ELIT X liga - Zima 2024

M Drużyna Mecze W R P Bramki Bilans Punkty
1 BAXTER FC 6 6 0 0 70:6 64 18
2 ONWELO 6 6 0 0 67:11 56 18
3 METTLER TOLEDO 6 4 0 2 28:17 11 12
4 AstraZeneca 6 4 0 2 55:22 33 12
5 direct4energy 6 3 2 1 25:23 2 11
6 STANLEY B&D 6 3 0 3 27:28 -1 9
7 POLSAT MEDIA 6 2 1 3 15:35 -20 7
8 NEAUVIA 6 2 1 3 22:39 -17 7
9 ARCADIS 6 2 0 4 21:24 -3 6
10 BAT DBS 6 1 0 5 10:64 -54 3
11 MILLE SAPORI 6 0 1 5 19:51 -32 1
12 BROOKFIELD 6 0 1 5 18:57 -39 1
Kolejka I
NEAUVIA - ONWELO 08.01.2024, Poniedziałek, 19:55 3:8 (1:5) więcej
direct4energy - ARCADIS 08.01.2024, Poniedziałek, 19:55 5:2 (2:1) więcej
BROOKFIELD - BAT DBS 08.01.2024, Poniedziałek, 20:40 2:5 (1:3) więcej
BAXTER FC - MILLE SAPORI 08.01.2024, Poniedziałek, 20:40 18:1 (7:1) więcej
POLSAT MEDIA - AstraZeneca 08.01.2024, Poniedziałek, 21:25 2:12 (1:8) więcej
METTLER TOLEDO - STANLEY B&D 09.01.2024, Wtorek, 22:10 1:4 (0:2) więcej
Kolejka II
AstraZeneca - BROOKFIELD 15.01.2024, Poniedziałek, 19:55 18:2 (11:0) więcej
ONWELO - POLSAT MEDIA 15.01.2024, Poniedziałek, 20:40 10:0 (2:0) więcej
BAT DBS - METTLER TOLEDO 15.01.2024, Poniedziałek, 21:25 1:5 (0:3) więcej
MILLE SAPORI - direct4energy 15.01.2024, Poniedziałek, 21:25 2:6 (0:3) więcej
STANLEY B&D - BAXTER FC 15.01.2024, Poniedziałek, 22:10 3:6 (0:2) więcej
ARCADIS - NEAUVIA 15.01.2024, Poniedziałek, 22:10 0:5 (0:5) więcej
Kolejka III
STANLEY B&D - BAT DBS 22.01.2024, Poniedziałek, 19:55 10:2 (4:1) więcej
POLSAT MEDIA - ARCADIS 22.01.2024, Poniedziałek, 19:55 0:8 (0:1) więcej
NEAUVIA - MILLE SAPORI 22.01.2024, Poniedziałek, 20:40 7:6 (3:2) więcej
BAXTER FC - direct4energy 22.01.2024, Poniedziałek, 20:40 10:0 (5:0) więcej
METTLER TOLEDO - AstraZeneca 22.01.2024, Poniedziałek, 21:25 5:2 (3:0) więcej
BROOKFIELD - ONWELO 22.01.2024, Poniedziałek, 22:10 3:11 (3:6) więcej
Kolejka IV
AstraZeneca - STANLEY B&D 29.01.2024, Poniedziałek, 19:55 8:3 (4:0) więcej
BAT DBS - BAXTER FC 29.01.2024, Poniedziałek, 20:40 0:13 (0:2) więcej
ARCADIS - BROOKFIELD 29.01.2024, Poniedziałek, 21:25 9:2 (7:1) więcej
direct4energy - NEAUVIA 29.01.2024, Poniedziałek, 21:25 5:5 (1:0) więcej
ONWELO - METTLER TOLEDO 29.01.2024, Poniedziałek, 22:10 7:4 (1:2) więcej
MILLE SAPORI - POLSAT MEDIA 29.01.2024, Poniedziałek, 22:10 1:5 (0:2) więcej
Kolejka V
BROOKFIELD - MILLE SAPORI 12.02.2024, Poniedziałek, 19:55 7:7 (6:3) więcej
POLSAT MEDIA - direct4energy 12.02.2024, Poniedziałek, 19:55 2:2 (1:1) więcej
METTLER TOLEDO - ARCADIS 12.02.2024, Poniedziałek, 20:40 5:1 (1:0) więcej
BAXTER FC - NEAUVIA 12.02.2024, Poniedziałek, 20:40 14:0 (7:0) więcej
STANLEY B&D - ONWELO 12.02.2024, Poniedziałek, 21:25 0:10 (0:4) więcej
BAT DBS - AstraZeneca 12.02.2024, Poniedziałek, 22:10 1:13 (0:6) więcej
Kolejka VI
ONWELO - BAT DBS 19.02.2024, Poniedziałek, 19:55 21:1 (9:0) więcej
MILLE SAPORI - METTLER TOLEDO 19.02.2024, Poniedziałek, 20:40 2:8 (1:3) więcej
AstraZeneca - BAXTER FC 19.02.2024, Poniedziałek, 21:25 2:9 (1:4) więcej
NEAUVIA - POLSAT MEDIA 19.02.2024, Poniedziałek, 21:25 2:6 (1:5) więcej
ARCADIS - STANLEY B&D 19.02.2024, Poniedziałek, 22:10 1:7 (0:1) więcej
direct4energy - BROOKFIELD 19.02.2024, Poniedziałek, 22:10 7:2 (2:0) więcej
Kolejka VII
STANLEY B&D - MILLE SAPORI 26.02.2024, Poniedziałek, 19:55 więcej
METTLER TOLEDO - direct4energy 26.02.2024, Poniedziałek, 19:55 więcej
AstraZeneca - ONWELO 26.02.2024, Poniedziałek, 20:40 więcej
BROOKFIELD - NEAUVIA 26.02.2024, Poniedziałek, 20:40 więcej
BAT DBS - ARCADIS 26.02.2024, Poniedziałek, 21:25 więcej
BAXTER FC - POLSAT MEDIA 26.02.2024, Poniedziałek, 22:10 więcej
Kolejka VIII
POLSAT MEDIA - BROOKFIELD 04.03.2024, Poniedziałek, 19:55 więcej
ARCADIS - AstraZeneca 04.03.2024, Poniedziałek, 20:40 więcej
ONWELO - BAXTER FC 04.03.2024, Poniedziałek, 21:25 więcej
direct4energy - STANLEY B&D 04.03.2024, Poniedziałek, 21:25 więcej
MILLE SAPORI - BAT DBS 04.03.2024, Poniedziałek, 22:10 więcej
NEAUVIA - METTLER TOLEDO 04.03.2024, Poniedziałek, 22:10 więcej
Kolejka IX
NEAUVIA - BAT DBS 18.03.2024, Poniedziałek, 19:55 więcej
POLSAT MEDIA - STANLEY B&D 18.03.2024, Poniedziałek, 19:55 więcej
ARCADIS - BAXTER FC 18.03.2024, Poniedziałek, 20:40 więcej
BROOKFIELD - METTLER TOLEDO 18.03.2024, Poniedziałek, 20:40 więcej
MILLE SAPORI - ONWELO 18.03.2024, Poniedziałek, 21:25 więcej
direct4energy - AstraZeneca 18.03.2024, Poniedziałek, 22:10 więcej
Kolejka X
AstraZeneca - NEAUVIA 25.03.2024, Poniedziałek, 19:55 więcej
ARCADIS - MILLE SAPORI 25.03.2024, Poniedziałek, 20:40 więcej
ONWELO - direct4energy 25.03.2024, Poniedziałek, 21:25 więcej
STANLEY B&D - BROOKFIELD 25.03.2024, Poniedziałek, 21:25 więcej
BAT DBS - POLSAT MEDIA 25.03.2024, Poniedziałek, 22:10 więcej
BAXTER FC - METTLER TOLEDO 25.03.2024, Poniedziałek, 22:10 więcej
Kolejka XI
ONWELO - ARCADIS 04.04.2024, Czwartek, 19:55 więcej
BAT DBS - direct4energy 04.04.2024, Czwartek, 19:55 więcej
METTLER TOLEDO - POLSAT MEDIA 04.04.2024, Czwartek, 20:40 więcej
BAXTER FC - BROOKFIELD 04.04.2024, Czwartek, 20:40 więcej
STANLEY B&D - NEAUVIA 04.04.2024, Czwartek, 21:25 więcej
AstraZeneca - MILLE SAPORI 04.04.2024, Czwartek, 22:10 więcej
Elit strzelec
Dominik Gąska BAXTER FC 27
Mateusz Najder ONWELO 19
Bilal El Mzouri AstraZeneca 19
Kacper Karaban ONWELO 18
Bruno Martins BAXTER FC 15
Michał Kołodko METTLER TOLEDO 13
Michał Matyja NEAUVIA 10
Adam Dziurny direct4energy 9
Rafał Szcząchor ARCADIS 9
Jon Blanco AstraZeneca 9
pełne zestawienie
Elit asystent
Bruno Martins BAXTER FC 12
Mateusz Najder ONWELO 10
Tomasz Sucharski BAXTER FC 9
Bilal El Mzouri AstraZeneca 8
Wojciech Kmieć ONWELO 6
Kacper Pawłowski ONWELO 6
Jakub Bałachowski ARCADIS 6
Stanisław Rogala AstraZeneca 6
Paweł Klaczyński STANLEY B&D 6
Michał Matyja NEAUVIA 5
pełne zestawienie
Elit kanadyjczyk
Dominik Gąska BAXTER FC 32
Mateusz Najder ONWELO 29
Bruno Martins BAXTER FC 27
Bilal El Mzouri AstraZeneca 27
Kacper Karaban ONWELO 21
Michał Kołodko METTLER TOLEDO 18
Michał Matyja NEAUVIA 15
Rafał Szcząchor ARCADIS 14
Jon Blanco AstraZeneca 14
Mohamed Habib BAXTER FC 13
pełne zestawienie
Elit fairplay