ELIT VI Liga - Zima 2021

M Drużyna Mecze W R P Bramki Bilans Punkty
1 ASY 4 3 0 1 31:15 16 9
2 RKS Huwdu 4 3 0 1 27:9 18 9
3 OERLIKON 3 3 0 0 25:6 19 9
4 AVIATOR 4 3 0 1 16:13 3 9
5 MOONFOX 4 3 0 1 30:9 21 9
6 MAZOWSZE 69 4 2 1 1 24:12 12 7
7 CBS WARSAW 4 2 0 2 29:23 6 6
8 METTLER TOLEDO 4 1 1 2 15:17 -2 4
9 STANLEY B&D 4 1 0 3 18:28 -10 3
10 BAŁTYK WARSZAWA 4 1 0 3 9:41 -32 3
11 GRUPA LX 3 0 0 3 8:23 -15 0
12 ARCADIS 4 0 0 4 7:43 -36 0
Kolejka I
BAŁTYK WARSZAWA - ARCADIS 19.04.2021, Poniedziałek, 20:50 8:3 (5:1) więcej
AVIATOR - CBS WARSAW 19.04.2021, Poniedziałek, 21:35 8:6 (5:2) więcej
ASY - RKS Huwdu 19.04.2021, Poniedziałek, 22:20 5:3 (2:1) więcej
MOONFOX - STANLEY B&D 20.04.2021, Wtorek, 20:05 10:1 (6:0) więcej
METTLER TOLEDO - MAZOWSZE 69 20.04.2021, Wtorek, 20:50 4:4 (1:4) więcej
Kolejka II
MAZOWSZE 69 - GRUPA LX 27.04.2021, Wtorek, 20:05 7:4 (1:2) więcej
ARCADIS - ASY 27.04.2021, Wtorek, 20:50 2:13 (1:6) więcej
RKS Huwdu - AVIATOR 27.04.2021, Wtorek, 21:35 3:1 (2:0) więcej
OERLIKON - BAŁTYK WARSZAWA 27.04.2021, Wtorek, 21:35 15:0 (7:0) więcej
STANLEY B&D - METTLER TOLEDO 27.04.2021, Wtorek, 22:20 4:5 (2:3) więcej
CBS WARSAW - MOONFOX 27.04.2021, Wtorek, 22:20 5:10 (3:3) więcej
Kolejka III
BAŁTYK WARSZAWA - MAZOWSZE 69 04.05.2021, Wtorek, 20:05 0:10 (0:4) więcej
GRUPA LX - STANLEY B&D 04.05.2021, Wtorek, 20:05 4:8 (3:5) więcej
METTLER TOLEDO - CBS WARSAW 04.05.2021, Wtorek, 20:50 4:5 (4:2) więcej
AVIATOR - MOONFOX 04.05.2021, Wtorek, 20:50 3:2 (1:1) więcej
ASY - OERLIKON 04.05.2021, Wtorek, 21:35 4:5 (2:3) więcej
RKS Huwdu - ARCADIS 04.05.2021, Wtorek, 22:20 17:0 (5:0) więcej
Kolejka IV
BAŁTYK WARSZAWA - CBS WARSAW 11.05.2021, Wtorek, 20:05 1:13 (0:8) więcej
GRUPA LX - MOONFOX 11.05.2021, Wtorek, 20:50 0:8 (0:4) więcej
ARCADIS - OERLIKON 11.05.2021, Wtorek, 21:35 2:5 (1:2) więcej
RKS Huwdu - MAZOWSZE 69 11.05.2021, Wtorek, 21:35 4:3 (1:1) więcej
ASY - STANLEY B&D 11.05.2021, Wtorek, 22:20 9:5 (4:2) więcej
AVIATOR - METTLER TOLEDO 11.05.2021, Wtorek, 22:20 4:2 (1:1) więcej
Kolejka V
STANLEY B&D - BAŁTYK WARSZAWA 18.05.2021, Wtorek, 20:05 więcej
CBS WARSAW - GRUPA LX 18.05.2021, Wtorek, 20:05 więcej
ARCADIS - AVIATOR 18.05.2021, Wtorek, 20:50 więcej
MAZOWSZE 69 - ASY 18.05.2021, Wtorek, 20:50 więcej
MOONFOX - METTLER TOLEDO 18.05.2021, Wtorek, 21:35 więcej
OERLIKON - RKS Huwdu 18.05.2021, Wtorek, 22:20 więcej
Kolejka VI
MAZOWSZE 69 - ARCADIS 25.05.2021, Wtorek, 20:05 więcej
STANLEY B&D - RKS Huwdu 25.05.2021, Wtorek, 20:50 więcej
OERLIKON - AVIATOR 25.05.2021, Wtorek, 21:35 więcej
METTLER TOLEDO - GRUPA LX 25.05.2021, Wtorek, 21:35 więcej
CBS WARSAW - ASY 25.05.2021, Wtorek, 22:20 więcej
MOONFOX - BAŁTYK WARSZAWA 25.05.2021, Wtorek, 22:20 więcej
Kolejka VII
RKS Huwdu - CBS WARSAW 01.06.2021, Wtorek, 20:05 więcej
ASY - MOONFOX 01.06.2021, Wtorek, 20:05 więcej
OERLIKON - MAZOWSZE 69 01.06.2021, Wtorek, 20:50 więcej
ARCADIS - STANLEY B&D 01.06.2021, Wtorek, 20:50 więcej
BAŁTYK WARSZAWA - METTLER TOLEDO 01.06.2021, Wtorek, 21:35 więcej
AVIATOR - GRUPA LX 01.06.2021, Wtorek, 22:20 więcej
Kolejka VIII
GRUPA LX - BAŁTYK WARSZAWA 08.06.2021, Wtorek, 20:05 więcej
METTLER TOLEDO - ASY 08.06.2021, Wtorek, 20:50 więcej
MAZOWSZE 69 - AVIATOR 08.06.2021, Wtorek, 21:35 więcej
STANLEY B&D - OERLIKON 08.06.2021, Wtorek, 21:35 więcej
CBS WARSAW - ARCADIS 08.06.2021, Wtorek, 22:20 więcej
MOONFOX - RKS Huwdu 08.06.2021, Wtorek, 22:20 więcej
Kolejka IX
ARCADIS - MOONFOX 15.06.2021, Wtorek, 20:05 więcej
ASY - GRUPA LX 15.06.2021, Wtorek, 20:05 więcej
MAZOWSZE 69 - STANLEY B&D 15.06.2021, Wtorek, 20:50 więcej
OERLIKON - CBS WARSAW 15.06.2021, Wtorek, 20:50 więcej
RKS Huwdu - METTLER TOLEDO 15.06.2021, Wtorek, 21:35 więcej
AVIATOR - BAŁTYK WARSZAWA 15.06.2021, Wtorek, 22:20 więcej
Kolejka X
CBS WARSAW - MAZOWSZE 69 22.06.2021, Wtorek, 20:05 więcej
BAŁTYK WARSZAWA - ASY 22.06.2021, Wtorek, 20:50 więcej
STANLEY B&D - AVIATOR 22.06.2021, Wtorek, 21:35 więcej
METTLER TOLEDO - ARCADIS 22.06.2021, Wtorek, 21:35 więcej
MOONFOX - OERLIKON 22.06.2021, Wtorek, 22:20 więcej
GRUPA LX - RKS Huwdu 22.06.2021, Wtorek, 22:20 więcej
Kolejka XI
ARCADIS - GRUPA LX 29.06.2021, Wtorek, 19:35 więcej
AVIATOR - ASY 29.06.2021, Wtorek, 19:35 więcej
STANLEY B&D - CBS WARSAW 29.06.2021, Wtorek, 20:20 więcej
RKS Huwdu - BAŁTYK WARSZAWA 29.06.2021, Wtorek, 20:20 więcej
GRUPA LX - OERLIKON 29.06.2021, Wtorek, 21:05 więcej
MAZOWSZE 69 - MOONFOX 29.06.2021, Wtorek, 21:50 więcej
OERLIKON - METTLER TOLEDO 29.06.2021, Wtorek, 22:35 więcej
Elit strzelec
Tomek Szymański ASY 14
Łukasz Rysz MOONFOX 12
Adam Staroń OERLIKON 11
Damian Starosta RKS Huwdu 10
Kamil Nalewka MAZOWSZE 69 10
Piotr Bychowski OERLIKON 9
Mateusz Materna AVIATOR 8
Piotr Statkiewicz CBS WARSAW 8
Duarte Arajuo CBS WARSAW 7
Paweł Klaczyński STANLEY B&D 7
pełne zestawienie
Elit asystent
Szymon Świątkowski STANLEY B&D 7
Piotr Bychowski OERLIKON 7
Marcin Karolczuk ASY 6
Bartek Dobrowolski MOONFOX 6
Adam Nikiforuk MOONFOX 6
Tomek Szymański ASY 5
Paweł Kamiński RKS Huwdu 5
Damian Starosta RKS Huwdu 5
Michał Kołodko METTLER TOLEDO 5
Duarte Arajuo CBS WARSAW 4
pełne zestawienie
Elit kanadyjczyk
Tomek Szymański ASY 19
Piotr Bychowski OERLIKON 16
Damian Starosta RKS Huwdu 15
Adam Staroń OERLIKON 15
Łukasz Rysz MOONFOX 13
Kamil Nalewka MAZOWSZE 69 12
Bartek Dobrowolski MOONFOX 12
Marcin Karolczuk ASY 11
Duarte Arajuo CBS WARSAW 11
Piotr Statkiewicz CBS WARSAW 11
pełne zestawienie
Elit fairplay