ELIT VI liga - Wiosna 2022

M Drużyna Mecze W R P Bramki Bilans Punkty
1 AFC Warszawa 10 7 2 1 53:25 28 23
2 MARGERITA Team 10 7 1 2 45:26 19 22
3 GETIN BANK 10 6 2 2 48:30 18 20
4 GERIATRIC 9 6 1 2 38:28 10 19
5 kael ARCHITEKCI 10 6 0 4 40:31 9 18
6 ADROG Team 10 4 2 4 42:40 2 14
7 FC FOREIGNTINA 9 4 1 4 35:30 5 13
8 MOONFOX 10 4 0 6 45:40 5 12
9 MANTYKS.PL 10 3 0 7 26:53 -27 9
10 PIŁKAWKA 10 3 0 7 32:49 -17 9
11 OVB Warszawa 10 2 1 7 31:58 -27 7
12 Wybrzeże Klatki Schodowej 10 1 2 7 32:57 -25 5
Kolejka I
MOONFOX - Wybrzeże Klatki Schodowej 12.04.2022, Wtorek, 19:55 12:2 (4:0) więcej
MARGERITA Team - GETIN BANK 12.04.2022, Wtorek, 20:40 3:3 (0:1) więcej
MANTYKS.PL - PIŁKAWKA 12.04.2022, Wtorek, 21:25 3:2 (1:1) więcej
AFC Warszawa - ADROG Team 12.04.2022, Wtorek, 21:25 4:4 (2:2) więcej
OVB Warszawa - FC FOREIGNTINA 12.04.2022, Wtorek, 22:10 0:3 (0:1) więcej
GERIATRIC - kael ARCHITEKCI 12.04.2022, Wtorek, 22:10 3:5 (1:2) więcej
Kolejka II
Wybrzeże Klatki Schodowej - ADROG Team 19.04.2022, Wtorek, 19:55 5:7 (3:2) więcej
MOONFOX - MANTYKS.PL 19.04.2022, Wtorek, 20:40 7:2 (3:1) więcej
GETIN BANK - AFC Warszawa 19.04.2022, Wtorek, 20:40 3:3 (1:1) więcej
kael ARCHITEKCI - MARGERITA Team 19.04.2022, Wtorek, 21:25 3:7 (1:4) więcej
PIŁKAWKA - OVB Warszawa 19.04.2022, Wtorek, 22:10 9:4 (2:2) więcej
Kolejka III
ADROG Team - GETIN BANK 26.04.2022, Wtorek, 19:55 2:4 (1:1) więcej
MARGERITA Team - FC FOREIGNTINA 26.04.2022, Wtorek, 20:40 5:1 (1:1) więcej
GERIATRIC - PIŁKAWKA 26.04.2022, Wtorek, 21:25 5:3 (1:0) więcej
AFC Warszawa - kael ARCHITEKCI 26.04.2022, Wtorek, 21:25 5:1 (2:0) więcej
MANTYKS.PL - Wybrzeże Klatki Schodowej 26.04.2022, Wtorek, 22:10 5:3 (1:0) więcej
OVB Warszawa - MOONFOX 26.04.2022, Wtorek, 22:10 4:1 (0:1) więcej
Kolejka IV
PIŁKAWKA - MOONFOX 10.05.2022, Wtorek, 19:55 2:5 (1:3) więcej
ADROG Team - MARGERITA Team 10.05.2022, Wtorek, 19:55 5:1 (0:0) więcej
GETIN BANK - GERIATRIC 10.05.2022, Wtorek, 20:40 3:5 (1:1) więcej
Wybrzeże Klatki Schodowej - AFC Warszawa 10.05.2022, Wtorek, 20:40 3:9 (1:6) więcej
FC FOREIGNTINA - MANTYKS.PL 10.05.2022, Wtorek, 21:25 7:2 (3:0) więcej
kael ARCHITEKCI - OVB Warszawa 10.05.2022, Wtorek, 22:10 2:3 (2:1) więcej
Kolejka V
MARGERITA Team - MOONFOX 24.05.2022, Wtorek, 19:55 4:3 (2:1) więcej
ADROG Team - FC FOREIGNTINA 24.05.2022, Wtorek, 19:55 4:4 (3:2) więcej
AFC Warszawa - PIŁKAWKA 24.05.2022, Wtorek, 20:40 9:1 (2:1) więcej
GERIATRIC - MANTYKS.PL 24.05.2022, Wtorek, 21:25 5:3 (2:1) więcej
GETIN BANK - kael ARCHITEKCI 24.05.2022, Wtorek, 21:25 0:3 (0:2) więcej
OVB Warszawa - Wybrzeże Klatki Schodowej 24.05.2022, Wtorek, 22:10 7:7 (3:5) więcej
Kolejka VI
PIŁKAWKA - ADROG Team 31.05.2022, Wtorek, 19:55 4:3 (1:1) więcej
FC FOREIGNTINA - GETIN BANK 31.05.2022, Wtorek, 19:55 4:7 (3:1) więcej
MOONFOX - AFC Warszawa 31.05.2022, Wtorek, 20:40 2:8 (1:6) więcej
Wybrzeże Klatki Schodowej - kael ARCHITEKCI 31.05.2022, Wtorek, 20:40 0:4 (0:3) więcej
MANTYKS.PL - MARGERITA Team 31.05.2022, Wtorek, 21:25 2:7 (2:4) więcej
OVB Warszawa - GERIATRIC 02.06.2022, Czwartek, 21:25 3:6 (3:3) więcej
Kolejka VII
MOONFOX - GETIN BANK 07.06.2022, Wtorek, 19:55 3:4 (1:0) więcej
MANTYKS.PL - ADROG Team 07.06.2022, Wtorek, 20:40 3:1 (1:0) więcej
PIŁKAWKA - kael ARCHITEKCI 07.06.2022, Wtorek, 20:40 7:5 (5:3) więcej
GERIATRIC - MARGERITA Team 07.06.2022, Wtorek, 21:25 5:2 (3:0) więcej
Wybrzeże Klatki Schodowej - FC FOREIGNTINA 07.06.2022, Wtorek, 21:25 2:4 (1:1) więcej
OVB Warszawa - AFC Warszawa 07.06.2022, Wtorek, 22:10 1:5 (1:3) więcej
Kolejka VIII
MARGERITA Team - AFC Warszawa 14.06.2022, Wtorek, 19:55 7:2 (5:2) więcej
Wybrzeże Klatki Schodowej - PIŁKAWKA 14.06.2022, Wtorek, 19:55 5:2 (2:1) więcej
MANTYKS.PL - kael ARCHITEKCI 14.06.2022, Wtorek, 20:40 2:9 (1:3) więcej
MOONFOX - FC FOREIGNTINA 14.06.2022, Wtorek, 20:40 6:4 (0:1) więcej
GERIATRIC - ADROG Team 14.06.2022, Wtorek, 21:25 4:2 (1:1) więcej
OVB Warszawa - GETIN BANK 14.06.2022, Wtorek, 22:10 2:12 (1:5) więcej
Kolejka IX
ADROG Team - MOONFOX 21.06.2022, Wtorek, 19:55 6:4 (2:2) więcej
AFC Warszawa - MANTYKS.PL 21.06.2022, Wtorek, 20:40 4:1 (0:1) więcej
GETIN BANK - PIŁKAWKA 21.06.2022, Wtorek, 21:25 4:2 (0:1) więcej
kael ARCHITEKCI - FC FOREIGNTINA 21.06.2022, Wtorek, 21:25 4:2 (2:1) więcej
GERIATRIC - Wybrzeże Klatki Schodowej 21.06.2022, Wtorek, 22:10 3:3 (1:1) więcej
MARGERITA Team - OVB Warszawa 21.06.2022, Wtorek, 22:10 5:0 (5:0) więcej
GETIN BANK - MANTYKS.PL 23.06.2022, Czwartek, 20:40 8:3 (4:0) więcej
Kolejka X
MARGERITA Team - Wybrzeże Klatki Schodowej 28.06.2022, Wtorek, 19:00 4:2 (2:2) więcej
kael ARCHITEKCI - MOONFOX 28.06.2022, Wtorek, 19:50 4:2 (1:0) więcej
ADROG Team - OVB Warszawa 28.06.2022, Wtorek, 20:40 8:7 (4:3) więcej
FC FOREIGNTINA - PIŁKAWKA 28.06.2022, Wtorek, 21:30 6:0 (3:0) więcej
AFC Warszawa - GERIATRIC 28.06.2022, Wtorek, 22:20 4:2 (2:1) więcej
Kolejka XI
FC FOREIGNTINA - AFC Warszawa 05.07.2022, Wtorek, 19:00 więcej
kael ARCHITEKCI - ADROG Team 05.07.2022, Wtorek, 20:40 więcej
Wybrzeże Klatki Schodowej - GETIN BANK 05.07.2022, Wtorek, 20:40 więcej
PIŁKAWKA - MARGERITA Team 05.07.2022, Wtorek, 21:30 więcej
MANTYKS.PL - OVB Warszawa 05.07.2022, Wtorek, 22:20 więcej
MOONFOX - GERIATRIC 05.07.2022, Wtorek, 22:20 więcej
FC FOREIGNTINA - GERIATRIC 06.07.2022, Środa, 20:40 więcej
Elit strzelec
Dawid Flores GETIN BANK 18
Łukasz Rysz MOONFOX 14
Simon Real AFC Warszawa 13
Grzegorz Kędzior GERIATRIC 12
Michał Ciepliński PIŁKAWKA 12
Radosław Parszewski MOONFOX 11
Sebastian Kuchta Wybrzeże Klatki Schodowej 11
Eli . AFC Warszawa 11
Aleksander Celuch MARGERITA Team 9
Dariusz Dajcz kael ARCHITEKCI 8
pełne zestawienie
Elit asystent
Łukasz Ciołecki GERIATRIC 14
Maciej Klinkosz GETIN BANK 12
Łukasz Rysz MOONFOX 10
Wiktor Walczak Wybrzeże Klatki Schodowej 9
Yevgeniy Antonov GERIATRIC 8
Michał Palczewski OVB Warszawa 8
Marcin Gelo AFC Warszawa 7
Damian Mogielnicki ADROG Team 7
Jan Smiegielski kael ARCHITEKCI 6
Radosław Parszewski MOONFOX 6
pełne zestawienie
Elit kanadyjczyk
Łukasz Rysz MOONFOX 24
Maciej Klinkosz GETIN BANK 19
Dawid Flores GETIN BANK 19
Simon Real AFC Warszawa 18
Łukasz Ciołecki GERIATRIC 17
Radosław Parszewski MOONFOX 17
Eli . AFC Warszawa 17
Michał Ciepliński PIŁKAWKA 16
Yevgeniy Antonov GERIATRIC 14
Wiktor Walczak Wybrzeże Klatki Schodowej 14
pełne zestawienie