ELIT II Liga - Zima 2022

M Drużyna Mecze W R P Bramki Bilans Punkty
1 ETERNIS 10 8 0 2 79:39 40 24
2 Green Hills Investment 10 8 0 2 59:32 27 24
3 Mixamator Tur Nieruchomości 10 8 0 2 65:28 37 24
4 MARWICK 10 6 1 3 41:24 17 19
5 ZDROFIT 10 6 1 3 53:46 7 19
6 JAR-JAN 10 5 0 5 45:30 15 15
7 FOOTBALL FACTORY 10 4 0 6 34:51 -17 12
8 EKO-RAFF 10 3 1 6 49:63 -14 10
9 WIDMO SPADKU 10 2 0 8 36:86 -50 6
10 ELITE SQUAD 10 2 0 8 20:60 -40 6
11 CHEIL 10 1 1 8 46:68 -22 4
Kolejka I
FOOTBALL FACTORY - CHEIL 12.01.2022, Środa, 19:55 6:4 (1:1) więcej
ELITE SQUAD - EKO-RAFF 12.01.2022, Środa, 20:40 3:5 (1:2) więcej
Green Hills Investment - ETERNIS 12.01.2022, Środa, 21:25 3:5 (0:1) więcej
Mixamator Tur Nieruchomości - MARWICK 12.01.2022, Środa, 21:25 2:1 (2:0) więcej
JAR-JAN - ZDROFIT 12.01.2022, Środa, 22:10 4:7 (1:2) więcej
Kolejka II
ETERNIS - JAR-JAN 19.01.2022, Środa, 19:55 1:6 (0:3) więcej
EKO-RAFF - FOOTBALL FACTORY 19.01.2022, Środa, 20:40 1:4 (0:3) więcej
WIDMO SPADKU - Green Hills Investment 19.01.2022, Środa, 21:25 4:10 (0:3) więcej
CHEIL - MARWICK 19.01.2022, Środa, 22:10 1:5 (0:3) więcej
ZDROFIT - ELITE SQUAD 19.01.2022, Środa, 22:10 3:2 (3:0) więcej
Kolejka III
MARWICK - EKO-RAFF 26.01.2022, Środa, 19:55 5:5 (3:2) więcej
ELITE SQUAD - ETERNIS 26.01.2022, Środa, 20:40 2:11 (1:3) więcej
JAR-JAN - WIDMO SPADKU 26.01.2022, Środa, 21:25 8:2 (1:2) więcej
Mixamator Tur Nieruchomości - CHEIL 26.01.2022, Środa, 21:25 4:2 (1:0) więcej
FOOTBALL FACTORY - ZDROFIT 26.01.2022, Środa, 22:10 3:6 (1:1) więcej
Kolejka IV
EKO-RAFF - JAR-JAN 02.02.2022, Środa, 19:55 5:8 (3:3) więcej
WIDMO SPADKU - Mixamator Tur Nieruchomości 02.02.2022, Środa, 20:40 2:13 (0:6) więcej
MARWICK - FOOTBALL FACTORY 02.02.2022, Środa, 20:40 6:2 (3:0) więcej
CHEIL - ELITE SQUAD 02.02.2022, Środa, 21:25 4:6 (2:3) więcej
ZDROFIT - Green Hills Investment 02.02.2022, Środa, 22:10 5:3 (4:1) więcej
Kolejka V
Green Hills Investment - EKO-RAFF 09.02.2022, Środa, 19:55 6:3 (1:1) więcej
JAR-JAN - CHEIL 09.02.2022, Środa, 20:40 5:8 (3:4) więcej
WIDMO SPADKU - ETERNIS 09.02.2022, Środa, 21:25 4:18 (2:8) więcej
Mixamator Tur Nieruchomości - FOOTBALL FACTORY 09.02.2022, Środa, 21:25 7:2 (1:1) więcej
ELITE SQUAD - MARWICK 09.02.2022, Środa, 22:10 3:1 (1:0) więcej
Kolejka VI
CHEIL - Green Hills Investment 16.02.2022, Środa, 19:55 7:9 (4:3) więcej
MARWICK - JAR-JAN 16.02.2022, Środa, 20:40 3:1 (1:0) więcej
FOOTBALL FACTORY - ELITE SQUAD 16.02.2022, Środa, 21:25 5:2 (2:2) więcej
ETERNIS - Mixamator Tur Nieruchomości 16.02.2022, Środa, 22:10 6:4 (2:3) więcej
ZDROFIT - WIDMO SPADKU 16.02.2022, Środa, 22:10 10:0 (3:0) więcej
Kolejka VII
ETERNIS - CHEIL 23.02.2022, Środa, 19:55 8:4 (3:1) więcej
Green Hills Investment - ELITE SQUAD 23.02.2022, Środa, 20:40 11:0 (5:0) więcej
WIDMO SPADKU - MARWICK 23.02.2022, Środa, 21:25 2:7 (1:2) więcej
Mixamator Tur Nieruchomości - JAR-JAN 23.02.2022, Środa, 21:25 3:2 (1:0) więcej
ZDROFIT - EKO-RAFF 23.02.2022, Środa, 22:10 3:2 (1:1) więcej
Kolejka VIII
JAR-JAN - Green Hills Investment 02.03.2022, Środa, 19:55 0:1 (0:0) więcej
MARWICK - ETERNIS 02.03.2022, Środa, 20:40 6:3 (3:1) więcej
EKO-RAFF - Mixamator Tur Nieruchomości 02.03.2022, Środa, 21:25 2:9 (1:4) więcej
CHEIL - ZDROFIT 02.03.2022, Środa, 22:10 8:8 (5:4) więcej
FOOTBALL FACTORY - WIDMO SPADKU 02.03.2022, Środa, 22:10 7:3 (4:2) więcej
Kolejka IX
EKO-RAFF - CHEIL 09.03.2022, Środa, 19:55 12:8 (6:3) więcej
Mixamator Tur Nieruchomości - Green Hills Investment 09.03.2022, Środa, 20:40 3:7 (1:4) więcej
ETERNIS - FOOTBALL FACTORY 09.03.2022, Środa, 21:25 10:2 (6:1) więcej
WIDMO SPADKU - ELITE SQUAD 09.03.2022, Środa, 21:25 5:0 (5:0) więcej
ZDROFIT - MARWICK 09.03.2022, Środa, 22:10 2:5 (1:2) więcej
Kolejka X
JAR-JAN - FOOTBALL FACTORY 16.03.2022, Środa, 19:55 6:0 (1:0) więcej
Mixamator Tur Nieruchomości - ELITE SQUAD 16.03.2022, Środa, 20:40 10:2 (4:1) więcej
WIDMO SPADKU - EKO-RAFF 16.03.2022, Środa, 21:25 9:13 (4:4) więcej
ETERNIS - ZDROFIT 16.03.2022, Środa, 22:10 9:7 (2:3) więcej
Green Hills Investment - MARWICK 16.03.2022, Środa, 22:10 3:2 (1:1) więcej
Kolejka XI
FOOTBALL FACTORY - Green Hills Investment 23.03.2022, Środa, 19:55 3:6 (1:2) więcej
EKO-RAFF - ETERNIS 23.03.2022, Środa, 20:40 1:8 (1:1) więcej
CHEIL - WIDMO SPADKU 23.03.2022, Środa, 21:25 0:5 (0:5) więcej
ELITE SQUAD - JAR-JAN 23.03.2022, Środa, 21:25 0:5 (0:5) więcej
ZDROFIT - Mixamator Tur Nieruchomości 23.03.2022, Środa, 22:10 2:10 (2:3) więcej
Elit strzelec
Przemek Piekarz ZDROFIT 31
Sebastian Sypniewski Green Hills Investment 17
Grzegorz Goliszewski ETERNIS 15
Damian Rudy ETERNIS 15
Bartosz Nowodworski Mixamator Tur Nieruchomości 14
Kamil Wędzyński CHEIL 14
Adrian Wolszczak EKO-RAFF 12
Damian Starosta Mixamator Tur Nieruchomości 12
Paweł Oziomek ETERNIS 11
Mateusz Paliszewski MARWICK 11
pełne zestawienie
Elit asystent
Grzegorz Goliszewski ETERNIS 14
Daniel Mikołajczyk ETERNIS 13
Rafał Dobrosz JAR-JAN 11
Damian Starosta Mixamator Tur Nieruchomości 10
Adrian Cuch ETERNIS 9
Sebastian Sypniewski Green Hills Investment 8
Bartosz Nowodworski Mixamator Tur Nieruchomości 8
Mateusz Paliszewski MARWICK 8
Damian Rudy ETERNIS 7
Sebastian Twardowski CHEIL 7
pełne zestawienie
Elit kanadyjczyk
Przemek Piekarz ZDROFIT 35
Grzegorz Goliszewski ETERNIS 29
Sebastian Sypniewski Green Hills Investment 25
Damian Rudy ETERNIS 22
Bartosz Nowodworski Mixamator Tur Nieruchomości 22
Damian Starosta Mixamator Tur Nieruchomości 22
Daniel Mikołajczyk ETERNIS 20
Mateusz Paliszewski MARWICK 19
Rafał Dobrosz JAR-JAN 18
Kamil Wędzyński CHEIL 17
pełne zestawienie