ELIT VII liga - Jesień 2021

M Drużyna Mecze W R P Bramki Bilans Punkty
1 AGFA 11 9 0 2 61:23 38 27
2 KANTAR Polska 11 9 0 2 69:33 36 27
3 OERLIKON 11 7 1 3 38:32 6 22
4 HTH Recruitment 11 6 0 5 44:35 9 18
5 GERIATRIC 11 6 0 5 43:38 5 18
6 WEDEL 11 6 0 5 39:43 -4 18
7 SPICY Mobile 11 5 0 6 53:59 -6 15
8 ETV Ulubiona 11 5 0 6 44:40 4 15
9 DASOFT IT 11 4 1 6 41:42 -1 13
10 DPD 11 4 0 7 46:60 -14 12
11 respect energy 11 3 0 8 38:45 -7 9
12 STANLEY B&D 11 1 0 10 22:88 -66 3
Kolejka I
DASOFT IT - SPICY Mobile 27.09.2021, Poniedziałek, 19:55 4:7 (1:4) więcej
WEDEL - HTH Recruitment 27.09.2021, Poniedziałek, 20:40 1:2 (0:1) więcej
DPD - GERIATRIC 27.09.2021, Poniedziałek, 21:25 4:6 (4:0) więcej
respect energy - OERLIKON 27.09.2021, Poniedziałek, 21:25 3:6 (1:2) więcej
AGFA - ETV Ulubiona 27.09.2021, Poniedziałek, 22:10 2:3 (0:0) więcej
KANTAR Polska - STANLEY B&D 27.09.2021, Poniedziałek, 22:10 10:2 (6:1) więcej
Kolejka II
HTH Recruitment - respect energy 04.10.2021, Poniedziałek, 19:55 4:2 (3:1) więcej
STANLEY B&D - DASOFT IT 04.10.2021, Poniedziałek, 19:55 2:5 (1:2) więcej
GERIATRIC - AGFA 04.10.2021, Poniedziałek, 20:40 2:5 (1:1) więcej
OERLIKON - DPD 04.10.2021, Poniedziałek, 20:40 4:3 (3:3) więcej
ETV Ulubiona - KANTAR Polska 04.10.2021, Poniedziałek, 21:25 4:11 (2:5) więcej
SPICY Mobile - WEDEL 04.10.2021, Poniedziałek, 22:10 1:5 (0:1) więcej
Kolejka III
respect energy - SPICY Mobile 11.10.2021, Poniedziałek, 19:55 2:3 (0:1) więcej
WEDEL - STANLEY B&D 11.10.2021, Poniedziałek, 20:40 3:4 (2:1) więcej
AGFA - OERLIKON 11.10.2021, Poniedziałek, 21:25 4:2 (3:0) więcej
DPD - HTH Recruitment 11.10.2021, Poniedziałek, 21:25 3:4 (3:4) więcej
ETV Ulubiona - GERIATRIC 11.10.2021, Poniedziałek, 22:10 1:5 (1:1) więcej
KANTAR Polska - DASOFT IT 11.10.2021, Poniedziałek, 22:10 3:1 (0:0) więcej
Kolejka IV
GERIATRIC - KANTAR Polska 18.10.2021, Poniedziałek, 19:55 3:2 (1:0) więcej
SPICY Mobile - DPD 18.10.2021, Poniedziałek, 19:55 5:6 (3:1) więcej
HTH Recruitment - AGFA 18.10.2021, Poniedziałek, 20:40 1:2 (0:2) więcej
DASOFT IT - WEDEL 18.10.2021, Poniedziałek, 20:40 7:4 (3:4) więcej
OERLIKON - ETV Ulubiona 18.10.2021, Poniedziałek, 21:25 5:4 (3:2) więcej
STANLEY B&D - respect energy 18.10.2021, Poniedziałek, 22:10 2:6 (1:5) więcej
Kolejka V
respect energy - DASOFT IT 25.10.2021, Poniedziałek, 19:55 1:6 (0:1) więcej
DPD - STANLEY B&D 25.10.2021, Poniedziałek, 20:40 8:5 (4:1) więcej
GERIATRIC - OERLIKON 25.10.2021, Poniedziałek, 21:25 3:4 (1:3) więcej
KANTAR Polska - WEDEL 25.10.2021, Poniedziałek, 21:25 7:2 (4:1) więcej
ETV Ulubiona - HTH Recruitment 25.10.2021, Poniedziałek, 22:10 2:1 (1:0) więcej
AGFA - SPICY Mobile 25.10.2021, Poniedziałek, 22:10 8:1 (4:1) więcej
Kolejka VI
GERIATRIC - SPICY Mobile 02.11.2021, Wtorek, 19:55 3:5 (2:2) więcej
KANTAR Polska - respect energy 02.11.2021, Wtorek, 19:55 3:2 (0:2) więcej
OERLIKON - HTH Recruitment 02.11.2021, Wtorek, 20:40 3:2 (1:0) więcej
AGFA - DASOFT IT 02.11.2021, Wtorek, 20:40 6:2 (3:1) więcej
ETV Ulubiona - STANLEY B&D 02.11.2021, Wtorek, 21:25 8:0 (2:0) więcej
DPD - WEDEL 02.11.2021, Wtorek, 22:10 3:5 (2:2) więcej
Kolejka VII
STANLEY B&D - AGFA 08.11.2021, Poniedziałek, 19:55 0:8 (0:3) więcej
DASOFT IT - DPD 08.11.2021, Poniedziałek, 20:40 3:4 (2:0) więcej
OERLIKON - KANTAR Polska 08.11.2021, Poniedziałek, 21:25 1:3 (1:2) więcej
SPICY Mobile - ETV Ulubiona 08.11.2021, Poniedziałek, 21:25 4:2 (0:2) więcej
HTH Recruitment - GERIATRIC 08.11.2021, Poniedziałek, 22:10 5:6 (2:3) więcej
WEDEL - respect energy 08.11.2021, Poniedziałek, 22:10 2:11 (0:6) więcej
Kolejka VIII
STANLEY B&D - GERIATRIC 22.11.2021, Poniedziałek, 19:55 1:10 (0:4) więcej
respect energy - DPD 22.11.2021, Poniedziałek, 19:55 3:7 (1:3) więcej
SPICY Mobile - OERLIKON 22.11.2021, Poniedziałek, 20:40 1:5 (0:2) więcej
WEDEL - AGFA 22.11.2021, Poniedziałek, 20:40 4:3 (3:2) więcej
DASOFT IT - ETV Ulubiona 22.11.2021, Poniedziałek, 21:25 6:5 (3:3) więcej
HTH Recruitment - KANTAR Polska 22.11.2021, Poniedziałek, 22:10 5:6 (1:2) więcej
Kolejka IX
HTH Recruitment - SPICY Mobile 29.11.2021, Poniedziałek, 19:55 6:4 (2:2) więcej
KANTAR Polska - DPD 29.11.2021, Poniedziałek, 20:40 5:3 (4:2) więcej
OERLIKON - STANLEY B&D 29.11.2021, Poniedziałek, 21:25 3:0 (2:0) więcej
ETV Ulubiona - WEDEL 29.11.2021, Poniedziałek, 21:25 1:2 (0:1) więcej
GERIATRIC - DASOFT IT 29.11.2021, Poniedziałek, 22:10 3:1 (0:1) więcej
AGFA - respect energy 29.11.2021, Poniedziałek, 22:10 8:2 (6:1) więcej
Kolejka X
SPICY Mobile - KANTAR Polska 06.12.2021, Poniedziałek, 19:55 5:15 (3:4) więcej
STANLEY B&D - HTH Recruitment 06.12.2021, Poniedziałek, 19:55 3:10 (2:2) więcej
DASOFT IT - OERLIKON 06.12.2021, Poniedziałek, 20:40 3:3 (2:1) więcej
respect energy - ETV Ulubiona 06.12.2021, Poniedziałek, 20:40 1:4 (0:0) więcej
WEDEL - GERIATRIC 06.12.2021, Poniedziałek, 21:25 5:2 (2:2) więcej
DPD - AGFA 06.12.2021, Poniedziałek, 22:10 2:10 (1:5) więcej
Kolejka XI
SPICY Mobile - STANLEY B&D 13.12.2021, Poniedziałek, 19:55 17:3 (5:1) więcej
ETV Ulubiona - DPD 13.12.2021, Poniedziałek, 19:55 10:3 (7:2) więcej
HTH Recruitment - DASOFT IT 13.12.2021, Poniedziałek, 21:25 4:3 (0:2) więcej
GERIATRIC - respect energy 13.12.2021, Poniedziałek, 21:25 0:5 (0:2) więcej
KANTAR Polska - AGFA 13.12.2021, Poniedziałek, 22:10 4:5 (2:1) więcej
OERLIKON - WEDEL 13.12.2021, Poniedziałek, 22:10 2:6 (0:2) więcej
Elit strzelec
Alexander Jaskólski AGFA 29
Michał Żurowski KANTAR Polska 25
Dawid Borkowski DASOFT IT 19
Przemek Woźniak SPICY Mobile 18
Maciej Sadza SPICY Mobile 15
Piotr Kowalczyk SPICY Mobile 14
Piotr Kozak HTH Recruitment 14
Rafał Kamiński DPD 13
Kamil Laskowski OERLIKON 13
Yevgeniy Antonov GERIATRIC 12
pełne zestawienie
Elit asystent
Aleksander Janiszewski KANTAR Polska 19
Adrian Nadratowski ETV Ulubiona 13
Juan Sanz AGFA 10
Dawid Borkowski DASOFT IT 9
Maciej Sadza SPICY Mobile 9
Alexander Jaskólski AGFA 9
Grzegorz Sikora OERLIKON 8
Piotr Kowalczyk SPICY Mobile 8
Yevgeniy Antonov GERIATRIC 7
Dawid Shoshiashvili DASOFT IT 7
pełne zestawienie
Elit kanadyjczyk
Alexander Jaskólski AGFA 38
Aleksander Janiszewski KANTAR Polska 31
Michał Żurowski KANTAR Polska 29
Dawid Borkowski DASOFT IT 28
Maciej Sadza SPICY Mobile 24
Przemek Woźniak SPICY Mobile 24
Piotr Kowalczyk SPICY Mobile 22
Yevgeniy Antonov GERIATRIC 19
Kamil Laskowski OERLIKON 19
Rafał Kamiński DPD 17
pełne zestawienie
Elit fairplay