ELIT VI liga - Jesień 2023

M Drużyna Mecze W R P Bramki Bilans Punkty
1 BOŚ BANK 11 9 1 1 54:28 26 28
2 SNOWFLAKE 11 8 1 2 55:25 30 25
3 BENEFIT SYSTEMS 11 8 0 3 56:48 8 24
4 COMPENSA 11 6 1 4 60:47 13 19
5 CBS WARSAW 11 6 0 5 84:54 30 18
6 ELANCO 11 6 0 5 40:38 2 18
7 LINGARO 11 6 0 5 51:44 7 18
8 LINKTIS 11 5 0 6 48:62 -14 15
9 COCA COLA HBC 11 4 0 7 40:56 -16 12
10 TEFAL 11 3 1 7 47:68 -21 10
11 LUXMED 11 3 0 8 31:50 -19 9
12 AGFA 11 0 0 11 15:61 -46 0
Kolejka I
TEFAL - ELANCO 05.09.2023, Wtorek, 19:55 7:1 (4:1) więcej
LINKTIS - LINGARO 05.09.2023, Wtorek, 20:40 2:10 (1:6) więcej
COMPENSA - BOŚ BANK 05.09.2023, Wtorek, 21:25 3:8 (0:4) więcej
LUXMED - SNOWFLAKE 05.09.2023, Wtorek, 21:25 0:4 (0:1) więcej
CBS WARSAW - BENEFIT SYSTEMS 05.09.2023, Wtorek, 22:10 8:11 (3:5) więcej
COCA COLA HBC - AGFA 05.09.2023, Wtorek, 22:10 3:1 (3:0) więcej
Kolejka II
BENEFIT SYSTEMS - LINKTIS 12.09.2023, Wtorek, 19:55 5:2 (1:1) więcej
SNOWFLAKE - TEFAL 12.09.2023, Wtorek, 19:55 5:2 (5:0) więcej
LINGARO - LUXMED 12.09.2023, Wtorek, 20:40 7:3 (3:1) więcej
BOŚ BANK - COCA COLA HBC 12.09.2023, Wtorek, 20:40 7:1 (2:1) więcej
AGFA - CBS WARSAW 12.09.2023, Wtorek, 21:25 0:12 (0:5) więcej
ELANCO - COMPENSA 12.09.2023, Wtorek, 22:10 5:3 (3:2) więcej
Kolejka III
AGFA - LINGARO 19.09.2023, Wtorek, 19:55 1:9 (1:2) więcej
BOŚ BANK - LINKTIS 19.09.2023, Wtorek, 20:40 6:3 (3:1) więcej
BENEFIT SYSTEMS - LUXMED 19.09.2023, Wtorek, 21:25 5:1 (3:0) więcej
TEFAL - COMPENSA 19.09.2023, Wtorek, 21:25 2:11 (0:6) więcej
ELANCO - CBS WARSAW 19.09.2023, Wtorek, 22:10 0:7 (0:3) więcej
SNOWFLAKE - COCA COLA HBC 19.09.2023, Wtorek, 22:10 6:2 (2:1) więcej
Kolejka IV
LINGARO - BENEFIT SYSTEMS 26.09.2023, Wtorek, 19:55 5:6 (3:1) więcej
LINKTIS - AGFA 26.09.2023, Wtorek, 19:55 7:4 (2:0) więcej
COCA COLA HBC - ELANCO 26.09.2023, Wtorek, 20:40 2:6 (1:1) więcej
COMPENSA - SNOWFLAKE 26.09.2023, Wtorek, 20:40 7:7 (1:3) więcej
CBS WARSAW - BOŚ BANK 26.09.2023, Wtorek, 21:25 3:5 (2:3) więcej
LUXMED - TEFAL 26.09.2023, Wtorek, 22:10 8:4 (6:2) więcej
Kolejka V
ELANCO - LINGARO 03.10.2023, Wtorek, 19:55 5:0 (2:0) więcej
BOŚ BANK - BENEFIT SYSTEMS 03.10.2023, Wtorek, 20:40 6:3 (2:1) więcej
AGFA - LUXMED 03.10.2023, Wtorek, 21:25 0:5 (0:0) więcej
TEFAL - CBS WARSAW 03.10.2023, Wtorek, 21:25 9:7 (2:5) więcej
SNOWFLAKE - LINKTIS 03.10.2023, Wtorek, 22:10 6:0 (3:0) więcej
COMPENSA - COCA COLA HBC 03.10.2023, Wtorek, 22:10 5:4 (1:2) więcej
Kolejka VI
BENEFIT SYSTEMS - ELANCO 17.10.2023, Wtorek, 19:55 7:6 (4:4) więcej
LINKTIS - TEFAL 17.10.2023, Wtorek, 19:55 8:3 (4:2) więcej
LINGARO - SNOWFLAKE 17.10.2023, Wtorek, 20:40 2:8 (0:5) więcej
CBS WARSAW - COMPENSA 17.10.2023, Wtorek, 20:40 7:6 (1:3) więcej
LUXMED - COCA COLA HBC 17.10.2023, Wtorek, 21:25 4:1 (2:1) więcej
AGFA - BOŚ BANK 17.10.2023, Wtorek, 22:10 0:3 (0:0) więcej
Kolejka VII
LINKTIS - ELANCO 24.10.2023, Wtorek, 19:55 4:3 (3:0) więcej
BENEFIT SYSTEMS - AGFA 24.10.2023, Wtorek, 20:40 3:1 (1:1) więcej
LINGARO - BOŚ BANK 24.10.2023, Wtorek, 21:25 3:2 (2:2) więcej
LUXMED - COMPENSA 24.10.2023, Wtorek, 21:25 1:3 (1:2) więcej
CBS WARSAW - SNOWFLAKE 24.10.2023, Wtorek, 22:10 1:3 (1:2) więcej
COCA COLA HBC - TEFAL 24.10.2023, Wtorek, 22:10 7:4 (3:2) więcej
Kolejka VIII
ELANCO - AGFA 30.10.2023, Poniedziałek, 19:55 2:0 (0:0) więcej
SNOWFLAKE - BENEFIT SYSTEMS 30.10.2023, Poniedziałek, 20:40 6:0 (2:0) więcej
COCA COLA HBC - CBS WARSAW 30.10.2023, Poniedziałek, 21:25 9:8 (4:4) więcej
COMPENSA - LINKTIS 30.10.2023, Poniedziałek, 22:10 6:3 (1:2) więcej
Kolejka IX
BOŚ BANK - TEFAL 07.11.2023, Wtorek, 19:55 5:5 (2:3) więcej
ELANCO - SNOWFLAKE 07.11.2023, Wtorek, 20:40 3:2 (1:1) więcej
AGFA - COMPENSA 07.11.2023, Wtorek, 21:25 0:5 (0:0) więcej
LUXMED - LINKTIS 07.11.2023, Wtorek, 21:25 2:6 (1:3) więcej
BENEFIT SYSTEMS - COCA COLA HBC 07.11.2023, Wtorek, 22:10 2:6 (1:3) więcej
LINGARO - CBS WARSAW 07.11.2023, Wtorek, 22:10 2:6 (0:4) więcej
Kolejka X
SNOWFLAKE - BOŚ BANK 14.11.2023, Wtorek, 19:55 2:5 (1:4) więcej
TEFAL - AGFA 14.11.2023, Wtorek, 19:55 6:5 (2:2) więcej
ELANCO - LUXMED 14.11.2023, Wtorek, 20:40 6:2 (2:2) więcej
COCA COLA HBC - LINGARO 14.11.2023, Wtorek, 20:40 2:6 (0:4) więcej
COMPENSA - BENEFIT SYSTEMS 14.11.2023, Wtorek, 21:25 3:7 (2:1) więcej
CBS WARSAW - LINKTIS 14.11.2023, Wtorek, 22:10 14:6 (2:1) więcej
Kolejka XI
BOŚ BANK - ELANCO 28.11.2023, Wtorek, 19:55 4:3 (2:1) więcej
AGFA - SNOWFLAKE 28.11.2023, Wtorek, 19:55 3:6 (1:6) więcej
BENEFIT SYSTEMS - TEFAL 28.11.2023, Wtorek, 20:40 7:4 (2:2) więcej
LINKTIS - COCA COLA HBC 28.11.2023, Wtorek, 20:40 7:3 (3:1) więcej
LINGARO - COMPENSA 28.11.2023, Wtorek, 21:25 3:8 (1:3) więcej
LUXMED - CBS WARSAW 28.11.2023, Wtorek, 22:10 3:11 (1:6) więcej
Kolejka XII
TEFAL - LINGARO 30.11.2023, Czwartek, 20:15 1:4 (1:1) więcej
BOŚ BANK - LUXMED 30.11.2023, Czwartek, 21:00 3:2 (0:2) więcej
Elit strzelec
Damian Starosta CBS WARSAW 37
Grzegorz Himkowski CBS WARSAW 22
Bartosz Dźwigulski LINKTIS 21
Rafał Abramczuk BENEFIT SYSTEMS 21
Rafał Matyjaszczyk COCA COLA HBC 20
Paweł Walczak SNOWFLAKE 17
Tomasz Mikołajczyk BOŚ BANK 16
Piotr Wawrzyniec BOŚ BANK 16
Cristian Makarski SNOWFLAKE 16
Tomasz Sadlak COMPENSA 14
pełne zestawienie
Elit asystent
Grzegorz Himkowski CBS WARSAW 24
Grzegorz Sikora ELANCO 14
Bartosz Dźwigulski LINKTIS 12
Patryk Makarski SNOWFLAKE 12
Marcin Witowski COMPENSA 12
Rafał Abramczuk BENEFIT SYSTEMS 11
Piotr Wawrzyniec BOŚ BANK 10
Cristian Makarski SNOWFLAKE 10
Damian Starosta CBS WARSAW 9
Tomasz Mikołajczyk BOŚ BANK 8
pełne zestawienie
Elit kanadyjczyk
Grzegorz Himkowski CBS WARSAW 46
Damian Starosta CBS WARSAW 46
Bartosz Dźwigulski LINKTIS 33
Rafał Abramczuk BENEFIT SYSTEMS 32
Piotr Wawrzyniec BOŚ BANK 26
Cristian Makarski SNOWFLAKE 26
Paweł Walczak SNOWFLAKE 25
Tomasz Mikołajczyk BOŚ BANK 24
Marcin Witowski COMPENSA 24
Rafał Matyjaszczyk COCA COLA HBC 22
pełne zestawienie
Elit fairplay
AGFA 26
SNOWFLAKE 30
LINKTIS 31
COMPENSA 34
LUXMED 36
COCA COLA HBC 37
TEFAL 39
LINGARO 41
BOŚ BANK 41
CBS WARSAW 41
pełne zestawienie