ELIT V liga - Zima 2022

M Drużyna Mecze W R P Bramki Bilans Punkty
1 BENEFIT SYSTEMS 10 7 3 0 52:25 27 24
2 RKS Huwdu 10 7 0 3 41:26 15 21
3 PIT-RADWAR 10 6 1 3 52:35 17 19
4 ALEA IACTA EST 10 6 1 3 54:32 22 19
5 EXPLO FC 10 6 0 4 52:44 8 18
6 CLEANING CREW 10 5 0 5 47:47 0 15
7 FC FOREIGNTINA 10 5 0 5 32:31 1 15
8 COMPENSA 10 4 2 4 39:50 -11 14
9 RENMO 10 2 1 7 36:46 -10 7
10 ASY 10 1 2 7 21:45 -24 5
11 PHILIP MORRIS 10 0 2 8 28:73 -45 2
Kolejka I
FC FOREIGNTINA - RENMO 11.01.2022, Wtorek, 21:25 3:2 (2:1) więcej
RKS Huwdu - ALEA IACTA EST 13.01.2022, Czwartek, 19:55 1:4 (0:1) więcej
BENEFIT SYSTEMS - CLEANING CREW 13.01.2022, Czwartek, 20:40 8:3 (3:2) więcej
EXPLO FC - ASY 13.01.2022, Czwartek, 21:25 9:4 (0:2) więcej
COMPENSA - PHILIP MORRIS 13.01.2022, Czwartek, 22:10 4:4 (3:3) więcej
Kolejka II
FC FOREIGNTINA - CLEANING CREW 18.01.2022, Wtorek, 20:40 1:6 (1:3) więcej
EXPLO FC - RENMO 20.01.2022, Czwartek, 19:55 5:1 (1:1) więcej
PIT-RADWAR - ASY 20.01.2022, Czwartek, 20:40 5:0 (1:0) więcej
COMPENSA - BENEFIT SYSTEMS 20.01.2022, Czwartek, 21:25 3:3 (1:1) więcej
RKS Huwdu - PHILIP MORRIS 20.01.2022, Czwartek, 22:10 3:2 (2:1) więcej
Kolejka III
ALEA IACTA EST - FC FOREIGNTINA 25.01.2022, Wtorek, 19:55 1:2 (1:2) więcej
PIT-RADWAR - CLEANING CREW 27.01.2022, Czwartek, 19:55 5:2 (1:1) więcej
ASY - RKS Huwdu 27.01.2022, Czwartek, 20:40 0:3 (0:1) więcej
RENMO - COMPENSA 27.01.2022, Czwartek, 21:25 8:1 (3:0) więcej
PHILIP MORRIS - BENEFIT SYSTEMS 27.01.2022, Czwartek, 22:10 2:13 (0:7) więcej
Kolejka IV
FC FOREIGNTINA - ASY 01.02.2022, Wtorek, 20:40 5:1 (2:0) więcej
BENEFIT SYSTEMS - RENMO 03.02.2022, Czwartek, 19:55 3:2 (1:1) więcej
EXPLO FC - PIT-RADWAR 03.02.2022, Czwartek, 20:40 5:2 (2:1) więcej
COMPENSA - ALEA IACTA EST 03.02.2022, Czwartek, 21:35 6:8 (2:5) więcej
CLEANING CREW - PHILIP MORRIS 03.02.2022, Czwartek, 22:10 10:7 (6:3) więcej
Kolejka V
RENMO - CLEANING CREW 08.02.2022, Wtorek, 20:40 1:3 (1:1) więcej
EXPLO FC - RKS Huwdu 10.02.2022, Czwartek, 19:55 2:6 (1:1) więcej
ALEA IACTA EST - BENEFIT SYSTEMS 10.02.2022, Czwartek, 20:40 2:2 (2:2) więcej
ASY - COMPENSA 10.02.2022, Czwartek, 21:25 3:6 (2:2) więcej
PIT-RADWAR - PHILIP MORRIS 10.02.2022, Czwartek, 22:10 5:2 (1:0) więcej
Kolejka VI
FC FOREIGNTINA - EXPLO FC 15.02.2022, Wtorek, 20:40 4:6 (1:4) więcej
CLEANING CREW - ALEA IACTA EST 17.02.2022, Czwartek, 19:55 5:8 (2:1) więcej
RKS Huwdu - PIT-RADWAR 17.02.2022, Czwartek, 20:40 8:3 (2:3) więcej
BENEFIT SYSTEMS - ASY 17.02.2022, Czwartek, 21:25 3:2 (1:1) więcej
PHILIP MORRIS - RENMO 17.02.2022, Czwartek, 22:10 4:7 (1:4) więcej
Kolejka VII
RKS Huwdu - FC FOREIGNTINA 22.02.2022, Wtorek, 20:40 6:5 (4:1) więcej
PIT-RADWAR - RENMO 24.02.2022, Czwartek, 19:55 9:6 (7:2) więcej
ASY - CLEANING CREW 24.02.2022, Czwartek, 20:40 0:4 (0:0) więcej
EXPLO FC - COMPENSA 24.02.2022, Czwartek, 21:25 1:7 (1:3) więcej
ALEA IACTA EST - PHILIP MORRIS 24.02.2022, Czwartek, 22:10 9:1 (4:1) więcej
Kolejka VIII
FC FOREIGNTINA - PIT-RADWAR 01.03.2022, Wtorek, 20:40 2:0 (0:0) więcej
RENMO - ALEA IACTA EST 03.03.2022, Czwartek, 19:55 4:10 (1:5) więcej
BENEFIT SYSTEMS - EXPLO FC 03.03.2022, Czwartek, 20:40 7:3 (2:1) więcej
COMPENSA - RKS Huwdu 03.03.2022, Czwartek, 21:25 1:5 (0:2) więcej
PHILIP MORRIS - ASY 03.03.2022, Czwartek, 22:10 4:4 (2:0) więcej
Kolejka IX
FC FOREIGNTINA - COMPENSA 08.03.2022, Wtorek, 20:40 2:3 (1:3) więcej
PIT-RADWAR - ALEA IACTA EST 10.03.2022, Czwartek, 19:55 6:3 (4:0) więcej
EXPLO FC - CLEANING CREW 10.03.2022, Czwartek, 20:40 6:4 (0:1) więcej
ASY - RENMO 10.03.2022, Czwartek, 21:25 4:4 (1:2) więcej
RKS Huwdu - BENEFIT SYSTEMS 10.03.2022, Czwartek, 22:10 0:2 (0:0) więcej
Kolejka X
BENEFIT SYSTEMS - FC FOREIGNTINA 15.03.2022, Wtorek, 21:25 6:3 (4:2) więcej
CLEANING CREW - RKS Huwdu 17.03.2022, Czwartek, 19:55 6:5 (2:2) więcej
COMPENSA - PIT-RADWAR 17.03.2022, Czwartek, 20:40 2:12 (1:6) więcej
ALEA IACTA EST - ASY 17.03.2022, Czwartek, 21:25 2:3 (1:1) więcej
PHILIP MORRIS - EXPLO FC 17.03.2022, Czwartek, 22:10 2:13 (1:3) więcej
Kolejka XI
PHILIP MORRIS - FC FOREIGNTINA 22.03.2022, Wtorek, 21:25 0:5 (0:5) więcej
ALEA IACTA EST - EXPLO FC 24.03.2022, Czwartek, 19:55 7:2 (1:1) więcej
PIT-RADWAR - BENEFIT SYSTEMS 24.03.2022, Czwartek, 20:40 5:5 (2:3) więcej
CLEANING CREW - COMPENSA 24.03.2022, Czwartek, 21:25 4:6 (0:2) więcej
RENMO - RKS Huwdu 24.03.2022, Czwartek, 22:10 1:4 (0:2) więcej
Elit strzelec
Rafał Abramczuk BENEFIT SYSTEMS 18
Piotrek Maleńczak ALEA IACTA EST 17
Marcin Szatkowski ALEA IACTA EST 14
Mateusz Kędzierski PIT-RADWAR 14
Adrian Wiktorowski RKS Huwdu 13
Łukasz Chluchnik EXPLO FC 13
Rafał Gołuch PIT-RADWAR 13
Krystian Pikuła BENEFIT SYSTEMS 12
Tomasz Pazyrski EXPLO FC 11
Maxim Ivanov RENMO 10
pełne zestawienie
Elit asystent
Adrian Wiktorowski RKS Huwdu 10
Rafał Abramczuk BENEFIT SYSTEMS 10
Piotrek Maleńczak ALEA IACTA EST 9
Mateusz Kędzierski PIT-RADWAR 9
Karol Siembior PIT-RADWAR 9
Marcin Szatkowski ALEA IACTA EST 8
Marcin Buchnajzer RKS Huwdu 8
Jakub Burdzy EXPLO FC 8
Michał Wesołowski BENEFIT SYSTEMS 8
Radek Lipiec CLEANING CREW 8
pełne zestawienie
Elit kanadyjczyk
Rafał Abramczuk BENEFIT SYSTEMS 28
Piotrek Maleńczak ALEA IACTA EST 26
Adrian Wiktorowski RKS Huwdu 23
Mateusz Kędzierski PIT-RADWAR 23
Marcin Szatkowski ALEA IACTA EST 22
Łukasz Chluchnik EXPLO FC 19
Radek Lipiec CLEANING CREW 16
Maciej Kucharski CLEANING CREW 16
Jakub Burdzy EXPLO FC 15
Krystian Pikuła BENEFIT SYSTEMS 15
pełne zestawienie
Elit fairplay