ELIT II liga - Wiosna 2022

M Drużyna Mecze W R P Bramki Bilans Punkty
1 MARWICK 11 9 1 1 46:25 21 28
2 FC OTAMANY 11 9 0 2 54:21 33 27
3 Tartak Talentów 11 8 0 3 71:26 45 24
4 EKO-RAFF 11 7 0 4 57:49 8 21
5 SHARKS 11 7 0 4 58:39 19 21
6 FOOTBALL FACTORY 11 6 1 4 42:38 4 19
7 REH BLUE Brothers 11 5 1 5 44:41 3 16
8 Office Team 11 4 1 6 43:50 -7 13
9 InPost 11 3 1 7 32:47 -15 10
10 ZDROFIT 11 3 0 8 30:65 -35 9
11 Bękarty Warszawy 11 2 1 8 41:62 -21 7
12 ENERGYNAT 11 0 0 11 0:55 -55 0
Kolejka I
ENERGYNAT - Tartak Talentów 06.04.2022, Środa, 19:55 0:5 (0:5) więcej
MARWICK - Office Team 06.04.2022, Środa, 19:55 5:1 (1:0) więcej
FC OTAMANY - FOOTBALL FACTORY 06.04.2022, Środa, 20:40 8:1 (3:1) więcej
Bękarty Warszawy - InPost 06.04.2022, Środa, 20:40 2:5 (1:2) więcej
ZDROFIT - EKO-RAFF 06.04.2022, Środa, 22:10 1:10 (1:4) więcej
REH BLUE Brothers - SHARKS 06.04.2022, Środa, 22:10 2:6 (1:3) więcej
Kolejka II
FC OTAMANY - SHARKS 20.04.2022, Środa, 19:55 2:3 (1:2) więcej
FOOTBALL FACTORY - InPost 20.04.2022, Środa, 20:40 1:1 (0:0) więcej
EKO-RAFF - Tartak Talentów 20.04.2022, Środa, 21:25 1:12 (1:4) więcej
MARWICK - Bękarty Warszawy 20.04.2022, Środa, 21:25 5:2 (2:1) więcej
ZDROFIT - Office Team 20.04.2022, Środa, 22:10 5:6 (1:2) więcej
ENERGYNAT - REH BLUE Brothers 20.04.2022, Środa, 22:10 0:5 (0:5) więcej
Kolejka III
Bękarty Warszawy - Office Team 27.04.2022, Środa, 19:55 6:6 (1:4) więcej
FOOTBALL FACTORY - EKO-RAFF 27.04.2022, Środa, 20:40 4:6 (3:2) więcej
FC OTAMANY - Tartak Talentów 27.04.2022, Środa, 20:40 4:2 (1:2) więcej
ZDROFIT - InPost 27.04.2022, Środa, 22:10 3:0 (1:0) więcej
MARWICK - REH BLUE Brothers 27.04.2022, Środa, 22:10 3:3 (0:1) więcej
ENERGYNAT - SHARKS 27.04.2022, Środa, 22:10 0:5 (0:5) więcej
Kolejka IV
InPost - FC OTAMANY 11.05.2022, Środa, 19:55 5:6 (3:1) więcej
EKO-RAFF - MARWICK 11.05.2022, Środa, 21:25 3:4 (0:3) więcej
Tartak Talentów - FOOTBALL FACTORY 11.05.2022, Środa, 21:25 0:1 (0:1) więcej
SHARKS - ZDROFIT 11.05.2022, Środa, 22:10 6:1 (3:1) więcej
REH BLUE Brothers - Bękarty Warszawy 11.05.2022, Środa, 22:10 6:4 (0:2) więcej
Office Team - ENERGYNAT 11.05.2022, Środa, 22:10 5:0 (5:0) więcej
Kolejka V
SHARKS - Office Team 18.05.2022, Środa, 19:55 5:8 (2:4) więcej
Tartak Talentów - Bękarty Warszawy 18.05.2022, Środa, 20:40 6:1 (2:1) więcej
MARWICK - FC OTAMANY 18.05.2022, Środa, 21:25 3:2 (1:2) więcej
InPost - REH BLUE Brothers 18.05.2022, Środa, 22:10 2:5 (2:2) więcej
FOOTBALL FACTORY - ZDROFIT 18.05.2022, Środa, 22:10 3:0 (1:0) więcej
EKO-RAFF - ENERGYNAT 18.05.2022, Środa, 22:10 5:0 (5:0) więcej
Kolejka VI
Office Team - FC OTAMANY 25.05.2022, Środa, 19:55 1:3 (0:0) więcej
Tartak Talentów - MARWICK 25.05.2022, Środa, 21:25 5:4 (3:3) więcej
EKO-RAFF - SHARKS 25.05.2022, Środa, 21:25 6:4 (2:1) więcej
REH BLUE Brothers - ZDROFIT 25.05.2022, Środa, 22:10 4:6 (0:3) więcej
Bękarty Warszawy - ENERGYNAT 25.05.2022, Środa, 22:10 5:0 (5:0) więcej
Kolejka VII
Bękarty Warszawy - FC OTAMANY 01.06.2022, Środa, 19:55 0:5 (0:5) więcej
Office Team - EKO-RAFF 01.06.2022, Środa, 20:40 5:7 (4:3) więcej
InPost - MARWICK 01.06.2022, Środa, 21:25 1:2 (1:1) więcej
SHARKS - Tartak Talentów 01.06.2022, Środa, 21:25 0:6 (0:2) więcej
REH BLUE Brothers - FOOTBALL FACTORY 01.06.2022, Środa, 22:10 3:5 (3:3) więcej
ENERGYNAT - ZDROFIT 01.06.2022, Środa, 22:10 0:5 (0:5) więcej
Kolejka VIII
Tartak Talentów - InPost 08.06.2022, Środa, 19:55 7:9 (3:4) więcej
FOOTBALL FACTORY - Office Team 08.06.2022, Środa, 20:40 7:2 (2:1) więcej
SHARKS - FOOTBALL FACTORY 08.06.2022, Środa, 21:25 11:3 (6:1) więcej
FC OTAMANY - REH BLUE Brothers 08.06.2022, Środa, 22:10 7:2 (3:1) więcej
ZDROFIT - Bękarty Warszawy 08.06.2022, Środa, 22:10 1:9 (0:3) więcej
InPost - EKO-RAFF 09.06.2022, Czwartek, 20:40 4:8 (2:5) więcej
MARWICK - ENERGYNAT 09.06.2022, Czwartek, 22:10 5:0 (5:0) więcej
Kolejka IX
Tartak Talentów - Office Team 15.06.2022, Środa, 19:55 7:4 (7:1) więcej
InPost - SHARKS 15.06.2022, Środa, 20:40 0:8 (0:5) więcej
FOOTBALL FACTORY - Bękarty Warszawy 15.06.2022, Środa, 21:25 10:4 (4:1) więcej
EKO-RAFF - REH BLUE Brothers 15.06.2022, Środa, 22:10 0:8 (0:3) więcej
MARWICK - ZDROFIT 15.06.2022, Środa, 22:10 7:5 (5:2) więcej
FC OTAMANY - ENERGYNAT 15.06.2022, Środa, 22:10 5:0 (5:0) więcej
Kolejka X
Bękarty Warszawy - EKO-RAFF 29.06.2022, Środa, 19:00 2:9 (1:3) więcej
Office Team - InPost 29.06.2022, Środa, 19:50 5:0 (5:0) więcej
SHARKS - MARWICK 29.06.2022, Środa, 20:40 1:5 (1:3) więcej
REH BLUE Brothers - Tartak Talentów 29.06.2022, Środa, 21:30 1:8 (0:5) więcej
ZDROFIT - FC OTAMANY 29.06.2022, Środa, 22:20 2:7 (0:2) więcej
ENERGYNAT - FOOTBALL FACTORY 29.06.2022, Środa, 22:20 0:5 (0:5) więcej
Kolejka XI
Office Team - REH BLUE Brothers 30.06.2022, Czwartek, 19:00 0:5 (0:5) więcej
EKO-RAFF - FC OTAMANY 30.06.2022, Czwartek, 19:50 2:5 (0:2) więcej
SHARKS - Bękarty Warszawy 30.06.2022, Czwartek, 20:40 9:6 (3:1) więcej
FOOTBALL FACTORY - MARWICK 30.06.2022, Czwartek, 21:30 2:3 (0:2) więcej
Tartak Talentów - ZDROFIT 30.06.2022, Czwartek, 22:20 13:1 (2:0) więcej
InPost - ENERGYNAT 30.06.2022, Czwartek, 22:20 5:0 (5:0) więcej
Elit strzelec
Vitalij Yakovenko FC OTAMANY 20
Przemek Piekarz ZDROFIT 16
Adam Krajewski EKO-RAFF 16
Mateusz Wilk Tartak Talentów 15
Mateusz Muranowicz SHARKS 12
Jakub Lichwierowicz EKO-RAFF 12
Damian Starosta REH BLUE Brothers 11
Mateusz Łukiewicz Tartak Talentów 11
Mateusz Paliszewski MARWICK 10
Przemek Cegiełko FOOTBALL FACTORY 10
pełne zestawienie
Elit asystent
Mateusz Łukiewicz Tartak Talentów 12
Oskar Kasperek EKO-RAFF 9
Paweł Pająk SHARKS 9
Tomasz Chwaja MARWICK 8
Kuba Binerowski InPost 8
Bartosz Noiszewski FOOTBALL FACTORY 8
Arek Jędrzejczyk SHARKS 7
Karol Żak SHARKS 7
Adam Krajewski EKO-RAFF 7
Przemek Cegiełko FOOTBALL FACTORY 7
pełne zestawienie
Elit kanadyjczyk
Vitalij Yakovenko FC OTAMANY 24
Adam Krajewski EKO-RAFF 23
Mateusz Łukiewicz Tartak Talentów 23
Mateusz Wilk Tartak Talentów 22
Paweł Pająk SHARKS 19
Przemek Cegiełko FOOTBALL FACTORY 17
Przemek Piekarz ZDROFIT 16
Mateusz Paliszewski MARWICK 15
Jakub Lichwierowicz EKO-RAFF 15
Mateusz Bargielski Office Team 15
pełne zestawienie