ELIT II liga - Jesień 2021

M Drużyna Mecze W R P Bramki Bilans Punkty
1 ETERNIS 4 4 0 0 31:12 19 12
2 Tartak Talentów 4 4 0 0 23:11 12 12
3 CHEIL 4 3 0 1 14:12 2 9
4 Office Team 4 2 0 2 15:15 0 6
5 DENTAL Doctor 4 2 0 2 20:20 0 6
6 JAR-JAN 4 2 0 2 19:20 -1 6
7 InPost 4 2 0 2 19:14 5 6
8 LINK4 4 2 0 2 15:18 -3 6
9 MARWICK 4 1 0 3 15:17 -2 3
10 Bękarty Warszawy 4 1 0 3 12:18 -6 3
11 ACCENTURE 4 1 0 3 11:25 -14 3
12 Coerver Mazowsze 4 0 0 4 18:30 -12 0
Kolejka I
CHEIL - JAR-JAN 29.09.2021, Środa, 19:55 6:5 (0:3) więcej
LINK4 - Office Team 29.09.2021, Środa, 19:55 4:7 (1:4) więcej
Tartak Talentów - MARWICK 29.09.2021, Środa, 20:40 4:2 (1:1) więcej
Coerver Mazowsze - ACCENTURE 29.09.2021, Środa, 20:40 4:6 (2:3) więcej
InPost - DENTAL Doctor 29.09.2021, Środa, 21:25 2:4 (0:3) więcej
ETERNIS - Bękarty Warszawy 29.09.2021, Środa, 22:10 6:3 (2:1) więcej
Kolejka II
Office Team - CHEIL 06.10.2021, Środa, 19:55 2:3 (0:3) więcej
JAR-JAN - InPost 06.10.2021, Środa, 20:40 3:7 (2:3) więcej
Bękarty Warszawy - LINK4 06.10.2021, Środa, 21:25 3:6 (3:3) więcej
DENTAL Doctor - Coerver Mazowsze 06.10.2021, Środa, 21:25 10:5 (5:2) więcej
MARWICK - ETERNIS 06.10.2021, Środa, 22:10 2:8 (0:3) więcej
ACCENTURE - Tartak Talentów 06.10.2021, Środa, 22:10 2:8 (1:5) więcej
Kolejka III
LINK4 - MARWICK 13.10.2021, Środa, 19:55 1:8 (0:3) więcej
ETERNIS - ACCENTURE 13.10.2021, Środa, 19:55 9:3 (2:1) więcej
JAR-JAN - Office Team 13.10.2021, Środa, 20:40 6:3 (3:1) więcej
CHEIL - Bękarty Warszawy 13.10.2021, Środa, 20:40 1:2 (1:1) więcej
Tartak Talentów - DENTAL Doctor 13.10.2021, Środa, 21:25 5:2 (1:1) więcej
InPost - Coerver Mazowsze 13.10.2021, Środa, 22:10 8:4 (4:1) więcej
Kolejka IV
Office Team - InPost 20.10.2021, Środa, 19:55 3:2 (3:1) więcej
ACCENTURE - LINK4 20.10.2021, Środa, 20:40 0:4 (0:2) więcej
DENTAL Doctor - ETERNIS 20.10.2021, Środa, 21:25 4:8 (3:3) więcej
Coerver Mazowsze - Tartak Talentów 20.10.2021, Środa, 21:25 5:6 (3:2) więcej
Bękarty Warszawy - JAR-JAN 20.10.2021, Środa, 22:10 4:5 (1:0) więcej
MARWICK - CHEIL 20.10.2021, Środa, 22:10 3:4 (2:0) więcej
Kolejka V
CHEIL - ACCENTURE 27.10.2021, Środa, 19:55 więcej
InPost - Tartak Talentów 27.10.2021, Środa, 19:55 więcej
JAR-JAN - MARWICK 27.10.2021, Środa, 20:40 więcej
LINK4 - DENTAL Doctor 27.10.2021, Środa, 20:40 więcej
Office Team - Bękarty Warszawy 27.10.2021, Środa, 21:25 więcej
ETERNIS - Coerver Mazowsze 27.10.2021, Środa, 22:10 więcej
Kolejka VI
Office Team - ACCENTURE 03.11.2021, Środa, 19:55 więcej
LINK4 - Tartak Talentów 03.11.2021, Środa, 20:40 więcej
CHEIL - Coerver Mazowsze 03.11.2021, Środa, 21:25 więcej
InPost - ETERNIS 03.11.2021, Środa, 21:25 więcej
Bękarty Warszawy - MARWICK 03.11.2021, Środa, 22:10 więcej
JAR-JAN - DENTAL Doctor 03.11.2021, Środa, 22:10 więcej
Kolejka VII
DENTAL Doctor - Office Team 17.11.2021, Środa, 19:55 więcej
Tartak Talentów - CHEIL 17.11.2021, Środa, 19:55 więcej
MARWICK - InPost 17.11.2021, Środa, 20:40 więcej
ETERNIS - LINK4 17.11.2021, Środa, 20:40 więcej
Coerver Mazowsze - JAR-JAN 17.11.2021, Środa, 21:25 więcej
ACCENTURE - Bękarty Warszawy 17.11.2021, Środa, 22:10 więcej
Kolejka VIII
MARWICK - ACCENTURE 24.11.2021, Środa, 19:55 więcej
InPost - LINK4 24.11.2021, Środa, 20:40 więcej
Bękarty Warszawy - DENTAL Doctor 24.11.2021, Środa, 21:25 więcej
JAR-JAN - Tartak Talentów 24.11.2021, Środa, 21:25 więcej
Office Team - Coerver Mazowsze 24.11.2021, Środa, 22:10 więcej
CHEIL - ETERNIS 24.11.2021, Środa, 22:10 więcej
Kolejka IX
Tartak Talentów - Office Team 01.12.2021, Środa, 19:55 więcej
LINK4 - CHEIL 01.12.2021, Środa, 19:55 więcej
Coerver Mazowsze - Bękarty Warszawy 01.12.2021, Środa, 20:40 więcej
ETERNIS - JAR-JAN 01.12.2021, Środa, 20:40 więcej
DENTAL Doctor - MARWICK 01.12.2021, Środa, 21:25 więcej
ACCENTURE - InPost 01.12.2021, Środa, 22:10 więcej
Kolejka X
MARWICK - Office Team 08.12.2021, Środa, 19:55 więcej
ACCENTURE - JAR-JAN 08.12.2021, Środa, 20:40 więcej
Bękarty Warszawy - InPost 08.12.2021, Środa, 21:25 więcej
Tartak Talentów - ETERNIS 08.12.2021, Środa, 21:25 więcej
DENTAL Doctor - CHEIL 08.12.2021, Środa, 22:10 więcej
Coerver Mazowsze - LINK4 08.12.2021, Środa, 22:10 więcej
Kolejka XI
Office Team - ETERNIS 15.12.2021, Środa, 19:55 więcej
JAR-JAN - LINK4 15.12.2021, Środa, 19:55 więcej
MARWICK - Coerver Mazowsze 15.12.2021, Środa, 20:40 więcej
InPost - CHEIL 15.12.2021, Środa, 20:40 więcej
ACCENTURE - DENTAL Doctor 15.12.2021, Środa, 21:25 więcej
Bękarty Warszawy - Tartak Talentów 15.12.2021, Środa, 22:10 więcej
Elit strzelec
Grzegorz Goliszewski ETERNIS 11
Sebastian Sypniewski InPost 11
Mateusz Łukiewicz Tartak Talentów 7
Paweł Jakimiec ETERNIS 6
Paweł Oziomek ETERNIS 6
Michał Godlewski Office Team 6
Michał Rybiński DENTAL Doctor 5
Sebastian Nowociński Tartak Talentów 5
Mateusz Paliszewski MARWICK 5
Bartek Krajewski Coerver Mazowsze 5
pełne zestawienie
Elit asystent
Paweł Jakimiec ETERNIS 9
Łukasz Jaroń DENTAL Doctor 7
Oskar Owczarek Tartak Talentów 5
Arkadiusz Kiraga Coerver Mazowsze 5
Szymon Barszczewski InPost 4
Mateusz Łukiewicz Tartak Talentów 4
Łukasz Kmita MARWICK 4
Darek Pliszka JAR-JAN 4
Jacek Kwiatkowski JAR-JAN 4
Mikołaj Pekowski InPost 3
pełne zestawienie
Elit kanadyjczyk
Paweł Jakimiec ETERNIS 15
Grzegorz Goliszewski ETERNIS 13
Sebastian Sypniewski InPost 12
Mateusz Łukiewicz Tartak Talentów 11
Paweł Oziomek ETERNIS 8
Łukasz Jaroń DENTAL Doctor 8
Michał Godlewski Office Team 8
Mikołaj Pekowski InPost 7
Oskar Owczarek Tartak Talentów 7
Mateusz Paliszewski MARWICK 7
pełne zestawienie
Elit fairplay