ELIT II Liga - Jesień 2022

M Drużyna Mecze W R P Bramki Bilans Punkty
1 NADWIŚLE 10 7 2 1 60:23 37 23
2 Green Hills Investment 10 7 1 2 51:40 11 22
3 RITUAL 10 6 2 2 62:38 24 20
4 FC POGOŃ za chlebem 9 5 1 3 52:34 18 16
5 REGENERUJ.pl 10 5 0 5 48:49 -1 15
6 FOOTBALL FACTORY 10 4 3 3 37:38 -1 15
7 EKO-RAFF 10 4 2 4 42:47 -5 14
8 ZDROFIT 9 4 1 4 38:45 -7 13
9 REH BLUE Brothers 10 3 2 5 47:56 -9 11
10 JAR-JAN 10 3 1 6 30:50 -20 10
11 KAEL ARCHITEKCI 10 1 2 7 29:41 -12 5
12 ROSSONERI 10 1 1 8 37:72 -35 4
Kolejka I
NADWIŚLE - Green Hills Investment 21.09.2022, Środa, 19:55 3:4 (1:2) więcej
EKO-RAFF - ROSSONERI 21.09.2022, Środa, 20:40 5:3 (3:1) więcej
RITUAL - KAEL ARCHITEKCI 21.09.2022, Środa, 21:25 5:3 (2:1) więcej
REH BLUE Brothers - JAR-JAN 21.09.2022, Środa, 22:10 5:5 (3:4) więcej
REGENERUJ.pl - FOOTBALL FACTORY 21.09.2022, Środa, 22:10 6:2 (2:2) więcej
Kolejka II
ROSSONERI - RITUAL 05.10.2022, Środa, 19:55 5:6 (2:2) więcej
Green Hills Investment - FC POGOŃ za chlebem 05.10.2022, Środa, 19:55 5:3 (2:3) więcej
JAR-JAN - NADWIŚLE 05.10.2022, Środa, 20:40 2:4 (2:1) więcej
FOOTBALL FACTORY - EKO-RAFF 05.10.2022, Środa, 20:40 4:4 (2:3) więcej
KAEL ARCHITEKCI - REH BLUE Brothers 05.10.2022, Środa, 22:10 1:3 (0:0) więcej
ZDROFIT - REGENERUJ.pl 05.10.2022, Środa, 22:10 3:4 (1:2) więcej
Kolejka III
JAR-JAN - KAEL ARCHITEKCI 12.10.2022, Środa, 19:55 1:4 (0:1) więcej
NADWIŚLE - FC POGOŃ za chlebem 12.10.2022, Środa, 19:55 6:3 (2:1) więcej
RITUAL - FOOTBALL FACTORY 12.10.2022, Środa, 21:25 2:3 (0:2) więcej
REGENERUJ.pl - Green Hills Investment 12.10.2022, Środa, 21:25 1:7 (0:1) więcej
REH BLUE Brothers - ROSSONERI 12.10.2022, Środa, 22:10 8:5 (3:2) więcej
EKO-RAFF - ZDROFIT 12.10.2022, Środa, 22:10 6:3 (2:0) więcej
Kolejka IV
KAEL ARCHITEKCI - NADWIŚLE 19.10.2022, Środa, 19:55 0:3 (0:2) więcej
FC POGOŃ za chlebem - REGENERUJ.pl 19.10.2022, Środa, 19:55 11:3 (3:0) więcej
ROSSONERI - JAR-JAN 19.10.2022, Środa, 20:40 2:3 (1:2) więcej
Green Hills Investment - EKO-RAFF 19.10.2022, Środa, 20:40 4:3 (1:3) więcej
FOOTBALL FACTORY - REH BLUE Brothers 19.10.2022, Środa, 22:10 8:7 (3:2) więcej
ZDROFIT - RITUAL 19.10.2022, Środa, 22:10 4:17 (2:6) więcej
Kolejka V
ROSSONERI - NADWIŚLE 26.10.2022, Środa, 19:55 1:15 (0:5) więcej
FOOTBALL FACTORY - KAEL ARCHITEKCI 26.10.2022, Środa, 20:40 2:1 (1:1) więcej
FC POGOŃ za chlebem - RITUAL 26.10.2022, Środa, 21:25 5:10 (1:4) więcej
REGENERUJ.pl - EKO-RAFF 26.10.2022, Środa, 21:25 4:5 (3:2) więcej
ZDROFIT - JAR-JAN 26.10.2022, Środa, 22:10 4:2 (4:1) więcej
Green Hills Investment - REH BLUE Brothers 26.10.2022, Środa, 22:10 8:6 (2:6) więcej
Kolejka VI
ROSSONERI - REGENERUJ.pl 02.11.2022, Środa, 19:55 4:12 (1:8) więcej
FOOTBALL FACTORY - FC POGOŃ za chlebem 02.11.2022, Środa, 20:40 1:1 (0:0) więcej
KAEL ARCHITEKCI - EKO-RAFF 02.11.2022, Środa, 21:25 4:6 (4:2) więcej
JAR-JAN - RITUAL 02.11.2022, Środa, 21:25 0:6 (0:1) więcej
ZDROFIT - Green Hills Investment 02.11.2022, Środa, 22:10 4:6 (3:3) więcej
NADWIŚLE - REH BLUE Brothers 02.11.2022, Środa, 22:10 8:2 (5:2) więcej
Kolejka VII
KAEL ARCHITEKCI - ROSSONERI 09.11.2022, Środa, 19:55 5:5 (1:2) więcej
EKO-RAFF - FC POGOŃ za chlebem 09.11.2022, Środa, 19:55 1:4 (1:1) więcej
JAR-JAN - FOOTBALL FACTORY 09.11.2022, Środa, 20:40 4:2 (1:2) więcej
NADWIŚLE - REGENERUJ.pl 09.11.2022, Środa, 20:40 6:2 (3:1) więcej
REH BLUE Brothers - ZDROFIT 09.11.2022, Środa, 22:10 2:5 (2:2) więcej
RITUAL - Green Hills Investment 09.11.2022, Środa, 22:10 4:4 (2:2) więcej
Kolejka VIII
ROSSONERI - FOOTBALL FACTORY 16.11.2022, Środa, 19:55 4:10 (2:5) więcej
JAR-JAN - Green Hills Investment 16.11.2022, Środa, 20:40 6:5 (6:3) więcej
RITUAL - REGENERUJ.pl 16.11.2022, Środa, 21:25 0:5 (0:5) więcej
NADWIŚLE - EKO-RAFF 16.11.2022, Środa, 21:25 8:2 (3:1) więcej
KAEL ARCHITEKCI - ZDROFIT 16.11.2022, Środa, 22:10 5:5 (2:2) więcej
REH BLUE Brothers - FC POGOŃ za chlebem 16.11.2022, Środa, 22:10 2:9 (2:4) więcej
Kolejka IX
Green Hills Investment - KAEL ARCHITEKCI 23.11.2022, Środa, 19:55 5:4 (2:1) więcej
FC POGOŃ za chlebem - JAR-JAN 23.11.2022, Środa, 19:55 10:4 (3:1) więcej
FOOTBALL FACTORY - NADWIŚLE 23.11.2022, Środa, 20:40 4:4 (1:2) więcej
EKO-RAFF - RITUAL 23.11.2022, Środa, 21:25 6:9 (5:3) więcej
ZDROFIT - ROSSONERI 23.11.2022, Środa, 22:10 5:2 (2:2) więcej
REGENERUJ.pl - REH BLUE Brothers 23.11.2022, Środa, 22:10 3:8 (3:3) więcej
Kolejka X
KAEL ARCHITEKCI - FC POGOŃ za chlebem 07.12.2022, Środa, 19:55 2:6 (1:1) więcej
ROSSONERI - Green Hills Investment 07.12.2022, Środa, 20:40 6:3 (3:1) więcej
JAR-JAN - REGENERUJ.pl 07.12.2022, Środa, 21:25 3:8 (1:3) więcej
NADWIŚLE - RITUAL 07.12.2022, Środa, 21:25 3:3 (1:0) więcej
FOOTBALL FACTORY - ZDROFIT 07.12.2022, Środa, 22:10 1:5 (0:0) więcej
REH BLUE Brothers - EKO-RAFF 07.12.2022, Środa, 22:10 4:4 (2:3) więcej
Kolejka XI
FC POGOŃ za chlebem - ROSSONERI 14.12.2022, Środa, 19:55 więcej
REGENERUJ.pl - KAEL ARCHITEKCI 14.12.2022, Środa, 19:55 więcej
Green Hills Investment - FOOTBALL FACTORY 14.12.2022, Środa, 20:40 więcej
EKO-RAFF - JAR-JAN 14.12.2022, Środa, 21:25 więcej
ZDROFIT - NADWIŚLE 14.12.2022, Środa, 22:10 więcej
RITUAL - REH BLUE Brothers 14.12.2022, Środa, 22:10 więcej
FC POGOŃ za chlebem - ZDROFIT 19.12.2022, Poniedziałek, 22:10 więcej
Elit strzelec
Łukasz Skwarko REGENERUJ.pl 20
Adam Krajewski EKO-RAFF 20
Artur Dębiec NADWIŚLE 16
Mikołaj Pekowski Green Hills Investment 15
Kuba Grabowski FC POGOŃ za chlebem 15
Przemek Piekarz ZDROFIT 15
Karol Szot NADWIŚLE 14
Michał Joy REH BLUE Brothers 12
Konrad Zając RITUAL 12
Czarek Uziębło FOOTBALL FACTORY 11
pełne zestawienie
Elit asystent
Artur Dębiec NADWIŚLE 18
Marcin Rojek RITUAL 14
Rafał Wlazło Green Hills Investment 12
Karol Szot NADWIŚLE 8
Adrian Dulat RITUAL 8
Damian Starosta REH BLUE Brothers 7
Paweł Angielewski JAR-JAN 7
Hubert Ściegienny ROSSONERI 7
Julian Szumowski FC POGOŃ za chlebem 7
Marcin Lewandowski REGENERUJ.pl 6
pełne zestawienie
Elit kanadyjczyk
Artur Dębiec NADWIŚLE 34
Adam Krajewski EKO-RAFF 25
Łukasz Skwarko REGENERUJ.pl 23
Karol Szot NADWIŚLE 22
Marcin Rojek RITUAL 22
Mikołaj Pekowski Green Hills Investment 21
Przemek Piekarz ZDROFIT 21
Adrian Dulat RITUAL 19
Damian Starosta REH BLUE Brothers 18
Kuba Grabowski FC POGOŃ za chlebem 18
pełne zestawienie