ELIT I liga - Wiosna 2021

M Drużyna Mecze W R P Bramki Bilans Punkty
1 Fizjoterapia Polska 4 3 0 1 20:7 13 9
2 MITRA 3 3 0 0 20:5 15 9
3 ZQDEV 4 3 0 1 16:5 11 9
4 ALMAZ 4 2 0 2 30:17 13 6
5 Papadensy 2 2 0 0 13:2 11 6
6 Office Team 3 2 0 1 12:12 0 6
7 WEDEL 3 1 1 1 9:11 -2 4
8 ACCENTURE 4 0 1 3 6:20 -14 1
9 Green Hills Investment 2 0 1 1 5:12 -7 1
10 MARWICK 4 0 1 3 6:22 -16 1
11 REGENERUJ.pl 3 0 0 3 4:28 -24 0
Kolejka I
MITRA - REGENERUJ.pl 07.07.2021, Środa, 20:20 7:2 (1:1) więcej
WEDEL - MARWICK 07.07.2021, Środa, 21:05 2:2 (1:1) więcej
Fizjoterapia Polska - ACCENTURE 07.07.2021, Środa, 21:50 6:1 (3:1) więcej
ZQDEV - ALMAZ 07.07.2021, Środa, 21:50 5:0 (2:0) więcej
Kolejka II
ALMAZ - MITRA 14.07.2021, Środa, 19:35 2:7 (0:4) więcej
Office Team - WEDEL 14.07.2021, Środa, 21:05 8:1 (1:0) więcej
MARWICK - Fizjoterapia Polska 14.07.2021, Środa, 21:50 0:3 (0:1) więcej
ACCENTURE - ZQDEV 14.07.2021, Środa, 21:50 1:5 (1:2) więcej
Kolejka III
MITRA - ACCENTURE 21.07.2021, Środa, 19:35 6:1 (1:0) więcej
Papadensy - Green Hills Investment 21.07.2021, Środa, 20:20 9:2 (4:1) więcej
REGENERUJ.pl - ALMAZ 21.07.2021, Środa, 21:05 1:17 (1:8) więcej
Fizjoterapia Polska - Office Team 21.07.2021, Środa, 21:50 10:0 (3:0) więcej
ZQDEV - MARWICK 21.07.2021, Środa, 21:50 6:0 (4:0) więcej
Kolejka IV
MARWICK - ALMAZ 28.07.2021, Środa, 19:35 4:11 (1:1) więcej
Green Hills Investment - ACCENTURE 28.07.2021, Środa, 20:20 3:3 (1:2) więcej
Office Team - REGENERUJ.pl 28.07.2021, Środa, 21:05 4:1 (2:0) więcej
WEDEL - Fizjoterapia Polska 28.07.2021, Środa, 21:50 6:1 (2:0) więcej
Papadensy - ZQDEV 28.07.2021, Środa, 21:50 4:0 (0:0) więcej
Kolejka V
MARWICK - Papadensy 04.08.2021, Środa, 19:35 więcej
REGENERUJ.pl - ZQDEV 04.08.2021, Środa, 20:20 więcej
Green Hills Investment - MITRA 04.08.2021, Środa, 20:20 więcej
ACCENTURE - WEDEL 04.08.2021, Środa, 21:05 więcej
Papadensy - Office Team 04.08.2021, Środa, 21:05 więcej
ALMAZ - Fizjoterapia Polska 04.08.2021, Środa, 21:50 więcej
Green Hills Investment - REGENERUJ.pl 04.08.2021, Środa, 21:50 więcej
Kolejka VI
MARWICK - MITRA 11.08.2021, Środa, 19:35 więcej
Green Hills Investment - ALMAZ 11.08.2021, Środa, 20:20 więcej
Papadensy - WEDEL 11.08.2021, Środa, 21:05 więcej
Office Team - ZQDEV 11.08.2021, Środa, 21:50 więcej
ACCENTURE - REGENERUJ.pl 11.08.2021, Środa, 21:50 więcej
Kolejka VII
MITRA - Office Team 18.08.2021, Środa, 19:35 więcej
ALMAZ - ACCENTURE 18.08.2021, Środa, 20:20 więcej
WEDEL - Green Hills Investment 18.08.2021, Środa, 21:05 więcej
Fizjoterapia Polska - Papadensy 18.08.2021, Środa, 21:50 więcej
REGENERUJ.pl - MARWICK 18.08.2021, Środa, 21:50 więcej
Kolejka VIII
Green Hills Investment - MARWICK 25.08.2021, Środa, 20:05 więcej
Papadensy - REGENERUJ.pl 25.08.2021, Środa, 20:50 więcej
WEDEL - MITRA 25.08.2021, Środa, 21:35 więcej
Fizjoterapia Polska - ZQDEV 25.08.2021, Środa, 22:20 więcej
Office Team - ACCENTURE 25.08.2021, Środa, 22:20 więcej
Kolejka IX
ALMAZ - Papadensy 01.09.2021, Środa, 20:05 więcej
REGENERUJ.pl - WEDEL 01.09.2021, Środa, 20:50 więcej
MARWICK - Office Team 01.09.2021, Środa, 21:35 więcej
ZQDEV - Green Hills Investment 01.09.2021, Środa, 22:20 więcej
MITRA - Fizjoterapia Polska 01.09.2021, Środa, 22:20 więcej
Kolejka X
Green Hills Investment - Office Team 08.09.2021, Środa, 20:05 więcej
WEDEL - ALMAZ 08.09.2021, Środa, 20:50 więcej
ZQDEV - MITRA 08.09.2021, Środa, 21:35 więcej
Fizjoterapia Polska - REGENERUJ.pl 08.09.2021, Środa, 22:20 więcej
Papadensy - ACCENTURE 08.09.2021, Środa, 22:20 więcej
Kolejka XI
ACCENTURE - MARWICK 15.09.2021, Środa, 20:05 więcej
ALMAZ - Office Team 15.09.2021, Środa, 20:50 więcej
ZQDEV - WEDEL 15.09.2021, Środa, 21:35 więcej
Fizjoterapia Polska - Green Hills Investment 15.09.2021, Środa, 22:20 więcej
MITRA - Papadensy 15.09.2021, Środa, 22:20 więcej
Elit strzelec
Igor Koniszewski ZQDEV 6
Michał Godlewski Office Team 6
Piotr Nozdryń-Płotnicki Fizjoterapia Polska 5
Volodymyr Kylnyk ALMAZ 5
Michał Nozdryń-Płotnicki Fizjoterapia Polska 5
Roman Chukhach ALMAZ 5
Karol Gibuła Fizjoterapia Polska 4
Michał Piszczek ZQDEV 4
Vlad Andriutsa ALMAZ 4
Artur Stachurski Papadensy 4
pełne zestawienie
Elit asystent
Konrad Wójcik ZQDEV 4
Vlad Andriutsa ALMAZ 4
Jurii Rubashnyi ALMAZ 4
Paweł Żwirbla MITRA 4
Jakub Wagner Fizjoterapia Polska 3
Igor Koniszewski ZQDEV 3
Patryk Paszko MITRA 3
Paweł Staniszewski MITRA 3
Roman Chukhach ALMAZ 3
Maciej Kurpias Papadensy 3
pełne zestawienie
Elit kanadyjczyk
Igor Koniszewski ZQDEV 9
Vlad Andriutsa ALMAZ 8
Michał Godlewski Office Team 8
Roman Chukhach ALMAZ 8
Jurii Rubashnyi ALMAZ 7
Karol Gibuła Fizjoterapia Polska 6
Piotr Nozdryń-Płotnicki Fizjoterapia Polska 6
Patryk Paszko MITRA 6
Paweł Staniszewski MITRA 6
Maciej Kurpias Papadensy 6
pełne zestawienie
Elit fairplay