ELIT III liga - Jesień 2021

M Drużyna Mecze W R P Bramki Bilans Punkty
1 SHARKS 11 8 2 1 74:23 51 26
2 ZDROFIT 11 8 1 2 52:33 19 25
3 SLIMSTOCK 11 7 2 2 54:24 30 23
4 FOOTBALL FACTORY 11 6 1 4 48:45 3 19
5 AVIATOR 11 6 1 4 47:39 8 19
6 Furduncio Brazil 11 5 1 5 26:31 -5 16
7 MARGERITA Team 11 4 3 4 43:33 10 15
8 REGENERUJ.pl 11 4 3 4 46:47 -1 15
9 RF Hypertec Warszawa 11 3 3 5 39:64 -25 12
10 ALEA IACTA EST 11 3 0 8 40:52 -12 9
11 THE BLUES 11 2 1 8 38:63 -25 7
12 EXPLO FC 11 1 0 10 22:75 -53 3
Kolejka I
SHARKS - Furduncio Brazil 30.09.2021, Czwartek, 19:55 3:0 (1:0) więcej
RF Hypertec Warszawa - REGENERUJ.pl 30.09.2021, Czwartek, 20:40 3:5 (3:1) więcej
SLIMSTOCK - FOOTBALL FACTORY 30.09.2021, Czwartek, 21:25 11:5 (6:2) więcej
AVIATOR - ALEA IACTA EST 30.09.2021, Czwartek, 21:25 6:0 (2:0) więcej
EXPLO FC - MARGERITA Team 30.09.2021, Czwartek, 22:10 0:5 (0:1) więcej
ZDROFIT - THE BLUES 30.09.2021, Czwartek, 22:10 5:3 (3:0) więcej
Kolejka II
MARGERITA Team - SHARKS 07.10.2021, Czwartek, 19:55 3:3 (1:1) więcej
THE BLUES - EXPLO FC 07.10.2021, Czwartek, 19:55 4:3 (2:1) więcej
Furduncio Brazil - RF Hypertec Warszawa 07.10.2021, Czwartek, 20:40 3:6 (1:3) więcej
REGENERUJ.pl - AVIATOR 07.10.2021, Czwartek, 20:40 3:3 (1:2) więcej
ALEA IACTA EST - SLIMSTOCK 07.10.2021, Czwartek, 21:25 0:1 (0:1) więcej
FOOTBALL FACTORY - ZDROFIT 07.10.2021, Czwartek, 22:10 5:8 (1:2) więcej
Kolejka III
Furduncio Brazil - MARGERITA Team 14.10.2021, Czwartek, 19:55 2:1 (0:0) więcej
SHARKS - THE BLUES 14.10.2021, Czwartek, 20:40 8:4 (2:1) więcej
EXPLO FC - FOOTBALL FACTORY 14.10.2021, Czwartek, 21:25 1:4 (1:3) więcej
SLIMSTOCK - REGENERUJ.pl 14.10.2021, Czwartek, 21:25 4:5 (1:3) więcej
ZDROFIT - ALEA IACTA EST 14.10.2021, Czwartek, 22:10 5:1 (2:0) więcej
RF Hypertec Warszawa - AVIATOR 14.10.2021, Czwartek, 22:10 5:3 (2:2) więcej
Kolejka IV
THE BLUES - Furduncio Brazil 21.10.2021, Czwartek, 19:55 1:2 (1:1) więcej
ALEA IACTA EST - EXPLO FC 21.10.2021, Czwartek, 19:55 8:3 (4:2) więcej
MARGERITA Team - RF Hypertec Warszawa 21.10.2021, Czwartek, 20:40 6:7 (4:1) więcej
FOOTBALL FACTORY - SHARKS 21.10.2021, Czwartek, 20:40 1:10 (1:7) więcej
AVIATOR - SLIMSTOCK 21.10.2021, Czwartek, 21:25 1:5 (1:1) więcej
REGENERUJ.pl - ZDROFIT 21.10.2021, Czwartek, 22:10 4:8 (2:4) więcej
Kolejka V
SHARKS - ALEA IACTA EST 28.10.2021, Czwartek, 19:55 11:1 (2:0) więcej
Furduncio Brazil - FOOTBALL FACTORY 28.10.2021, Czwartek, 20:40 4:0 (1:0) więcej
EXPLO FC - REGENERUJ.pl 28.10.2021, Czwartek, 21:25 2:10 (2:4) więcej
RF Hypertec Warszawa - SLIMSTOCK 28.10.2021, Czwartek, 21:25 3:3 (1:2) więcej
MARGERITA Team - THE BLUES 28.10.2021, Czwartek, 22:10 7:4 (3:2) więcej
ZDROFIT - AVIATOR 28.10.2021, Czwartek, 22:10 4:8 (2:3) więcej
Kolejka VI
AVIATOR - EXPLO FC 03.11.2021, Środa, 19:55 4:1 (2:0) więcej
THE BLUES - RF Hypertec Warszawa 03.11.2021, Środa, 19:55 9:3 (5:2) więcej
FOOTBALL FACTORY - MARGERITA Team 03.11.2021, Środa, 20:40 3:3 (1:1) więcej
ALEA IACTA EST - Furduncio Brazil 03.11.2021, Środa, 20:40 2:5 (0:3) więcej
REGENERUJ.pl - SHARKS 03.11.2021, Środa, 21:25 2:7 (2:2) więcej
SLIMSTOCK - ZDROFIT 03.11.2021, Środa, 22:10 2:0 (0:0) więcej
Kolejka VII
MARGERITA Team - ALEA IACTA EST 18.11.2021, Czwartek, 19:55 7:0 (3:0) więcej
SHARKS - AVIATOR 18.11.2021, Czwartek, 20:40 8:2 (5:1) więcej
THE BLUES - FOOTBALL FACTORY 18.11.2021, Czwartek, 21:25 2:6 (1:2) więcej
Furduncio Brazil - REGENERUJ.pl 18.11.2021, Czwartek, 21:25 2:2 (1:0) więcej
EXPLO FC - SLIMSTOCK 18.11.2021, Czwartek, 22:10 1:10 (0:4) więcej
RF Hypertec Warszawa - ZDROFIT 18.11.2021, Czwartek, 22:10 1:1 (1:1) więcej
Kolejka VIII
ALEA IACTA EST - THE BLUES 25.11.2021, Czwartek, 19:55 5:2 (3:1) więcej
AVIATOR - Furduncio Brazil 25.11.2021, Czwartek, 19:55 4:3 (2:2) więcej
FOOTBALL FACTORY - RF Hypertec Warszawa 25.11.2021, Czwartek, 20:40 8:2 (2:2) więcej
SLIMSTOCK - SHARKS 25.11.2021, Czwartek, 20:40 2:5 (2:3) więcej
REGENERUJ.pl - MARGERITA Team 25.11.2021, Czwartek, 21:25 6:8 (1:4) więcej
ZDROFIT - EXPLO FC 25.11.2021, Czwartek, 22:10 8:5 (4:3) więcej
Kolejka IX
MARGERITA Team - AVIATOR 02.12.2021, Czwartek, 19:55 0:4 (0:1) więcej
Furduncio Brazil - SLIMSTOCK 02.12.2021, Czwartek, 20:40 0:5 (0:0) więcej
FOOTBALL FACTORY - ALEA IACTA EST 02.12.2021, Czwartek, 21:25 6:2 (3:2) więcej
RF Hypertec Warszawa - EXPLO FC 02.12.2021, Czwartek, 21:25 4:5 (1:2) więcej
THE BLUES - REGENERUJ.pl 02.12.2021, Czwartek, 22:10 3:3 (2:2) więcej
SHARKS - ZDROFIT 02.12.2021, Czwartek, 22:10 1:4 (0:1) więcej
Kolejka X
ALEA IACTA EST - RF Hypertec Warszawa 09.12.2021, Czwartek, 19:55 18:2 (7:1) więcej
EXPLO FC - SHARKS 09.12.2021, Czwartek, 19:55 1:15 (0:8) więcej
AVIATOR - THE BLUES 09.12.2021, Czwartek, 20:40 12:4 (6:2) więcej
SLIMSTOCK - MARGERITA Team 09.12.2021, Czwartek, 20:40 2:2 (0:0) więcej
REGENERUJ.pl - FOOTBALL FACTORY 09.12.2021, Czwartek, 21:25 2:4 (0:1) więcej
ZDROFIT - Furduncio Brazil 09.12.2021, Czwartek, 22:10 7:2 (1:0) więcej
Kolejka XI
Furduncio Brazil - EXPLO FC 16.12.2021, Czwartek, 19:55 3:0 (2:0) więcej
RF Hypertec Warszawa - SHARKS 16.12.2021, Czwartek, 20:40 3:3 (2:3) więcej
ALEA IACTA EST - REGENERUJ.pl 16.12.2021, Czwartek, 21:25 3:4 (1:2) więcej
THE BLUES - SLIMSTOCK 16.12.2021, Czwartek, 21:25 2:9 (2:2) więcej
FOOTBALL FACTORY - AVIATOR 16.12.2021, Czwartek, 22:10 6:0 (1:0) więcej
MARGERITA Team - ZDROFIT 16.12.2021, Czwartek, 22:10 1:2 (1:1) więcej
Elit strzelec
Przemek Piekarz ZDROFIT 25
Norbert Ciok SHARKS 19
Bartek Sypuła AVIATOR 16
Łukasz Skwarko REGENERUJ.pl 15
Adrian Dybowski RF Hypertec Warszawa 14
Tomek Sadlak ZDROFIT 13
Patryk Gorgol SLIMSTOCK 13
Mateusz Materna AVIATOR 13
Piotrek Maleńczak ALEA IACTA EST 11
Mateusz Muranowicz SHARKS 11
pełne zestawienie
Elit asystent
Tomek Sadlak ZDROFIT 11
Michał Szczepankowski REGENERUJ.pl 11
Patryk Gorgol SLIMSTOCK 11
Michał Grochalski AVIATOR 10
Norbert Ciok SHARKS 10
Arek Jędrzejczyk SHARKS 10
Łukasz Matyśkiewicz SHARKS 10
Marcin Słomka THE BLUES 10
Przemek Piekarz ZDROFIT 9
Piotrek Maleńczak ALEA IACTA EST 9
pełne zestawienie
Elit kanadyjczyk
Przemek Piekarz ZDROFIT 34
Norbert Ciok SHARKS 29
Tomek Sadlak ZDROFIT 24
Patryk Gorgol SLIMSTOCK 24
Piotrek Maleńczak ALEA IACTA EST 20
Arek Jędrzejczyk SHARKS 19
Mateusz Materna AVIATOR 19
Bartek Sypuła AVIATOR 18
Mateusz Muranowicz SHARKS 18
Łukasz Skwarko REGENERUJ.pl 18
pełne zestawienie
Elit MVP drużyny
Bartosz Róg EXPLO FC 4
Paweł Szymański ALEA IACTA EST 3
Bartek Sypuła AVIATOR 2
Marcin Słomka THE BLUES 2
Dominik Suracki FOOTBALL FACTORY 2
Patryk Gorgol SLIMSTOCK 2
Adrian Dybowski RF Hypertec Warszawa 2
Piotrek Maleńczak ALEA IACTA EST 2
Dominik Lutostański THE BLUES 1
Kamil Kołodziejczyk RF Hypertec Warszawa 1
pełne zestawienie