ELIT IV liga - Wiosna 2021

M Drużyna Mecze W R P Bramki Bilans Punkty
1 Ebury Polska 4 3 0 1 15:17 -2 9
2 FOREIGNTINA 4 3 0 1 19:11 8 9
3 PANASONIC 4 2 1 1 27:14 13 7
4 COCA COLA HBC 4 2 1 1 20:21 -1 7
5 STOCK Polska 3 2 0 1 20:12 8 6
6 RENMO 4 2 0 2 15:15 0 6
7 MST 2 1 1 0 11:7 4 4
8 COMPENSA 2 1 0 1 13:11 2 3
9 GERIATRIC 4 1 0 3 11:17 -6 3
10 PGE S.A. 4 0 1 3 17:27 -10 1
11 groupM 3 0 0 3 6:22 -16 0
Kolejka I
Ebury Polska - STOCK Polska 06.07.2021, Wtorek, 21:50 7:4 (5:2) więcej
RENMO - GERIATRIC 08.07.2021, Czwartek, 19:35 5:2 (2:0) więcej
COCA COLA HBC - groupM 08.07.2021, Czwartek, 20:20 7:4 (3:2) więcej
FOREIGNTINA - PANASONIC 08.07.2021, Czwartek, 21:05 7:4 (5:2) więcej
COMPENSA - PGE S.A. 08.07.2021, Czwartek, 21:50 10:5 (5:0) więcej
Kolejka II
FOREIGNTINA - RENMO 13.07.2021, Wtorek, 21:50 5:2 (4:1) więcej
groupM - PANASONIC 15.07.2021, Czwartek, 19:35 2:10 (1:2) więcej
COCA COLA HBC - PGE S.A. 15.07.2021, Czwartek, 20:20 8:7 (5:3) więcej
Ebury Polska - GERIATRIC 15.07.2021, Czwartek, 21:05 3:1 (1:0) więcej
Kolejka III
STOCK Polska - RENMO 20.07.2021, Wtorek, 21:50 8:3 (4:0) więcej
PGE S.A. - MST 22.07.2021, Czwartek, 19:35 3:7 (2:4) więcej
PANASONIC - Ebury Polska 22.07.2021, Czwartek, 20:20 11:3 (6:0) więcej
GERIATRIC - COCA COLA HBC 22.07.2021, Czwartek, 21:35 6:1 (1:0) więcej
COMPENSA - FOREIGNTINA 22.07.2021, Czwartek, 21:50 3:6 (1:3) więcej
Kolejka IV
Ebury Polska - FOREIGNTINA 27.07.2021, Wtorek, 21:50 2:1 (1:1) więcej
PANASONIC - PGE S.A. 29.07.2021, Czwartek, 19:35 2:2 (1:1) więcej
COCA COLA HBC - MST 29.07.2021, Czwartek, 20:20 4:4 (1:3) więcej
STOCK Polska - GERIATRIC 29.07.2021, Czwartek, 21:05 8:2 (2:0) więcej
groupM - RENMO 29.07.2021, Czwartek, 21:50 0:5 (0:0) więcej
Kolejka V
FOREIGNTINA - PGE S.A. 03.08.2021, Wtorek, 21:05 więcej
groupM - STOCK Polska 03.08.2021, Wtorek, 21:50 więcej
MST - GERIATRIC 05.08.2021, Czwartek, 19:35 więcej
RENMO - COMPENSA 05.08.2021, Czwartek, 21:05 więcej
COCA COLA HBC - PANASONIC 05.08.2021, Czwartek, 21:50 więcej
Kolejka VI
MST - FOREIGNTINA 10.08.2021, Wtorek, 19:35 więcej
STOCK Polska - PANASONIC 10.08.2021, Wtorek, 20:20 więcej
groupM - PGE S.A. 12.08.2021, Czwartek, 20:20 więcej
COCA COLA HBC - RENMO 12.08.2021, Czwartek, 21:05 więcej
Ebury Polska - COMPENSA 12.08.2021, Czwartek, 21:50 więcej
Kolejka VII
STOCK Polska - COMPENSA 17.08.2021, Wtorek, 21:05 więcej
PANASONIC - MST 19.08.2021, Czwartek, 19:35 więcej
PGE S.A. - RENMO 19.08.2021, Czwartek, 20:20 więcej
groupM - Ebury Polska 19.08.2021, Czwartek, 21:05 więcej
GERIATRIC - FOREIGNTINA 19.08.2021, Czwartek, 21:50 więcej
Kolejka VIII
STOCK Polska - PGE S.A. 24.08.2021, Wtorek, 20:20 więcej
groupM - MST 26.08.2021, Czwartek, 19:35 więcej
Ebury Polska - COCA COLA HBC 26.08.2021, Czwartek, 20:20 więcej
GERIATRIC - COMPENSA 26.08.2021, Czwartek, 21:05 więcej
PANASONIC - RENMO 26.08.2021, Czwartek, 21:50 więcej
Kolejka IX
STOCK Polska - FOREIGNTINA 31.08.2021, Wtorek, 22:20 więcej
GERIATRIC - groupM 02.09.2021, Czwartek, 20:05 więcej
PGE S.A. - Ebury Polska 02.09.2021, Czwartek, 20:50 więcej
RENMO - MST 02.09.2021, Czwartek, 21:35 więcej
COMPENSA - COCA COLA HBC 02.09.2021, Czwartek, 22:20 więcej
Kolejka X
COCA COLA HBC - STOCK Polska 07.09.2021, Wtorek, 21:35 więcej
PGE S.A. - GERIATRIC 09.09.2021, Czwartek, 20:05 więcej
MST - Ebury Polska 09.09.2021, Czwartek, 20:50 więcej
FOREIGNTINA - groupM 09.09.2021, Czwartek, 21:35 więcej
COMPENSA - PANASONIC 09.09.2021, Czwartek, 22:20 więcej
Kolejka XI
MST - STOCK Polska 14.09.2021, Wtorek, 20:05 więcej
RENMO - Ebury Polska 16.09.2021, Czwartek, 20:05 więcej
FOREIGNTINA - COCA COLA HBC 16.09.2021, Czwartek, 20:50 więcej
COMPENSA - groupM 16.09.2021, Czwartek, 20:50 więcej
MST - COMPENSA 16.09.2021, Czwartek, 21:35 więcej
GERIATRIC - PANASONIC 16.09.2021, Czwartek, 22:20 więcej
Elit strzelec
Kamil Łukasik PANASONIC 15
Damian Bronner PGE S.A. 7
Pedro Freine FOREIGNTINA 6
Łukasz Wirski COCA COLA HBC 6
Yevgeniy Antonov GERIATRIC 5
Michał Sobiesiak Ebury Polska 4
Patryk Cygan STOCK Polska 4
Marcin Groda STOCK Polska 4
Basil Hayden STOCK Polska 4
Oskar Kalidri FOREIGNTINA 4
pełne zestawienie
Elit asystent
Bartosz Krajewski PANASONIC 11
Michał Sobiesiak Ebury Polska 4
Kamil Łukasik PANASONIC 4
Rafał Kamiński COMPENSA 4
Marcin Groda STOCK Polska 3
Basil Hayden STOCK Polska 3
Bartek Kisielewski STOCK Polska 3
Senan Corbett FOREIGNTINA 3
Pedro Freine FOREIGNTINA 3
Maciek Domagalski COCA COLA HBC 3
pełne zestawienie
Elit kanadyjczyk
Kamil Łukasik PANASONIC 19
Bartosz Krajewski PANASONIC 12
Pedro Freine FOREIGNTINA 9
Damian Bronner PGE S.A. 9
Michał Sobiesiak Ebury Polska 8
Łukasz Wirski COCA COLA HBC 8
Marcin Groda STOCK Polska 7
Basil Hayden STOCK Polska 7
Yevgeniy Antonov GERIATRIC 6
Daniel Iwan STOCK Polska 6
pełne zestawienie
Elit fairplay