ELIT I Liga - Zima 2021

M Drużyna Mecze W R P Bramki Bilans Punkty
1 Fizjoterapia Polska 3 3 0 0 22:14 8 9
2 FC IMPULS 3 3 0 0 16:8 8 9
3 Mixamator Tur Nieruchomości 3 2 0 1 20:15 5 6
4 JAR-JAN 3 2 0 1 16:14 2 6
5 WIKTOR 3 2 0 1 14:11 3 6
6 KSI Retail 3 1 1 1 20:18 2 4
7 Green Hills Investment 3 1 1 1 18:17 1 4
8 MITRA 3 1 1 1 11:11 0 4
9 BUSINESS ELITE 3 1 0 2 18:18 0 3
10 ETERNIS 3 0 1 2 10:16 -6 1
11 Coerver Mazowsze 3 0 0 3 10:27 -17 0
12 Papadensy 3 0 0 3 9:15 -6 0
Kolejka I
BUSINESS ELITE - Green Hills Investment 21.04.2021, Środa, 20:05 8:4 (1:2) więcej
Mixamator Tur Nieruchomości - FC IMPULS 21.04.2021, Środa, 20:50 3:7 (2:4) więcej
JAR-JAN - Coerver Mazowsze 21.04.2021, Środa, 21:35 7:3 (0:2) więcej
Papadensy - WIKTOR 21.04.2021, Środa, 21:35 2:5 (1:2) więcej
KSI Retail - Fizjoterapia Polska 21.04.2021, Środa, 22:20 6:7 (3:2) więcej
ETERNIS - MITRA 21.04.2021, Środa, 22:20 3:3 (1:1) więcej
Kolejka II
Green Hills Investment - Coerver Mazowsze 28.04.2021, Środa, 20:05 9:4 (1:3) więcej
BUSINESS ELITE - KSI Retail 28.04.2021, Środa, 20:50 6:9 (4:4) więcej
MITRA - Mixamator Tur Nieruchomości 28.04.2021, Środa, 21:35 5:6 (1:3) więcej
WIKTOR - FC IMPULS 28.04.2021, Środa, 21:35 4:5 (1:2) więcej
Papadensy - JAR-JAN 28.04.2021, Środa, 22:20 5:7 (2:4) więcej
Fizjoterapia Polska - ETERNIS 28.04.2021, Środa, 22:20 9:6 (2:2) więcej
Kolejka III
MITRA - Papadensy 05.05.2021, Środa, 20:05 3:2 (2:1) więcej
FC IMPULS - ETERNIS 05.05.2021, Środa, 20:50 4:1 (2:0) więcej
Coerver Mazowsze - Mixamator Tur Nieruchomości 05.05.2021, Środa, 21:35 3:11 (1:5) więcej
Green Hills Investment - KSI Retail 05.05.2021, Środa, 21:35 5:5 (3:2) więcej
Fizjoterapia Polska - JAR-JAN 05.05.2021, Środa, 22:20 6:2 (2:1) więcej
WIKTOR - BUSINESS ELITE 05.05.2021, Środa, 22:20 5:4 (2:2) więcej
Kolejka IV
FC IMPULS - BUSINESS ELITE 12.05.2021, Środa, 20:05 więcej
ETERNIS - JAR-JAN 12.05.2021, Środa, 20:50 więcej
Green Hills Investment - WIKTOR 12.05.2021, Środa, 21:35 więcej
Coerver Mazowsze - Papadensy 12.05.2021, Środa, 21:35 więcej
Fizjoterapia Polska - MITRA 12.05.2021, Środa, 22:20 więcej
Mixamator Tur Nieruchomości - KSI Retail 12.05.2021, Środa, 22:20 więcej
Kolejka V
Papadensy - BUSINESS ELITE 19.05.2021, Środa, 20:05 więcej
Green Hills Investment - Mixamator Tur Nieruchomości 19.05.2021, Środa, 20:50 więcej
WIKTOR - JAR-JAN 19.05.2021, Środa, 21:35 więcej
MITRA - KSI Retail 19.05.2021, Środa, 21:35 więcej
Coerver Mazowsze - ETERNIS 19.05.2021, Środa, 22:20 więcej
Fizjoterapia Polska - FC IMPULS 19.05.2021, Środa, 22:20 więcej
Kolejka VI
Mixamator Tur Nieruchomości - WIKTOR 26.05.2021, Środa, 20:05 więcej
JAR-JAN - MITRA 26.05.2021, Środa, 20:50 więcej
FC IMPULS - Green Hills Investment 26.05.2021, Środa, 21:35 więcej
KSI Retail - Papadensy 26.05.2021, Środa, 21:35 więcej
Coerver Mazowsze - Fizjoterapia Polska 26.05.2021, Środa, 22:20 więcej
ETERNIS - BUSINESS ELITE 26.05.2021, Środa, 22:20 więcej
Kolejka VII
FC IMPULS - MITRA 02.06.2021, Środa, 20:05 więcej
JAR-JAN - BUSINESS ELITE 02.06.2021, Środa, 20:50 więcej
Mixamator Tur Nieruchomości - Papadensy 02.06.2021, Środa, 21:35 więcej
ETERNIS - KSI Retail 02.06.2021, Środa, 21:35 więcej
Fizjoterapia Polska - Green Hills Investment 02.06.2021, Środa, 22:20 więcej
Coerver Mazowsze - WIKTOR 02.06.2021, Środa, 22:20 więcej
Kolejka VIII
ETERNIS - Papadensy 09.06.2021, Środa, 20:05 więcej
FC IMPULS - Coerver Mazowsze 09.06.2021, Środa, 20:50 więcej
JAR-JAN - Green Hills Investment 09.06.2021, Środa, 21:35 więcej
KSI Retail - WIKTOR 09.06.2021, Środa, 21:35 więcej
Mixamator Tur Nieruchomości - Fizjoterapia Polska 09.06.2021, Środa, 22:20 więcej
BUSINESS ELITE - MITRA 09.06.2021, Środa, 22:20 więcej
Kolejka IX
FC IMPULS - JAR-JAN 16.06.2021, Środa, 20:05 więcej
ETERNIS - Mixamator Tur Nieruchomości 16.06.2021, Środa, 20:50 więcej
WIKTOR - MITRA 16.06.2021, Środa, 21:35 więcej
Coerver Mazowsze - KSI Retail 16.06.2021, Środa, 21:35 więcej
Green Hills Investment - Papadensy 16.06.2021, Środa, 22:20 więcej
Fizjoterapia Polska - BUSINESS ELITE 16.06.2021, Środa, 22:20 więcej
Kolejka X
BUSINESS ELITE - Coerver Mazowsze 23.06.2021, Środa, 20:05 więcej
KSI Retail - FC IMPULS 23.06.2021, Środa, 20:50 więcej
WIKTOR - ETERNIS 23.06.2021, Środa, 21:35 więcej
JAR-JAN - Mixamator Tur Nieruchomości 23.06.2021, Środa, 21:35 więcej
MITRA - Green Hills Investment 23.06.2021, Środa, 22:20 więcej
Papadensy - Fizjoterapia Polska 23.06.2021, Środa, 22:20 więcej
Kolejka XI
BUSINESS ELITE - Mixamator Tur Nieruchomości 30.06.2021, Środa, 19:35 więcej
MITRA - Coerver Mazowsze 30.06.2021, Środa, 20:20 więcej
Green Hills Investment - ETERNIS 30.06.2021, Środa, 21:05 więcej
Papadensy - FC IMPULS 30.06.2021, Środa, 21:05 więcej
WIKTOR - Fizjoterapia Polska 30.06.2021, Środa, 21:50 więcej
KSI Retail - JAR-JAN 30.06.2021, Środa, 21:50 więcej
Elit strzelec
Sebastian Sypniewski Green Hills Investment 9
Darek Rolak KSI Retail 9
Bartosz Nowodworski Mixamator Tur Nieruchomości 6
Mikołaj Prybiński Mixamator Tur Nieruchomości 6
Vladyslav Budz FC IMPULS 6
Dmytro Lavrenko BUSINESS ELITE 6
Patryk Kostyra JAR-JAN 6
Karol Gibuła Fizjoterapia Polska 5
Bartosz Naliwajko Papadensy 4
Oleg Lewicki WIKTOR 4
pełne zestawienie
Elit asystent
Karol Gibuła Fizjoterapia Polska 6
Rafał Wlazło Green Hills Investment 5
Robert Koszakiewicz KSI Retail 4
Vladyslav Budz FC IMPULS 4
Oleksii Antonov BUSINESS ELITE 4
Adam Białapko WIKTOR 3
Kamil Gadomski Mixamator Tur Nieruchomości 3
Mikołaj Pekowski Green Hills Investment 3
Marcin Borzęcki MITRA 3
Rafał Dobrosz JAR-JAN 3
pełne zestawienie
Elit kanadyjczyk
Karol Gibuła Fizjoterapia Polska 11
Vladyslav Budz FC IMPULS 10
Sebastian Sypniewski Green Hills Investment 9
Patryk Kostyra JAR-JAN 9
Darek Rolak KSI Retail 9
Bartosz Nowodworski Mixamator Tur Nieruchomości 8
Oleksii Antonov BUSINESS ELITE 8
Dmytro Lavrenko BUSINESS ELITE 8
Robert Koszakiewicz KSI Retail 7
Mikołaj Prybiński Mixamator Tur Nieruchomości 6
pełne zestawienie