ELIT II liga - Zima 2024

M Drużyna Mecze W R P Bramki Bilans Punkty
1 OVB Warszawa 6 5 0 1 35:22 13 15
2 InPost 5 5 0 0 29:11 18 15
3 DAISAN FBG 7 3 1 3 34:33 1 10
4 SLIMSTOCK 5 3 1 1 27:23 4 10
5 Lynx & Mokuzai Collaboration 5 3 0 2 32:29 3 9
6 AROMASE 6 3 0 3 30:32 -2 9
7 PAŻP 6 3 0 3 33:27 6 9
8 MARGERITA Team 5 2 1 2 18:19 -1 7
9 Fanatycy Futbolu 7 2 1 4 31:39 -8 7
10 ACCENTURE 7 2 0 5 34:50 -16 6
11 EsKadra 7 1 2 4 38:44 -6 5
12 Tartak Talentów 6 1 0 5 18:30 -12 3
Kolejka I
ACCENTURE - PAŻP 10.01.2024, Środa, 19:55 8:6 (4:4) więcej
InPost - Tartak Talentów 10.01.2024, Środa, 20:40 5:1 (3:1) więcej
EsKadra - DAISAN FBG 10.01.2024, Środa, 20:40 3:5 (3:3) więcej
OVB Warszawa - MARGERITA Team 10.01.2024, Środa, 21:25 6:1 (3:1) więcej
Fanatycy Futbolu - AROMASE 10.01.2024, Środa, 22:10 4:8 (1:3) więcej
Kolejka II
DAISAN FBG - ACCENTURE 17.01.2024, Środa, 19:55 10:4 (4:1) więcej
Tartak Talentów - SLIMSTOCK 17.01.2024, Środa, 20:40 2:5 (2:2) więcej
AROMASE - InPost 17.01.2024, Środa, 21:25 1:4 (0:2) więcej
MARGERITA Team - Fanatycy Futbolu 17.01.2024, Środa, 21:25 5:2 (2:1) więcej
PAŻP - EsKadra 17.01.2024, Środa, 22:10 9:3 (3:1) więcej
Kolejka III
Tartak Talentów - AROMASE 24.01.2024, Środa, 19:55 4:7 (2:4) więcej
OVB Warszawa - DAISAN FBG 24.01.2024, Środa, 20:40 6:4 (4:2) więcej
ACCENTURE - Lynx & Mokuzai Collaboration 24.01.2024, Środa, 20:40 7:4 (1:2) więcej
SLIMSTOCK - EsKadra 24.01.2024, Środa, 21:25 5:5 (2:2) więcej
Fanatycy Futbolu - PAŻP 24.01.2024, Środa, 22:10 5:4 (4:1) więcej
Kolejka IV
EsKadra - ACCENTURE 31.01.2024, Środa, 20:40 9:4 (3:1) więcej
DAISAN FBG - Fanatycy Futbolu 31.01.2024, Środa, 21:25 3:8 (2:6) więcej
Lynx & Mokuzai Collaboration - OVB Warszawa 31.01.2024, Środa, 22:10 10:6 (3:0) więcej
Kolejka V
AROMASE - MARGERITA Team 07.02.2024, Środa, 19:55 4:6 (2:2) więcej
InPost - DAISAN FBG 07.02.2024, Środa, 20:40 5:4 (2:2) więcej
Tartak Talentów - PAŻP 07.02.2024, Środa, 21:25 1:3 (0:2) więcej
Fanatycy Futbolu - Lynx & Mokuzai Collaboration 07.02.2024, Środa, 21:25 4:8 (1:4) więcej
OVB Warszawa - EsKadra 07.02.2024, Środa, 22:10 8:6 (2:2) więcej
SLIMSTOCK - ACCENTURE 07.02.2024, Środa, 22:10 9:6 (5:3) więcej
Kolejka VI
DAISAN FBG - Tartak Talentów 14.02.2024, Środa, 19:55 5:4 (4:2) więcej
MARGERITA Team - SLIMSTOCK 14.02.2024, Środa, 19:55 3:4 (2:1) więcej
ACCENTURE - OVB Warszawa 14.02.2024, Środa, 20:40 0:5 (0:5) więcej
EsKadra - Fanatycy Futbolu 14.02.2024, Środa, 21:25 7:7 (4:3) więcej
PAŻP - AROMASE 14.02.2024, Środa, 22:10 4:6 (1:2) więcej
Lynx & Mokuzai Collaboration - InPost 14.02.2024, Środa, 22:10 0:8 (0:2) więcej
Kolejka VII
DAISAN FBG - MARGERITA Team 21.02.2024, Środa, 19:55 3:3 (0:1) więcej
ACCENTURE - InPost 21.02.2024, Środa, 20:40 5:7 (1:2) więcej
PAŻP - SLIMSTOCK 21.02.2024, Środa, 21:25 7:4 (3:2) więcej
EsKadra - Tartak Talentów 21.02.2024, Środa, 21:25 5:6 (2:2) więcej
Lynx & Mokuzai Collaboration - AROMASE 21.02.2024, Środa, 22:10 10:4 (3:3) więcej
OVB Warszawa - Fanatycy Futbolu 21.02.2024, Środa, 22:10 4:1 (1:1) więcej
Kolejka VIII
PAŻP - DAISAN FBG 28.02.2024, Środa, 19:55 więcej
Tartak Talentów - ACCENTURE 28.02.2024, Środa, 19:55 więcej
AROMASE - EsKadra 28.02.2024, Środa, 20:40 więcej
InPost - OVB Warszawa 28.02.2024, Środa, 21:25 więcej
SLIMSTOCK - Fanatycy Futbolu 28.02.2024, Środa, 21:25 więcej
MARGERITA Team - Lynx & Mokuzai Collaboration 28.02.2024, Środa, 22:10 więcej
Kolejka IX
PAŻP - InPost 06.03.2024, Środa, 19:55 więcej
MARGERITA Team - Tartak Talentów 06.03.2024, Środa, 20:40 więcej
AROMASE - SLIMSTOCK 06.03.2024, Środa, 21:25 więcej
Kolejka X
DAISAN FBG - SLIMSTOCK 13.03.2024, Środa, 19:55 więcej
EsKadra - MARGERITA Team 13.03.2024, Środa, 20:40 więcej
ACCENTURE - AROMASE 13.03.2024, Środa, 21:25 więcej
Fanatycy Futbolu - InPost 13.03.2024, Środa, 21:25 więcej
Lynx & Mokuzai Collaboration - PAŻP 13.03.2024, Środa, 22:10 więcej
OVB Warszawa - Tartak Talentów 13.03.2024, Środa, 22:10 więcej
Kolejka XI
MARGERITA Team - PAŻP 20.03.2024, Środa, 19:55 więcej
AROMASE - DAISAN FBG 20.03.2024, Środa, 19:55 więcej
InPost - EsKadra 20.03.2024, Środa, 20:40 więcej
Fanatycy Futbolu - ACCENTURE 20.03.2024, Środa, 21:25 więcej
Tartak Talentów - Lynx & Mokuzai Collaboration 20.03.2024, Środa, 22:10 więcej
SLIMSTOCK - OVB Warszawa 20.03.2024, Środa, 22:10 więcej
Kolejka XII
MARGERITA Team - ACCENTURE 27.03.2024, Środa, 19:55 więcej
AROMASE - OVB Warszawa 27.03.2024, Środa, 21:25 więcej
SLIMSTOCK - InPost 27.03.2024, Środa, 21:25 więcej
PAŻP - OVB Warszawa 27.03.2024, Środa, 22:10 więcej
DAISAN FBG - Lynx & Mokuzai Collaboration 27.03.2024, Środa, 22:10 więcej
Tartak Talentów - Fanatycy Futbolu 27.03.2024, Środa, 22:10 więcej
InPost - MARGERITA Team 28.03.2024, Czwartek, 20:40 więcej
Lynx & Mokuzai Collaboration - EsKadra 28.03.2024, Czwartek, 22:10 więcej
Kolejka XIII
SLIMSTOCK - Lynx & Mokuzai Collaboration 03.04.2024, Środa, 22:10 więcej
Elit strzelec
Jan Jabłoński ACCENTURE 15
Michał Grochalski PAŻP 14
Bartosz Bobrowski EsKadra 12
Radosław Szustek DAISAN FBG 11
Norbert Bormański OVB Warszawa 10
Krystian Przyborowski Lynx & Mokuzai Collaboration 10
Mikołaj Pekowski InPost 9
A Sychevski EsKadra 7
Sasha Zhuravets AROMASE 7
Maciej Orzechowski DAISAN FBG 6
pełne zestawienie
Elit asystent
Jakub Grzelak PAŻP 9
Krystian Przyborowski Lynx & Mokuzai Collaboration 7
Grzegorz Zaleski OVB Warszawa 6
Łukasz Komar InPost 6
Sasha Zhuravets AROMASE 6
Michał Grochalski PAŻP 5
Maciej Orzechowski DAISAN FBG 5
Rafał Wielądek EsKadra 5
Wiktor Kruczyński AROMASE 5
Jan Jabłoński ACCENTURE 4
pełne zestawienie
Elit kanadyjczyk
Jan Jabłoński ACCENTURE 19
Michał Grochalski PAŻP 19
Krystian Przyborowski Lynx & Mokuzai Collaboration 17
Bartosz Bobrowski EsKadra 15
Jakub Grzelak PAŻP 14
Radosław Szustek DAISAN FBG 14
Sasha Zhuravets AROMASE 13
Norbert Bormański OVB Warszawa 12
Grzegorz Zaleski OVB Warszawa 12
Maciej Orzechowski DAISAN FBG 11
pełne zestawienie