ELIT V Liga - Jesień 2022

M Drużyna Mecze W R P Bramki Bilans Punkty
1 Lionbridge 9 8 0 1 53:23 30 24
2 ENERGYNAT 9 7 1 1 59:42 17 22
3 OVB Warszawa 9 7 0 2 65:36 29 21
4 MARGERITA Team 9 5 2 2 40:27 13 17
5 Bękarty Warszawy 9 5 1 3 40:35 5 16
6 Furduncio Brazil 9 5 0 4 27:26 1 15
7 AVIATOR 9 4 1 4 39:31 8 13
8 TEQUILA OLDBOYS 9 3 0 6 31:41 -10 9
9 WIDMO SPADKU 9 2 1 6 31:45 -14 7
10 FC FOREIGNTINA 9 2 1 6 29:52 -23 7
11 ORTOPEDZI 9 1 1 7 27:64 -37 4
12 GERIATRIC 9 1 0 8 29:48 -19 3
Kolejka I
ORTOPEDZI - Furduncio Brazil 22.09.2022, Czwartek, 19:55 1:2 (1:1) więcej
Bękarty Warszawy - MARGERITA Team 22.09.2022, Czwartek, 19:55 5:1 (3:0) więcej
ENERGYNAT - FC FOREIGNTINA 22.09.2022, Czwartek, 20:40 9:4 (2:3) więcej
GERIATRIC - OVB Warszawa 22.09.2022, Czwartek, 20:40 4:2 (2:2) więcej
AVIATOR - Lionbridge 22.09.2022, Czwartek, 21:25 2:5 (1:1) więcej
TEQUILA OLDBOYS - WIDMO SPADKU 22.09.2022, Czwartek, 22:10 4:3 (2:2) więcej
Kolejka II
Furduncio Brazil - TEQUILA OLDBOYS 29.09.2022, Czwartek, 19:55 3:1 (1:1) więcej
FC FOREIGNTINA - AVIATOR 29.09.2022, Czwartek, 20:40 1:6 (1:1) więcej
MARGERITA Team - ORTOPEDZI 29.09.2022, Czwartek, 21:25 2:2 (1:0) więcej
OVB Warszawa - Bękarty Warszawy 29.09.2022, Czwartek, 21:25 6:5 (3:1) więcej
WIDMO SPADKU - ENERGYNAT 29.09.2022, Czwartek, 22:10 3:4 (1:2) więcej
Lionbridge - GERIATRIC 29.09.2022, Czwartek, 22:10 8:5 (6:2) więcej
Kolejka III
ENERGYNAT - Furduncio Brazil 06.10.2022, Czwartek, 19:55 5:4 (3:3) więcej
TEQUILA OLDBOYS - MARGERITA Team 06.10.2022, Czwartek, 19:55 2:5 (1:4) więcej
ORTOPEDZI - OVB Warszawa 06.10.2022, Czwartek, 20:40 3:13 (1:5) więcej
AVIATOR - GERIATRIC 06.10.2022, Czwartek, 20:40 5:0 (0:0) więcej
Bękarty Warszawy - Lionbridge 06.10.2022, Czwartek, 21:25 1:9 (0:4) więcej
FC FOREIGNTINA - WIDMO SPADKU 06.10.2022, Czwartek, 22:10 3:5 (0:2) więcej
Kolejka IV
Furduncio Brazil - FC FOREIGNTINA 13.10.2022, Czwartek, 19:55 0:1 (0:0) więcej
MARGERITA Team - ENERGYNAT 13.10.2022, Czwartek, 20:40 5:5 (2:3) więcej
OVB Warszawa - TEQUILA OLDBOYS 13.10.2022, Czwartek, 21:25 8:1 (2:1) więcej
GERIATRIC - Bękarty Warszawy 13.10.2022, Czwartek, 21:25 1:3 (1:2) więcej
WIDMO SPADKU - AVIATOR 13.10.2022, Czwartek, 22:10 5:5 (2:3) więcej
Lionbridge - ORTOPEDZI 13.10.2022, Czwartek, 22:10 4:2 (2:1) więcej
Kolejka V
FC FOREIGNTINA - MARGERITA Team 25.10.2022, Wtorek, 19:55 0:5 (0:2) więcej
ORTOPEDZI - GERIATRIC 25.10.2022, Wtorek, 20:40 6:4 (3:3) więcej
ENERGYNAT - OVB Warszawa 25.10.2022, Wtorek, 21:25 6:12 (3:6) więcej
AVIATOR - Bękarty Warszawy 25.10.2022, Wtorek, 21:25 2:3 (0:2) więcej
WIDMO SPADKU - Furduncio Brazil 25.10.2022, Wtorek, 22:10 2:8 (0:4) więcej
TEQUILA OLDBOYS - Lionbridge 25.10.2022, Wtorek, 22:10 1:3 (0:1) więcej
Kolejka VI
Furduncio Brazil - AVIATOR 08.11.2022, Wtorek, 19:55 4:2 (1:2) więcej
OVB Warszawa - FC FOREIGNTINA 08.11.2022, Wtorek, 19:55 9:6 (6:2) więcej
Lionbridge - ENERGYNAT 08.11.2022, Wtorek, 20:40 3:7 (0:3) więcej
GERIATRIC - TEQUILA OLDBOYS 08.11.2022, Wtorek, 20:40 4:5 (1:3) więcej
Bękarty Warszawy - ORTOPEDZI 08.11.2022, Wtorek, 21:25 8:3 (1:0) więcej
MARGERITA Team - WIDMO SPADKU 08.11.2022, Wtorek, 22:10 7:2 (2:2) więcej
Kolejka VII
Furduncio Brazil - MARGERITA Team 15.11.2022, Wtorek, 19:55 1:4 (0:2) więcej
ENERGYNAT - GERIATRIC 15.11.2022, Wtorek, 20:40 7:4 (0:1) więcej
AVIATOR - ORTOPEDZI 15.11.2022, Wtorek, 20:40 8:3 (2:2) więcej
TEQUILA OLDBOYS - Bękarty Warszawy 15.11.2022, Wtorek, 21:25 2:5 (2:4) więcej
WIDMO SPADKU - OVB Warszawa 15.11.2022, Wtorek, 22:10 4:6 (3:4) więcej
FC FOREIGNTINA - Lionbridge 15.11.2022, Wtorek, 22:10 1:7 (1:2) więcej
Kolejka VIII
OVB Warszawa - Furduncio Brazil 22.11.2022, Wtorek, 19:55 2:3 (2:0) więcej
Bękarty Warszawy - ENERGYNAT 22.11.2022, Wtorek, 20:40 4:5 (2:2) więcej
ORTOPEDZI - TEQUILA OLDBOYS 22.11.2022, Wtorek, 20:40 4:12 (2:5) więcej
MARGERITA Team - AVIATOR 22.11.2022, Wtorek, 21:25 7:3 (2:1) więcej
GERIATRIC - FC FOREIGNTINA 22.11.2022, Wtorek, 21:25 5:7 (1:3) więcej
Lionbridge - WIDMO SPADKU 22.11.2022, Wtorek, 22:10 6:2 (1:2) więcej
Kolejka IX
MARGERITA Team - OVB Warszawa 01.12.2022, Czwartek, 19:55 4:7 (3:4) więcej
ENERGYNAT - ORTOPEDZI 01.12.2022, Czwartek, 20:40 11:3 (3:2) więcej
FC FOREIGNTINA - Bękarty Warszawy 01.12.2022, Czwartek, 21:25 6:6 (0:5) więcej
AVIATOR - TEQUILA OLDBOYS 01.12.2022, Czwartek, 21:25 6:3 (1:2) więcej
Furduncio Brazil - Lionbridge 01.12.2022, Czwartek, 22:10 2:8 (1:1) więcej
WIDMO SPADKU - GERIATRIC 01.12.2022, Czwartek, 22:10 5:2 (1:0) więcej
Kolejka X
OVB Warszawa - AVIATOR 08.12.2022, Czwartek, 19:55 więcej
ORTOPEDZI - FC FOREIGNTINA 08.12.2022, Czwartek, 19:55 więcej
GERIATRIC - Furduncio Brazil 08.12.2022, Czwartek, 20:40 więcej
TEQUILA OLDBOYS - ENERGYNAT 08.12.2022, Czwartek, 20:40 więcej
Lionbridge - MARGERITA Team 08.12.2022, Czwartek, 21:25 więcej
Bękarty Warszawy - WIDMO SPADKU 08.12.2022, Czwartek, 22:10 więcej
Kolejka XI
AVIATOR - ENERGYNAT 20.12.2022, Wtorek, 19:55 więcej
Furduncio Brazil - Bękarty Warszawy 20.12.2022, Wtorek, 20:40 więcej
MARGERITA Team - GERIATRIC 20.12.2022, Wtorek, 21:25 więcej
FC FOREIGNTINA - TEQUILA OLDBOYS 20.12.2022, Wtorek, 21:25 więcej
OVB Warszawa - Lionbridge 20.12.2022, Wtorek, 22:10 więcej
WIDMO SPADKU - ORTOPEDZI 20.12.2022, Wtorek, 22:10 więcej
Elit strzelec
Tomasz Mańkowski AVIATOR 16
Grzegorz Zaleski OVB Warszawa 14
Bartłomiej Gołasiewicz ENERGYNAT 14
Mateusz Jaworski Lionbridge 12
Dominik Rajca Lionbridge 12
Kamil Kolasa TEQUILA OLDBOYS 11
Maciej Jasiaczyk Bękarty Warszawy 11
Szczepan Rothimmel Bękarty Warszawy 11
Aleksander Celuch MARGERITA Team 11
Rafał Zakrzewski ENERGYNAT 10
pełne zestawienie
Elit asystent
Daniel Waniek ENERGYNAT 12
Grzegorz Zaleski OVB Warszawa 12
Szczepan Rothimmel Bękarty Warszawy 8
Mateusz Dudek Bękarty Warszawy 8
Wojciech Ziętek Lionbridge 7
Kamil Sołdaj OVB Warszawa 7
Jarosław Prokop TEQUILA OLDBOYS 6
Łukasz Bubrowski MARGERITA Team 6
Adrian Nadratowski ORTOPEDZI 6
Wojtek Wieczorkiewicz AVIATOR 6
pełne zestawienie
Elit kanadyjczyk
Grzegorz Zaleski OVB Warszawa 26
Tomasz Mańkowski AVIATOR 20
Szczepan Rothimmel Bękarty Warszawy 19
Dominik Rajca Lionbridge 17
Daniel Waniek ENERGYNAT 17
Mateusz Jaworski Lionbridge 16
Kamil Sołdaj OVB Warszawa 15
Mateusz Dudek Bękarty Warszawy 15
Filip Dębowski WIDMO SPADKU 14
Rafał Zakrzewski ENERGYNAT 14
pełne zestawienie