ELIT III liga A - Wiosna 2023
M | Drużyna | Mecze | W | R | P | Bramki | Bilans | Punkty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wybrzeże Klatki Schodowej | 11 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 58:32 | 26 | 27 |
2 | Bękarty Warszawy | 11 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 44:20 | 24 | 27 |
3 | FC HIMARS | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 62:41 | 21 | 22 |
4 | EXPLO FC | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 43:32 | 11 | 22 |
5 | CATENACCIO | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 67:41 | 26 | 20 |
6 | KTS ZESZŁO | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 44:35 | 9 | 19 |
7 | OCHOCKA FERAJNA | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 36:40 | -4 | 16 |
8 | ORTOPEDZI | 11 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 36:49 | -13 | 12 |
9 | Warszawa Wanderers FC | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 38:55 | -17 | 10 |
10 | Kukuła Disco | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 36:50 | -14 | 8 |
11 | GERIATRIC | 11 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 36:75 | -39 | 5 |
12 | FC FOREIGNTINA | 11 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 30:60 | -30 | 4 |
Kolejka I
|
||||
Wybrzeże Klatki Schodowej - Warszawa Wanderers FC | 13.04.2023, Czwartek, 19:55 | 3:1 (1:0) | więcej | |
FC FOREIGNTINA - FC HIMARS | 13.04.2023, Czwartek, 19:55 | 3:10 (0:3) | więcej | |
CATENACCIO - EXPLO FC | 13.04.2023, Czwartek, 20:40 | 2:5 (1:2) | więcej | |
Bękarty Warszawy - KTS ZESZŁO | 13.04.2023, Czwartek, 20:40 | 3:0 (2:0) | więcej | |
ORTOPEDZI - Kukuła Disco | 13.04.2023, Czwartek, 21:25 | 5:4 (4:1) | więcej | |
OCHOCKA FERAJNA - GERIATRIC | 13.04.2023, Czwartek, 22:10 | 5:1 (2:1) | więcej | |
Kolejka II
|
||||
Warszawa Wanderers FC - ORTOPEDZI | 20.04.2023, Czwartek, 19:55 | 1:11 (0:5) | więcej | |
FC HIMARS - Bękarty Warszawy | 20.04.2023, Czwartek, 20:40 | 2:4 (0:2) | więcej | |
GERIATRIC - Wybrzeże Klatki Schodowej | 20.04.2023, Czwartek, 21:25 | 1:6 (0:3) | więcej | |
Kukuła Disco - FC FOREIGNTINA | 20.04.2023, Czwartek, 21:25 | 5:4 (1:4) | więcej | |
EXPLO FC - OCHOCKA FERAJNA | 20.04.2023, Czwartek, 22:10 | 3:1 (3:0) | więcej | |
KTS ZESZŁO - CATENACCIO | 20.04.2023, Czwartek, 22:10 | 3:3 (1:1) | więcej | |
Kolejka III
|
||||
FC HIMARS - Warszawa Wanderers FC | 11.05.2023, Czwartek, 19:55 | 5:3 (3:0) | więcej | |
EXPLO FC - ORTOPEDZI | 11.05.2023, Czwartek, 20:40 | 7:2 (3:0) | więcej | |
KTS ZESZŁO - GERIATRIC | 11.05.2023, Czwartek, 21:25 | 6:2 (3:1) | więcej | |
Bękarty Warszawy - CATENACCIO | 11.05.2023, Czwartek, 21:25 | 4:1 (2:1) | więcej | |
Kukuła Disco - Wybrzeże Klatki Schodowej | 11.05.2023, Czwartek, 22:10 | 5:2 (2:1) | więcej | |
FC FOREIGNTINA - OCHOCKA FERAJNA | 11.05.2023, Czwartek, 22:10 | 2:6 (0:4) | więcej | |
Kolejka IV
|
||||
EXPLO FC - Warszawa Wanderers FC | 18.05.2023, Czwartek, 19:55 | 7:1 (2:1) | więcej | |
KTS ZESZŁO - Wybrzeże Klatki Schodowej | 18.05.2023, Czwartek, 19:55 | 6:4 (2:2) | więcej | |
Kukuła Disco - CATENACCIO | 18.05.2023, Czwartek, 20:40 | 4:11 (2:6) | więcej | |
FC FOREIGNTINA - Bękarty Warszawy | 18.05.2023, Czwartek, 20:40 | 2:9 (1:4) | więcej | |
FC HIMARS - OCHOCKA FERAJNA | 18.05.2023, Czwartek, 22:10 | 7:3 (5:3) | więcej | |
Kolejka V
|
||||
Warszawa Wanderers FC - KTS ZESZŁO | 23.05.2023, Wtorek, 19:55 | 0:4 (0:0) | więcej | |
Wybrzeże Klatki Schodowej - FC HIMARS | 23.05.2023, Wtorek, 20:40 | 10:3 (4:1) | więcej | |
GERIATRIC - EXPLO FC | 23.05.2023, Wtorek, 21:25 | 3:4 (1:3) | więcej | |
CATENACCIO - FC FOREIGNTINA | 23.05.2023, Wtorek, 21:25 | 7:4 (2:1) | więcej | |
OCHOCKA FERAJNA - Kukuła Disco | 23.05.2023, Wtorek, 22:10 | 2:1 (0:0) | więcej | |
ORTOPEDZI - Bękarty Warszawy | 23.05.2023, Wtorek, 22:10 | 1:3 (1:1) | więcej | |
Kolejka VI
|
||||
Wybrzeże Klatki Schodowej - EXPLO FC | 30.05.2023, Wtorek, 19:55 | 4:2 (2:1) | więcej | |
ORTOPEDZI - FC FOREIGNTINA | 30.05.2023, Wtorek, 19:55 | 5:3 (5:1) | więcej | |
CATENACCIO - FC HIMARS | 30.05.2023, Wtorek, 20:40 | 5:2 (5:1) | więcej | |
Bękarty Warszawy - Kukuła Disco | 30.05.2023, Wtorek, 20:40 | 2:1 (0:1) | więcej | |
Warszawa Wanderers FC - GERIATRIC | 30.05.2023, Wtorek, 21:25 | 11:5 (4:2) | więcej | |
OCHOCKA FERAJNA - KTS ZESZŁO | 30.05.2023, Wtorek, 22:10 | 3:2 (2:2) | więcej | |
Kolejka VII
|
||||
Wybrzeże Klatki Schodowej - FC FOREIGNTINA | 06.06.2023, Wtorek, 19:55 | 5:4 (3:4) | więcej | |
ORTOPEDZI - CATENACCIO | 06.06.2023, Wtorek, 20:40 | 0:5 (0:2) | więcej | |
EXPLO FC - KTS ZESZŁO | 06.06.2023, Wtorek, 21:25 | 9:4 (4:2) | więcej | |
GERIATRIC - FC HIMARS | 06.06.2023, Wtorek, 21:25 | 5:5 (4:2) | więcej | |
Warszawa Wanderers FC - Kukuła Disco | 06.06.2023, Wtorek, 22:10 | 3:3 (1:2) | więcej | |
OCHOCKA FERAJNA - Bękarty Warszawy | 06.06.2023, Wtorek, 22:10 | 5:3 (2:1) | więcej | |
Kolejka VIII
|
||||
Wybrzeże Klatki Schodowej - CATENACCIO | 13.06.2023, Wtorek, 19:55 | 5:4 (3:1) | więcej | |
KTS ZESZŁO - FC HIMARS | 13.06.2023, Wtorek, 20:40 | 3:7 (0:1) | więcej | |
GERIATRIC - FC FOREIGNTINA | 13.06.2023, Wtorek, 21:25 | 1:3 (0:1) | więcej | |
Warszawa Wanderers FC - Bękarty Warszawy | 13.06.2023, Wtorek, 21:25 | 1:3 (0:1) | więcej | |
EXPLO FC - Kukuła Disco | 13.06.2023, Wtorek, 22:10 | 3:2 (3:1) | więcej | |
ORTOPEDZI - OCHOCKA FERAJNA | 13.06.2023, Wtorek, 22:10 | 3:1 (2:0) | więcej | |
Kolejka IX
|
||||
KTS ZESZŁO - ORTOPEDZI | 22.06.2023, Czwartek, 19:55 | 5:2 (3:1) | więcej | |
FC FOREIGNTINA - Warszawa Wanderers FC | 22.06.2023, Czwartek, 19:55 | 4:6 (2:2) | więcej | |
FC HIMARS - EXPLO FC | 22.06.2023, Czwartek, 20:40 | 9:1 (4:0) | więcej | |
Bękarty Warszawy - Wybrzeże Klatki Schodowej | 22.06.2023, Czwartek, 21:25 | 1:3 (1:1) | więcej | |
Kukuła Disco - GERIATRIC | 22.06.2023, Czwartek, 22:10 | 5:5 (2:1) | więcej | |
CATENACCIO - OCHOCKA FERAJNA | 22.06.2023, Czwartek, 22:10 | 5:5 (3:4) | więcej | |
Kolejka X
|
||||
GERIATRIC - ORTOPEDZI | 28.06.2023, Środa, 20:30 | 7:4 (4:2) | więcej | |
FC HIMARS - ORTOPEDZI | 29.06.2023, Czwartek, 19:00 | 5:0 (5:0) | więcej | |
CATENACCIO - Warszawa Wanderers FC | 29.06.2023, Czwartek, 19:45 | 7:6 (4:3) | więcej | |
FC HIMARS - Kukuła Disco | 29.06.2023, Czwartek, 19:45 | 7:4 (3:2) | więcej | |
FC FOREIGNTINA - EXPLO FC | 29.06.2023, Czwartek, 21:15 | 1:1 (0:0) | więcej | |
Warszawa Wanderers FC - OCHOCKA FERAJNA | 29.06.2023, Czwartek, 21:15 | 5:3 (2:1) | więcej | |
Bękarty Warszawy - GERIATRIC | 29.06.2023, Czwartek, 22:00 | 9:3 (4:1) | więcej | |
OCHOCKA FERAJNA - Wybrzeże Klatki Schodowej | 29.06.2023, Czwartek, 22:45 | 2:8 (0:1) | więcej | |
KTS ZESZŁO - FC FOREIGNTINA | 29.06.2023, Czwartek, 22:45 | 5:0 (5:0) | więcej | |
Kolejka XI
|
||||
Kukuła Disco - KTS ZESZŁO | 04.07.2023, Wtorek, 20:30 | 2:6 (0:1) | więcej | |
GERIATRIC - CATENACCIO | 04.07.2023, Wtorek, 21:15 | 3:17 (1:5) | więcej | |
EXPLO FC - Bękarty Warszawy | 06.07.2023, Czwartek, 20:40 | 1:3 (1:1) | więcej | |
ORTOPEDZI - Wybrzeże Klatki Schodowej | 06.07.2023, Czwartek, 21:15 | 3:8 (0:4) | więcej |
Elit strzelec
pełne zestawienie
Elit asystent
pełne zestawienie
Elit bramkarz
pełne zestawienie
Elit kanadyjczyk
pełne zestawienie
Elit MVP meczu
pełne zestawienie
Elit MVP drużyny
pełne zestawienie
Elit fairplay
OCHOCKA FERAJNA | 17 |
Warszawa Wanderers FC | 22 |
Bękarty Warszawy | 25 |
GERIATRIC | 26 |
ORTOPEDZI | 28 |
Kukuła Disco | 31 |
FC FOREIGNTINA | 35 |
EXPLO FC | 36 |
KTS ZESZŁO | 37 |
Wybrzeże Klatki Schodowej | 40 |
FC HIMARS | 41 |
CATENACCIO | 41 |
pełne zestawienie