ELIT VII liga - Jesień 2021

M Drużyna Mecze W R P Bramki Bilans Punkty
1 AGFA 5 4 0 1 21:9 12 12
2 KANTAR Polska 5 4 0 1 33:12 21 12
3 OERLIKON 5 4 0 1 21:17 4 12
4 DASOFT IT 5 3 0 2 23:17 6 9
5 GERIATRIC 5 3 0 2 19:16 3 9
6 HTH Recruitment 5 3 0 2 12:10 2 9
7 DPD 5 2 0 3 24:24 0 6
8 SPICY Mobile 5 2 0 3 17:25 -8 6
9 ETV Ulubiona 5 2 0 3 14:24 -10 6
10 STANLEY B&D 5 1 0 4 15:32 -17 3
11 respect energy 5 1 0 4 14:21 -7 3
12 WEDEL 5 1 0 4 15:21 -6 3
Kolejka I
DASOFT IT - SPICY Mobile 27.09.2021, Poniedziałek, 19:55 4:7 (1:4) więcej
WEDEL - HTH Recruitment 27.09.2021, Poniedziałek, 20:40 1:2 (0:1) więcej
DPD - GERIATRIC 27.09.2021, Poniedziałek, 21:25 4:6 (4:0) więcej
respect energy - OERLIKON 27.09.2021, Poniedziałek, 21:25 3:6 (1:2) więcej
AGFA - ETV Ulubiona 27.09.2021, Poniedziałek, 22:10 2:3 (0:0) więcej
KANTAR Polska - STANLEY B&D 27.09.2021, Poniedziałek, 22:10 10:2 (6:1) więcej
Kolejka II
HTH Recruitment - respect energy 04.10.2021, Poniedziałek, 19:55 4:2 (3:1) więcej
STANLEY B&D - DASOFT IT 04.10.2021, Poniedziałek, 19:55 2:5 (1:2) więcej
GERIATRIC - AGFA 04.10.2021, Poniedziałek, 20:40 2:5 (1:1) więcej
OERLIKON - DPD 04.10.2021, Poniedziałek, 20:40 4:3 (3:3) więcej
ETV Ulubiona - KANTAR Polska 04.10.2021, Poniedziałek, 21:25 4:11 (2:5) więcej
SPICY Mobile - WEDEL 04.10.2021, Poniedziałek, 22:10 1:5 (0:1) więcej
Kolejka III
respect energy - SPICY Mobile 11.10.2021, Poniedziałek, 19:55 2:3 (0:1) więcej
WEDEL - STANLEY B&D 11.10.2021, Poniedziałek, 20:40 3:4 (2:1) więcej
AGFA - OERLIKON 11.10.2021, Poniedziałek, 21:25 4:2 (3:0) więcej
DPD - HTH Recruitment 11.10.2021, Poniedziałek, 21:25 3:4 (3:4) więcej
ETV Ulubiona - GERIATRIC 11.10.2021, Poniedziałek, 22:10 1:5 (1:1) więcej
KANTAR Polska - DASOFT IT 11.10.2021, Poniedziałek, 22:10 3:1 (0:0) więcej
Kolejka IV
GERIATRIC - KANTAR Polska 18.10.2021, Poniedziałek, 19:55 3:2 (1:0) więcej
SPICY Mobile - DPD 18.10.2021, Poniedziałek, 19:55 5:6 (3:1) więcej
HTH Recruitment - AGFA 18.10.2021, Poniedziałek, 20:40 1:2 (0:2) więcej
DASOFT IT - WEDEL 18.10.2021, Poniedziałek, 20:40 7:4 (3:4) więcej
OERLIKON - ETV Ulubiona 18.10.2021, Poniedziałek, 21:25 5:4 (3:2) więcej
STANLEY B&D - respect energy 18.10.2021, Poniedziałek, 22:10 2:6 (1:5) więcej
Kolejka V
respect energy - DASOFT IT 25.10.2021, Poniedziałek, 19:55 1:6 (0:1) więcej
DPD - STANLEY B&D 25.10.2021, Poniedziałek, 20:40 8:5 (4:1) więcej
GERIATRIC - OERLIKON 25.10.2021, Poniedziałek, 21:25 3:4 (1:3) więcej
KANTAR Polska - WEDEL 25.10.2021, Poniedziałek, 21:25 7:2 (4:1) więcej
ETV Ulubiona - HTH Recruitment 25.10.2021, Poniedziałek, 22:10 2:1 (1:0) więcej
AGFA - SPICY Mobile 25.10.2021, Poniedziałek, 22:10 8:1 (4:1) więcej
Kolejka VI
GERIATRIC - SPICY Mobile 02.11.2021, Wtorek, 19:55 więcej
KANTAR Polska - respect energy 02.11.2021, Wtorek, 19:55 więcej
OERLIKON - HTH Recruitment 02.11.2021, Wtorek, 20:40 więcej
AGFA - DASOFT IT 02.11.2021, Wtorek, 20:40 więcej
ETV Ulubiona - STANLEY B&D 02.11.2021, Wtorek, 21:25 więcej
DPD - WEDEL 02.11.2021, Wtorek, 22:10 więcej
Kolejka VII
STANLEY B&D - AGFA 08.11.2021, Poniedziałek, 19:55 więcej
OERLIKON - KANTAR Polska 08.11.2021, Poniedziałek, 20:40 więcej
DASOFT IT - DPD 08.11.2021, Poniedziałek, 21:25 więcej
WEDEL - respect energy 08.11.2021, Poniedziałek, 21:25 więcej
HTH Recruitment - GERIATRIC 08.11.2021, Poniedziałek, 22:10 więcej
SPICY Mobile - ETV Ulubiona 08.11.2021, Poniedziałek, 22:10 więcej
Kolejka VIII
STANLEY B&D - GERIATRIC 22.11.2021, Poniedziałek, 19:55 więcej
respect energy - DPD 22.11.2021, Poniedziałek, 19:55 więcej
SPICY Mobile - OERLIKON 22.11.2021, Poniedziałek, 20:40 więcej
WEDEL - AGFA 22.11.2021, Poniedziałek, 20:40 więcej
DASOFT IT - ETV Ulubiona 22.11.2021, Poniedziałek, 21:25 więcej
HTH Recruitment - KANTAR Polska 22.11.2021, Poniedziałek, 22:10 więcej
Kolejka IX
HTH Recruitment - SPICY Mobile 29.11.2021, Poniedziałek, 19:55 więcej
KANTAR Polska - DPD 29.11.2021, Poniedziałek, 20:40 więcej
OERLIKON - STANLEY B&D 29.11.2021, Poniedziałek, 21:25 więcej
ETV Ulubiona - WEDEL 29.11.2021, Poniedziałek, 21:25 więcej
GERIATRIC - DASOFT IT 29.11.2021, Poniedziałek, 22:10 więcej
AGFA - respect energy 29.11.2021, Poniedziałek, 22:10 więcej
Kolejka X
SPICY Mobile - KANTAR Polska 06.12.2021, Poniedziałek, 19:55 więcej
STANLEY B&D - HTH Recruitment 06.12.2021, Poniedziałek, 19:55 więcej
DASOFT IT - OERLIKON 06.12.2021, Poniedziałek, 20:40 więcej
WEDEL - GERIATRIC 06.12.2021, Poniedziałek, 20:40 więcej
respect energy - ETV Ulubiona 06.12.2021, Poniedziałek, 21:25 więcej
DPD - AGFA 06.12.2021, Poniedziałek, 22:10 więcej
Kolejka XI
KANTAR Polska - AGFA 13.12.2021, Poniedziałek, 19:55 więcej
OERLIKON - WEDEL 13.12.2021, Poniedziałek, 20:40 więcej
SPICY Mobile - STANLEY B&D 13.12.2021, Poniedziałek, 21:25 więcej
ETV Ulubiona - DPD 13.12.2021, Poniedziałek, 21:25 więcej
HTH Recruitment - DASOFT IT 13.12.2021, Poniedziałek, 22:10 więcej
GERIATRIC - respect energy 13.12.2021, Poniedziałek, 22:10 więcej
Elit strzelec
Michał Żurowski KANTAR Polska 12
Kamil Laskowski OERLIKON 11
Dawid Borkowski DASOFT IT 11
Alexander Jaskolski AGFA 9
Tomasz Sadlak DPD 7
Piotr Kozak HTH Recruitment 7
Yevgeniy Antonov GERIATRIC 6
Piotr Pazik WEDEL 6
Rafał Kamiński DPD 5
Grzegorz Kędzior GERIATRIC 5
pełne zestawienie
Elit asystent
Aleksander Janiszewski KANTAR Polska 10
Dawid Borkowski DASOFT IT 7
Adrian Nadratowski ETV Ulubiona 6
Sławomir Lebiedowicz STANLEY B&D 6
Grzegorz Sikora OERLIKON 4
Michał Pępiak WEDEL 4
Paweł Klaczyński STANLEY B&D 4
Tomasz Tomczykiewicz DASOFT IT 4
Wojciech Radomski GERIATRIC 4
Yevgeniy Antonov GERIATRIC 3
pełne zestawienie
Elit kanadyjczyk
Dawid Borkowski DASOFT IT 18
Michał Żurowski KANTAR Polska 15
Kamil Laskowski OERLIKON 14
Aleksander Janiszewski KANTAR Polska 14
Alexander Jaskolski AGFA 11
Yevgeniy Antonov GERIATRIC 9
Grzegorz Kędzior GERIATRIC 8
Piotr Pazik WEDEL 8
Paweł Klaczyński STANLEY B&D 8
Tomasz Tomczykiewicz DASOFT IT 8
pełne zestawienie
Elit fairplay