ELIT III liga - Jesień 2020

M Drużyna Mecze W R P Bramki Bilans Punkty
1 ORA Warszawa 4 4 0 0 20:6 14 12
2 BGK 4 3 1 0 30:8 22 10
3 TOYOTA MH 4 3 1 0 19:10 9 10
4 PGE S.A. 4 3 0 1 19:12 7 9
5 Office Team 4 3 0 1 14:5 9 9
6 BOLT 4 2 0 2 16:15 1 6
7 COMPENSA 4 2 0 2 14:19 -5 6
8 ACER 4 2 0 2 14:17 -3 6
9 PLL LOT 4 1 0 3 15:16 -1 3
10 BENEFIT SYSTEMS 4 0 0 4 12:22 -10 0
11 Lease Team 4 0 0 4 8:32 -24 0
12 Auto Partner S.A. 4 0 0 4 4:23 -19 0
Kolejka I
BGK - Lease Team 23.09.2020, Środa, 22:20 13:0 (5:0) więcej
Auto Partner S.A. - ACER 24.09.2020, Czwartek, 20:05 2:6 (1:2) więcej
ORA Warszawa - BOLT 24.09.2020, Czwartek, 20:50 4:1 (1:1) więcej
TOYOTA MH - PLL LOT 24.09.2020, Czwartek, 21:35 3:1 (0:1) więcej
PGE S.A. - BENEFIT SYSTEMS 24.09.2020, Czwartek, 21:35 8:5 (4:3) więcej
Office Team - COMPENSA 24.09.2020, Czwartek, 22:20 5:0 (2:0) więcej
Kolejka II
BGK - PLL LOT 30.09.2020, Środa, 21:35 6:2 (1:1) więcej
PGE S.A. - BOLT 01.10.2020, Czwartek, 20:05 7:1 (3:0) więcej
Office Team - BENEFIT SYSTEMS 01.10.2020, Czwartek, 20:50 3:1 (1:1) więcej
Lease Team - COMPENSA 01.10.2020, Czwartek, 20:50 4:8 (2:4) więcej
TOYOTA MH - ACER 01.10.2020, Czwartek, 21:35 4:1 (2:0) więcej
Auto Partner S.A. - ORA Warszawa 01.10.2020, Czwartek, 22:20 0:2 (0:2) więcej
Kolejka III
TOYOTA MH - BGK 07.10.2020, Środa, 22:20 6:6 (4:3) więcej
Office Team - Lease Team 08.10.2020, Czwartek, 20:05 5:2 (4:2) więcej
ORA Warszawa - BENEFIT SYSTEMS 08.10.2020, Czwartek, 20:50 6:4 (3:1) więcej
PGE S.A. - COMPENSA 08.10.2020, Czwartek, 21:35 2:5 (1:1) więcej
BOLT - ACER 08.10.2020, Czwartek, 21:35 9:2 (5:2) więcej
Auto Partner S.A. - PLL LOT 08.10.2020, Czwartek, 22:20 2:10 (1:3) więcej
Kolejka IV
Auto Partner S.A. - BGK 14.10.2020, Środa, 21:35 0:5 (0:0) więcej
PGE S.A. - Office Team 15.10.2020, Czwartek, 20:05 2:1 (0:1) więcej
ORA Warszawa - COMPENSA 15.10.2020, Czwartek, 20:50 8:1 (3:0) więcej
ACER - BENEFIT SYSTEMS 15.10.2020, Czwartek, 20:50 5:2 (1:0) więcej
TOYOTA MH - Lease Team 15.10.2020, Czwartek, 21:35 6:2 (2:2) więcej
BOLT - PLL LOT 15.10.2020, Czwartek, 22:20 5:2 (2:2) więcej
Kolejka V
BGK - ACER 21.10.2020, Środa, 22:20 więcej
COMPENSA - BENEFIT SYSTEMS 22.10.2020, Czwartek, 20:05 więcej
PGE S.A. - Auto Partner S.A. 22.10.2020, Czwartek, 20:50 więcej
TOYOTA MH - ORA Warszawa 22.10.2020, Czwartek, 21:35 więcej
Office Team - BOLT 22.10.2020, Czwartek, 21:35 więcej
Lease Team - PLL LOT 22.10.2020, Czwartek, 22:20 więcej
Kolejka VI
BGK - ORA Warszawa 28.10.2020, Środa, 21:35 więcej
Lease Team - BENEFIT SYSTEMS 29.10.2020, Czwartek, 20:05 więcej
Office Team - Auto Partner S.A. 29.10.2020, Czwartek, 20:50 więcej
PLL LOT - ACER 29.10.2020, Czwartek, 20:50 więcej
TOYOTA MH - PGE S.A. 29.10.2020, Czwartek, 21:35 więcej
COMPENSA - BOLT 29.10.2020, Czwartek, 22:20 więcej
Kolejka VII
COMPENSA - BGK 18.11.2020, Środa, 22:20 więcej
PLL LOT - Office Team 19.11.2020, Czwartek, 20:05 więcej
ACER - PGE S.A. 19.11.2020, Czwartek, 20:50 więcej
Lease Team - ORA Warszawa 19.11.2020, Czwartek, 20:50 więcej
BENEFIT SYSTEMS - TOYOTA MH 19.11.2020, Czwartek, 21:35 więcej
BOLT - Auto Partner S.A. 19.11.2020, Czwartek, 22:20 więcej
Kolejka VIII
BOLT - BGK 25.11.2020, Środa, 21:35 więcej
PGE S.A. - Lease Team 26.11.2020, Czwartek, 20:50 więcej
Auto Partner S.A. - TOYOTA MH 26.11.2020, Czwartek, 20:50 więcej
ORA Warszawa - Office Team 26.11.2020, Czwartek, 21:35 więcej
ACER - COMPENSA 26.11.2020, Czwartek, 21:35 więcej
BENEFIT SYSTEMS - PLL LOT 26.11.2020, Czwartek, 22:20 więcej
Kolejka IX
BGK - PGE S.A. 02.12.2020, Środa, 22:20 więcej
PLL LOT - ORA Warszawa 03.12.2020, Czwartek, 20:05 więcej
Lease Team - ACER 03.12.2020, Czwartek, 20:50 więcej
Office Team - TOYOTA MH 03.12.2020, Czwartek, 21:35 więcej
BENEFIT SYSTEMS - BOLT 03.12.2020, Czwartek, 21:35 więcej
COMPENSA - Auto Partner S.A. 03.12.2020, Czwartek, 22:20 więcej
Kolejka X
BENEFIT SYSTEMS - BGK 09.12.2020, Środa, 21:35 więcej
Auto Partner S.A. - Lease Team 10.12.2020, Czwartek, 20:05 więcej
ACER - Office Team 10.12.2020, Czwartek, 20:50 więcej
PLL LOT - COMPENSA 10.12.2020, Czwartek, 20:50 więcej
BOLT - TOYOTA MH 10.12.2020, Czwartek, 21:35 więcej
ORA Warszawa - PGE S.A. 10.12.2020, Czwartek, 22:20 więcej
Kolejka XI
BGK - Office Team 16.12.2020, Środa, 22:20 więcej
PLL LOT - PGE S.A. 17.12.2020, Czwartek, 20:05 więcej
BENEFIT SYSTEMS - Auto Partner S.A. 17.12.2020, Czwartek, 20:50 więcej
ACER - ORA Warszawa 17.12.2020, Czwartek, 21:35 więcej
Lease Team - BOLT 17.12.2020, Czwartek, 21:35 więcej
COMPENSA - TOYOTA MH 17.12.2020, Czwartek, 22:20 więcej
Elit strzelec
Tomasz Mozga BGK 15
Marek Gram TOYOTA MH 6
Adam Radzki BENEFIT SYSTEMS 5
Paweł Angielewski TOYOTA MH 5
Mariusz Kurczyński TOYOTA MH 5
Michał Zięba PLL LOT 5
Artur Epelbaum COMPENSA 5
Michał Lalak PLL LOT 5
Michał Ługowski BGK 4
Daniel Duda Lease Team 4
pełne zestawienie
Elit asystent
Krzysztof Kuśmierowski PGE S.A. 8
Damian Kalista BOLT 7
Filip Domagalski ORA Warszawa 4
Artur Sampaio Office Team 4
Marek Gram TOYOTA MH 4
Piotr Potepa BGK 4
Tomasz Welter BGK 3
Kamil Rogalski Lease Team 3
Paweł Stępień PGE S.A. 3
Adam Radzki BENEFIT SYSTEMS 3
pełne zestawienie
Elit kanadyjczyk
Tomasz Mozga BGK 17
Damian Kalista BOLT 11
Krzysztof Kuśmierowski PGE S.A. 10
Marek Gram TOYOTA MH 10
Adam Radzki BENEFIT SYSTEMS 8
Filip Domagalski ORA Warszawa 8
Artur Epelbaum COMPENSA 7
Artur Sampaio Office Team 6
Daniel Katri ACER 6
Paweł Angielewski TOYOTA MH 6
pełne zestawienie
Elit fairplay