ELIT III liga - Jesień 2021

M Drużyna Mecze W R P Bramki Bilans Punkty
1 ZDROFIT 4 4 0 0 26:13 13 12
2 SHARKS 4 3 1 0 24:8 16 10
3 SLIMSTOCK 4 3 0 1 21:11 10 9
4 RF Hypertec Warszawa 4 3 0 1 21:17 4 9
5 REGENERUJ.pl 4 2 1 1 17:18 -1 7
6 Furduncio Brazil 4 2 0 2 7:11 -4 6
7 MARGERITA Team 4 1 1 2 15:12 3 4
8 AVIATOR 4 1 1 2 13:13 0 4
9 FOOTBALL FACTORY 4 1 0 3 15:30 -15 3
10 THE BLUES 4 1 0 3 12:18 -6 3
11 ALEA IACTA EST 4 1 0 3 9:15 -6 3
12 EXPLO FC 4 0 0 4 7:21 -14 0
Kolejka I
SHARKS - Furduncio Brazil 30.09.2021, Czwartek, 19:55 3:0 (1:0) więcej
RF Hypertec Warszawa - REGENERUJ.pl 30.09.2021, Czwartek, 20:40 3:5 (3:1) więcej
SLIMSTOCK - FOOTBALL FACTORY 30.09.2021, Czwartek, 21:25 11:5 (6:2) więcej
AVIATOR - ALEA IACTA EST 30.09.2021, Czwartek, 21:25 6:0 (2:0) więcej
EXPLO FC - MARGERITA Team 30.09.2021, Czwartek, 22:10 0:5 (0:1) więcej
ZDROFIT - THE BLUES 30.09.2021, Czwartek, 22:10 5:3 (3:0) więcej
Kolejka II
MARGERITA Team - SHARKS 07.10.2021, Czwartek, 19:55 3:3 (1:1) więcej
THE BLUES - EXPLO FC 07.10.2021, Czwartek, 19:55 4:3 (2:1) więcej
Furduncio Brazil - RF Hypertec Warszawa 07.10.2021, Czwartek, 20:40 3:6 (1:3) więcej
REGENERUJ.pl - AVIATOR 07.10.2021, Czwartek, 20:40 3:3 (1:2) więcej
ALEA IACTA EST - SLIMSTOCK 07.10.2021, Czwartek, 21:25 0:1 (0:1) więcej
FOOTBALL FACTORY - ZDROFIT 07.10.2021, Czwartek, 22:10 5:8 (1:2) więcej
Kolejka III
Furduncio Brazil - MARGERITA Team 14.10.2021, Czwartek, 19:55 2:1 (0:0) więcej
SHARKS - THE BLUES 14.10.2021, Czwartek, 20:40 8:4 (2:1) więcej
EXPLO FC - FOOTBALL FACTORY 14.10.2021, Czwartek, 21:25 1:4 (1:3) więcej
SLIMSTOCK - REGENERUJ.pl 14.10.2021, Czwartek, 21:25 4:5 (1:3) więcej
ZDROFIT - ALEA IACTA EST 14.10.2021, Czwartek, 22:10 5:1 (2:0) więcej
RF Hypertec Warszawa - AVIATOR 14.10.2021, Czwartek, 22:10 5:3 (2:2) więcej
Kolejka IV
THE BLUES - Furduncio Brazil 21.10.2021, Czwartek, 19:55 1:2 (1:1) więcej
ALEA IACTA EST - EXPLO FC 21.10.2021, Czwartek, 19:55 8:3 (4:2) więcej
MARGERITA Team - RF Hypertec Warszawa 21.10.2021, Czwartek, 20:40 6:7 (4:1) więcej
FOOTBALL FACTORY - SHARKS 21.10.2021, Czwartek, 20:40 1:10 (1:7) więcej
AVIATOR - SLIMSTOCK 21.10.2021, Czwartek, 21:25 1:5 (1:1) więcej
REGENERUJ.pl - ZDROFIT 21.10.2021, Czwartek, 22:10 4:8 (2:4) więcej
Kolejka V
SHARKS - ALEA IACTA EST 28.10.2021, Czwartek, 19:55 więcej
Furduncio Brazil - FOOTBALL FACTORY 28.10.2021, Czwartek, 20:40 więcej
EXPLO FC - REGENERUJ.pl 28.10.2021, Czwartek, 21:25 więcej
RF Hypertec Warszawa - SLIMSTOCK 28.10.2021, Czwartek, 21:25 więcej
MARGERITA Team - THE BLUES 28.10.2021, Czwartek, 22:10 więcej
ZDROFIT - AVIATOR 28.10.2021, Czwartek, 22:10 więcej
Kolejka VI
AVIATOR - EXPLO FC 03.11.2021, Środa, 19:55 więcej
ALEA IACTA EST - Furduncio Brazil 03.11.2021, Środa, 19:55 więcej
THE BLUES - RF Hypertec Warszawa 03.11.2021, Środa, 20:40 więcej
FOOTBALL FACTORY - MARGERITA Team 03.11.2021, Środa, 20:40 więcej
REGENERUJ.pl - SHARKS 03.11.2021, Środa, 21:25 więcej
SLIMSTOCK - ZDROFIT 03.11.2021, Środa, 22:10 więcej
Kolejka VII
MARGERITA Team - ALEA IACTA EST 18.11.2021, Czwartek, 19:55 więcej
SHARKS - AVIATOR 18.11.2021, Czwartek, 20:40 więcej
THE BLUES - FOOTBALL FACTORY 18.11.2021, Czwartek, 21:25 więcej
Furduncio Brazil - REGENERUJ.pl 18.11.2021, Czwartek, 21:25 więcej
EXPLO FC - SLIMSTOCK 18.11.2021, Czwartek, 22:10 więcej
RF Hypertec Warszawa - ZDROFIT 18.11.2021, Czwartek, 22:10 więcej
Kolejka VIII
ALEA IACTA EST - THE BLUES 25.11.2021, Czwartek, 19:55 więcej
AVIATOR - Furduncio Brazil 25.11.2021, Czwartek, 19:55 więcej
FOOTBALL FACTORY - RF Hypertec Warszawa 25.11.2021, Czwartek, 20:40 więcej
SLIMSTOCK - SHARKS 25.11.2021, Czwartek, 20:40 więcej
REGENERUJ.pl - MARGERITA Team 25.11.2021, Czwartek, 21:25 więcej
ZDROFIT - EXPLO FC 25.11.2021, Czwartek, 22:10 więcej
Kolejka IX
MARGERITA Team - AVIATOR 02.12.2021, Czwartek, 19:55 więcej
Furduncio Brazil - SLIMSTOCK 02.12.2021, Czwartek, 20:40 więcej
FOOTBALL FACTORY - ALEA IACTA EST 02.12.2021, Czwartek, 21:25 więcej
RF Hypertec Warszawa - EXPLO FC 02.12.2021, Czwartek, 21:25 więcej
THE BLUES - REGENERUJ.pl 02.12.2021, Czwartek, 22:10 więcej
SHARKS - ZDROFIT 02.12.2021, Czwartek, 22:10 więcej
Kolejka X
ALEA IACTA EST - RF Hypertec Warszawa 09.12.2021, Czwartek, 19:55 więcej
EXPLO FC - SHARKS 09.12.2021, Czwartek, 19:55 więcej
REGENERUJ.pl - FOOTBALL FACTORY 09.12.2021, Czwartek, 20:40 więcej
AVIATOR - THE BLUES 09.12.2021, Czwartek, 20:40 więcej
SLIMSTOCK - MARGERITA Team 09.12.2021, Czwartek, 21:25 więcej
ZDROFIT - Furduncio Brazil 09.12.2021, Czwartek, 22:10 więcej
Kolejka XI
Furduncio Brazil - EXPLO FC 16.12.2021, Czwartek, 19:55 więcej
RF Hypertec Warszawa - SHARKS 16.12.2021, Czwartek, 20:40 więcej
ALEA IACTA EST - REGENERUJ.pl 16.12.2021, Czwartek, 21:25 więcej
THE BLUES - SLIMSTOCK 16.12.2021, Czwartek, 21:25 więcej
FOOTBALL FACTORY - AVIATOR 16.12.2021, Czwartek, 22:10 więcej
MARGERITA Team - ZDROFIT 16.12.2021, Czwartek, 22:10 więcej
Elit strzelec
Przemek Piekarz ZDROFIT 14
Rafał Dobrosz SLIMSTOCK 10
Bartek Sypuła AVIATOR 8
Adrian Dybowski RF Hypertec Warszawa 6
Tomek Sadlak ZDROFIT 5
Norbert Ciok SHARKS 5
Arek Jędrzejczyk SHARKS 5
Mateusz Muranowicz SHARKS 5
Mateusz Wasielewski RF Hypertec Warszawa 5
Piotr Pielak MARGERITA Team 4
pełne zestawienie
Elit asystent
Tomek Sadlak ZDROFIT 7
Mateusz Lis MARGERITA Team 6
Rafał Dobrosz SLIMSTOCK 6
Przemek Piekarz ZDROFIT 5
Patryk Gorgol SLIMSTOCK 5
Michał Szczepankowski REGENERUJ.pl 4
Kamil Kiwatyniec AVIATOR 4
Mateusz Wasielewski RF Hypertec Warszawa 4
Bartosz Róg EXPLO FC 3
Przemek Janowski AVIATOR 3
pełne zestawienie
Elit kanadyjczyk
Przemek Piekarz ZDROFIT 19
Rafał Dobrosz SLIMSTOCK 16
Tomek Sadlak ZDROFIT 12
Bartek Sypuła AVIATOR 9
Patryk Gorgol SLIMSTOCK 9
Mateusz Wasielewski RF Hypertec Warszawa 9
Norbert Ciok SHARKS 8
Arek Jędrzejczyk SHARKS 8
Mateusz Muranowicz SHARKS 8
Adrian Dybowski RF Hypertec Warszawa 8
pełne zestawienie