12.2020, Środa, 22:20 6:4 (3:4) więcej
PLL LOT - PGE S.A. 03.12.2020, Czwartek, 20:05 10:3 (2:1) więcej
ACER - COMPENSA 03.12.2020, Czwartek, 20:50 4:0 (2:0) więcej
PGE S.A. - Lease Team 03.12.2020, Czwartek, 21:35 5:0 (0:0) więcej
ORA Warszawa - Office Team 03.12.2020, Czwartek, 22:20 3:2 (0:1) więcej
Auto Partner S.A. - TOYOTA MH 03.12.2020, Czwartek, 22:20 0:5 (0:5) więcej
Elit strzelec
Tomasz Mozga BGK 31
Filip Domagalski ORA Warszawa 18
Szczepan Rothimmel BOLT 14
Damian Kalista BOLT 9
Artur Sampaio Office Team 9
Marek Gram TOYOTA MH 9
Michał Godlewski COMPENSA 9
Rafał Dziedzic BOLT 9
Michał Lalak PLL LOT 9
Tomasz Trusiak ACER 8
pełne zestawienie
Elit asystent
Damian Kalista BOLT 12
Krzysztof Kuśmierowski PGE S.A. 11
Rafał Kamiński BOLT 10
Mariusz Kujawski BGK 10
Tomasz Welter BGK 8
Albert Stankiewicz ORA Warszawa 8
Marek Gram TOYOTA MH 8
Filip Domagalski ORA Warszawa 6
Szczepan Rothimmel BOLT 6
Michał Sieńko ACER 6
pełne zestawienie
Elit kanadyjczyk
Tomasz Mozga BGK 34
Filip Domagalski ORA Warszawa 24
Damian Kalista BOLT 21
Szczepan Rothimmel BOLT 20
Marek Gram TOYOTA MH 17
Rafał Kamiński BOLT 16
Krzysztof Kuśmierowski PGE S.A. 14
Artur Sampaio Office Team 14
Albert Stankiewicz ORA Warszawa 13
Michał Sieńko ACER 13
pełne zestawienie
Elit fairplay