ELIT II Liga - Zima 2021

M Drużyna Mecze W R P Bramki Bilans Punkty
1 Office Team 3 3 0 0 16:9 7 9
2 kael ARCHITEKCI 3 2 0 1 16:12 4 6
3 WEDEL 3 2 0 1 11:7 4 6
4 REGENERUJ.pl 3 2 0 1 9:7 2 6
5 SLIMSTOCK 3 2 0 1 9:7 2 6
6 MARWICK 3 2 0 1 19:16 3 6
7 ACCENTURE 3 2 0 1 16:12 4 6
8 Lionbridge 3 1 0 2 11:12 -1 3
9 ACER 3 1 0 2 13:19 -6 3
10 InPost 3 1 0 2 11:12 -1 3
11 BENEFIT SYSTEMS 3 0 0 3 11:20 -9 0
12 DENTAL Doctor 3 0 0 3 7:16 -9 0
Kolejka I
ACER - ACCENTURE 21.04.2021, Środa, 21:35 1:9 (1:3) więcej
WEDEL - REGENERUJ.pl 21.04.2021, Środa, 22:20 2:5 (0:1) więcej
BENEFIT SYSTEMS - Office Team 22.04.2021, Czwartek, 20:05 2:6 (1:3) więcej
Lionbridge - SLIMSTOCK 22.04.2021, Czwartek, 20:50 2:5 (1:2) więcej
kael ARCHITEKCI - InPost 22.04.2021, Czwartek, 21:35 3:7 (1:5) więcej
DENTAL Doctor - MARWICK 22.04.2021, Czwartek, 22:20 2:8 (0:4) więcej
Kolejka II
ACCENTURE - BENEFIT SYSTEMS 28.04.2021, Środa, 20:05 7:6 (3:3) więcej
InPost - WEDEL 28.04.2021, Środa, 20:50 2:4 (1:3) więcej
MARWICK - ACER 28.04.2021, Środa, 21:35 7:5 (3:4) więcej
SLIMSTOCK - kael ARCHITEKCI 28.04.2021, Środa, 22:20 1:4 (1:3) więcej
REGENERUJ.pl - DENTAL Doctor 29.04.2021, Czwartek, 21:35 3:2 (2:0) więcej
Office Team - Lionbridge 29.04.2021, Czwartek, 22:20 5:4 (3:2) więcej
Kolejka III
ACER - BENEFIT SYSTEMS 05.05.2021, Środa, 20:05 7:3 (3:2) więcej
kael ARCHITEKCI - MARWICK 05.05.2021, Środa, 20:50 9:4 (5:2) więcej
WEDEL - ACCENTURE 05.05.2021, Środa, 21:35 5:0 (5:0) więcej
SLIMSTOCK - REGENERUJ.pl 05.05.2021, Środa, 22:20 3:1 (1:0) więcej
InPost - Lionbridge 06.05.2021, Czwartek, 21:35 2:5 (2:4) więcej
DENTAL Doctor - Office Team 06.05.2021, Czwartek, 22:20 3:5 (0:2) więcej
Kolejka IV
ACCENTURE - InPost 12.05.2021, Środa, 20:05 więcej
ACER - WEDEL 12.05.2021, Środa, 20:50 więcej
MARWICK - REGENERUJ.pl 12.05.2021, Środa, 21:35 więcej
BENEFIT SYSTEMS - kael ARCHITEKCI 12.05.2021, Środa, 22:20 więcej
Office Team - SLIMSTOCK 13.05.2021, Czwartek, 21:35 więcej
Lionbridge - DENTAL Doctor 13.05.2021, Czwartek, 22:20 więcej
Kolejka V
InPost - ACER 19.05.2021, Środa, 20:05 więcej
kael ARCHITEKCI - WEDEL 19.05.2021, Środa, 20:50 więcej
SLIMSTOCK - DENTAL Doctor 19.05.2021, Środa, 21:35 więcej
REGENERUJ.pl - BENEFIT SYSTEMS 19.05.2021, Środa, 22:20 więcej
ACCENTURE - Lionbridge 20.05.2021, Czwartek, 21:35 więcej
MARWICK - Office Team 20.05.2021, Czwartek, 22:20 więcej
Kolejka VI
MARWICK - WEDEL 26.05.2021, Środa, 20:05 więcej
InPost - SLIMSTOCK 26.05.2021, Środa, 20:50 więcej
Office Team - ACER 26.05.2021, Środa, 21:35 więcej
REGENERUJ.pl - kael ARCHITEKCI 26.05.2021, Środa, 22:20 więcej
Lionbridge - BENEFIT SYSTEMS 27.05.2021, Czwartek, 21:35 więcej
ACCENTURE - DENTAL Doctor 27.05.2021, Czwartek, 22:20 więcej
Kolejka VII
REGENERUJ.pl - ACCENTURE 02.06.2021, Środa, 20:05 więcej
SLIMSTOCK - BENEFIT SYSTEMS 02.06.2021, Środa, 20:50 więcej
kael ARCHITEKCI - ACER 02.06.2021, Środa, 21:35 więcej
InPost - Office Team 02.06.2021, Środa, 22:20 więcej
WEDEL - DENTAL Doctor 03.06.2021, Czwartek, 21:35 więcej
MARWICK - Lionbridge 03.06.2021, Czwartek, 22:20 więcej
Kolejka VIII
BENEFIT SYSTEMS - MARWICK 09.06.2021, Środa, 20:05 więcej
WEDEL - SLIMSTOCK 09.06.2021, Środa, 20:50 więcej
ACER - REGENERUJ.pl 09.06.2021, Środa, 21:35 więcej
Office Team - ACCENTURE 09.06.2021, Środa, 22:20 więcej
DENTAL Doctor - InPost 10.06.2021, Czwartek, 21:35 więcej
Lionbridge - kael ARCHITEKCI 10.06.2021, Czwartek, 22:20 więcej
Kolejka IX
ACCENTURE - kael ARCHITEKCI 16.06.2021, Środa, 20:05 więcej
Office Team - WEDEL 16.06.2021, Środa, 20:50 więcej
MARWICK - SLIMSTOCK 16.06.2021, Środa, 21:35 więcej
REGENERUJ.pl - InPost 16.06.2021, Środa, 22:20 więcej
BENEFIT SYSTEMS - DENTAL Doctor 17.06.2021, Czwartek, 21:35 więcej
Lionbridge - ACER 17.06.2021, Czwartek, 22:20 więcej
Kolejka X
InPost - MARWICK 23.06.2021, Środa, 20:05 więcej
WEDEL - BENEFIT SYSTEMS 23.06.2021, Środa, 20:50 więcej
kael ARCHITEKCI - Office Team 23.06.2021, Środa, 21:35 więcej
SLIMSTOCK - ACCENTURE 23.06.2021, Środa, 22:20 więcej
REGENERUJ.pl - Lionbridge 24.06.2021, Czwartek, 21:35 więcej
DENTAL Doctor - ACER 24.06.2021, Czwartek, 22:20 więcej
Kolejka XI
ACCENTURE - MARWICK 30.06.2021, Środa, 19:35 więcej
BENEFIT SYSTEMS - InPost 30.06.2021, Środa, 20:20 więcej
ACER - SLIMSTOCK 30.06.2021, Środa, 21:05 więcej
Office Team - REGENERUJ.pl 30.06.2021, Środa, 21:50 więcej
Lionbridge - WEDEL 01.07.2021, Czwartek, 21:05 więcej
DENTAL Doctor - kael ARCHITEKCI 01.07.2021, Czwartek, 21:50 więcej
Elit strzelec
Daniel Katri ACER 6
Bartosz Kot MARWICK 6
Marcin Fotyga BENEFIT SYSTEMS 6
Karol Filipczuk ACCENTURE 5
Michał Sobiesiak kael ARCHITEKCI 5
Dominik Rajca Lionbridge 5
Marek Drużga REGENERUJ.pl 4
Marek Sanecki DENTAL Doctor 4
Mikołaj Pekowski InPost 4
Patryk Gorgol SLIMSTOCK 4
pełne zestawienie
Elit asystent
Kuba Binerowski InPost 5
Łukasz Siewielec kael ARCHITEKCI 4
Tomasz Chwaja MARWICK 3
Łukasz Ciołecki MARWICK 3
Bartosz Kot MARWICK 3
Kaj Bergman SLIMSTOCK 3
Patryk Gorgol SLIMSTOCK 3
Wojciech Trzmielewski kael ARCHITEKCI 3
Oskar Nowicki WEDEL 2
Marcin Zadrożny REGENERUJ.pl 2
pełne zestawienie
Elit kanadyjczyk
Bartosz Kot MARWICK 9
Kuba Binerowski InPost 8
Łukasz Siewielec kael ARCHITEKCI 7
Patryk Gorgol SLIMSTOCK 7
Daniel Katri ACER 6
Karol Filipczuk ACCENTURE 6
Mikołaj Pekowski InPost 6
Dominik Rajca Lionbridge 6
Marcin Fotyga BENEFIT SYSTEMS 6
Michał Godlewski Office Team 6
pełne zestawienie
Elit fairplay