ELIT IX liga - Zima 2024

M Drużyna Mecze W R P Bramki Bilans Punkty
1 IBERION 6 5 0 1 34:19 15 15
2 AGFA 6 5 0 1 29:11 18 15
3 LOTAMS 6 5 0 1 22:8 14 15
4 PKO Finat 6 4 0 2 42:15 27 12
5 AVON 6 3 2 1 24:18 6 11
6 Havas Media 6 3 0 3 29:36 -7 9
7 LeasePlan 6 3 0 3 26:31 -5 9
8 HTH Recruitment 6 2 1 3 23:18 5 7
9 netcompany 6 1 2 3 16:21 -5 5
10 MONDELEZ Polska 6 1 1 4 20:27 -7 4
11 ALLIANZ Trade 6 1 0 5 13:43 -30 3
12 Nat West 6 0 0 6 10:41 -31 0
Kolejka I
AGFA - netcompany 08.01.2024, Poniedziałek, 19:55 6:0 (3:0) więcej
IBERION - Havas Media 08.01.2024, Poniedziałek, 20:40 6:3 (2:1) więcej
AVON - Nat West 08.01.2024, Poniedziałek, 21:25 5:2 (3:1) więcej
LOTAMS - PKO Finat 08.01.2024, Poniedziałek, 21:25 2:1 (1:1) więcej
MONDELEZ Polska - ALLIANZ Trade 08.01.2024, Poniedziałek, 22:10 3:2 (1:2) więcej
LeasePlan - HTH Recruitment 08.01.2024, Poniedziałek, 22:10 9:2 (3:0) więcej
Kolejka II
Nat West - PKO Finat 15.01.2024, Poniedziałek, 19:55 0:7 (0:2) więcej
IBERION - LeasePlan 15.01.2024, Poniedziałek, 19:55 3:4 (3:1) więcej
LOTAMS - netcompany 15.01.2024, Poniedziałek, 20:40 3:1 (1:0) więcej
MONDELEZ Polska - HTH Recruitment 15.01.2024, Poniedziałek, 20:40 3:4 (0:2) więcej
AVON - ALLIANZ Trade 15.01.2024, Poniedziałek, 21:25 3:2 (2:1) więcej
AGFA - Havas Media 15.01.2024, Poniedziałek, 22:10 8:3 (5:2) więcej
Kolejka III
Havas Media - MONDELEZ Polska 22.01.2024, Poniedziałek, 19:55 8:6 (3:4) więcej
LeasePlan - AGFA 22.01.2024, Poniedziałek, 20:40 2:6 (1:2) więcej
ALLIANZ Trade - Nat West 22.01.2024, Poniedziałek, 21:25 3:2 (2:1) więcej
HTH Recruitment - LOTAMS 22.01.2024, Poniedziałek, 21:25 1:2 (1:2) więcej
PKO Finat - IBERION 22.01.2024, Poniedziałek, 22:10 3:5 (0:0) więcej
netcompany - AVON 22.01.2024, Poniedziałek, 22:10 2:2 (2:1) więcej
Kolejka IV
IBERION - AGFA 05.02.2024, Poniedziałek, 19:55 4:2 (1:0) więcej
PKO Finat - ALLIANZ Trade 05.02.2024, Poniedziałek, 20:40 18:0 (4:0) więcej
Nat West - netcompany 05.02.2024, Poniedziałek, 21:25 2:7 (1:1) więcej
AVON - HTH Recruitment 05.02.2024, Poniedziałek, 21:25 2:2 (1:1) więcej
LOTAMS - Havas Media 05.02.2024, Poniedziałek, 22:10 2:3 (0:2) więcej
MONDELEZ Polska - LeasePlan 05.02.2024, Poniedziałek, 22:10 3:4 (1:1) więcej
Kolejka V
AGFA - MONDELEZ Polska 12.02.2024, Poniedziałek, 19:55 6:2 (1:1) więcej
netcompany - PKO Finat 12.02.2024, Poniedziałek, 20:40 3:5 (1:2) więcej
Havas Media - AVON 12.02.2024, Poniedziałek, 21:25 2:7 (0:1) więcej
LeasePlan - LOTAMS 12.02.2024, Poniedziałek, 21:25 0:7 (0:3) więcej
ALLIANZ Trade - IBERION 12.02.2024, Poniedziałek, 22:10 4:11 (0:6) więcej
HTH Recruitment - Nat West 12.02.2024, Poniedziałek, 22:10 14:1 (7:1) więcej
Kolejka VI
Nat West - IBERION 19.02.2024, Poniedziałek, 19:55 3:5 (1:2) więcej
Havas Media - LeasePlan 19.02.2024, Poniedziałek, 19:55 10:7 (3:2) więcej
ALLIANZ Trade - LOTAMS 19.02.2024, Poniedziałek, 20:40 2:6 (0:3) więcej
netcompany - MONDELEZ Polska 19.02.2024, Poniedziałek, 20:40 3:3 (2:2) więcej
PKO Finat - AVON 19.02.2024, Poniedziałek, 21:25 8:5 (4:2) więcej
HTH Recruitment - AGFA 19.02.2024, Poniedziałek, 22:10 0:1 (0:0) więcej
Kolejka VII
MONDELEZ Polska - LOTAMS 26.02.2024, Poniedziałek, 19:55 więcej
HTH Recruitment - ALLIANZ Trade 26.02.2024, Poniedziałek, 20:40 więcej
netcompany - IBERION 26.02.2024, Poniedziałek, 21:25 więcej
AGFA - AVON 26.02.2024, Poniedziałek, 21:25 więcej
Havas Media - PKO Finat 26.02.2024, Poniedziałek, 22:10 więcej
LeasePlan - Nat West 26.02.2024, Poniedziałek, 22:10 więcej
Kolejka VIII
PKO Finat - HTH Recruitment 11.03.2024, Poniedziałek, 19:55 więcej
Nat West - Havas Media 11.03.2024, Poniedziałek, 19:55 więcej
ALLIANZ Trade - netcompany 11.03.2024, Poniedziałek, 20:40 więcej
IBERION - MONDELEZ Polska 11.03.2024, Poniedziałek, 20:40 więcej
AVON - LeasePlan 11.03.2024, Poniedziałek, 21:25 więcej
LOTAMS - AGFA 11.03.2024, Poniedziałek, 22:10 więcej
Kolejka IX
netcompany - LeasePlan 18.03.2024, Poniedziałek, 19:55 więcej
PKO Finat - MONDELEZ Polska 18.03.2024, Poniedziałek, 20:40 więcej
HTH Recruitment - Havas Media 18.03.2024, Poniedziałek, 21:25 więcej
ALLIANZ Trade - AGFA 18.03.2024, Poniedziałek, 21:25 więcej
Nat West - LOTAMS 18.03.2024, Poniedziałek, 22:10 więcej
IBERION - AVON 18.03.2024, Poniedziałek, 22:10 więcej
Kolejka X
PKO Finat - LeasePlan 25.03.2024, Poniedziałek, 19:55 więcej
Nat West - AGFA 25.03.2024, Poniedziałek, 19:55 więcej
ALLIANZ Trade - Havas Media 25.03.2024, Poniedziałek, 20:40 więcej
IBERION - LOTAMS 25.03.2024, Poniedziałek, 20:40 więcej
netcompany - HTH Recruitment 25.03.2024, Poniedziałek, 21:25 więcej
AVON - MONDELEZ Polska 25.03.2024, Poniedziałek, 22:10 więcej
Kolejka XI
HTH Recruitment - IBERION 04.04.2024, Czwartek, 19:55 więcej
LeasePlan - ALLIANZ Trade 04.04.2024, Czwartek, 20:40 więcej
Havas Media - netcompany 04.04.2024, Czwartek, 21:25 więcej
LOTAMS - AVON 04.04.2024, Czwartek, 21:25 więcej
AGFA - PKO Finat 04.04.2024, Czwartek, 22:10 więcej
MONDELEZ Polska - Nat West 04.04.2024, Czwartek, 22:10 więcej
Elit strzelec
Piotr Onopiuk PKO Finat 18
Kamil Kacperczyk IBERION 16
Alexander Jaskólski AGFA 13
Grzegorz Rozłucki LeasePlan 12
Filip Olender Havas Media 9
Leon Sobota PKO Finat 9
Wojciech Maciejak AVON 8
Maciek Kumor IBERION 8
Michał Rutkowski LOTAMS 7
Wojciech Nowakowski netcompany 7
pełne zestawienie
Elit asystent
Leon Sobota PKO Finat 12
Piotr Grduszak AGFA 8
Arkadiusz Chojnowski MONDELEZ Polska 7
Jakub Marciniak PKO Finat 7
Marian Urbański PKO Finat 6
Juan Sanz AGFA 6
Grzegorz Rozłucki LeasePlan 5
Filip Olender Havas Media 5
Paweł Dadun IBERION 5
Piotr Onopiuk PKO Finat 4
pełne zestawienie
Elit kanadyjczyk
Piotr Onopiuk PKO Finat 22
Leon Sobota PKO Finat 21
Kamil Kacperczyk IBERION 19
Grzegorz Rozłucki LeasePlan 17
Filip Olender Havas Media 14
Alexander Jaskólski AGFA 14
Piotr Grduszak AGFA 13
Jakub Marciniak PKO Finat 13
Maciek Kumor IBERION 11
Marcin Krzysztoń HTH Recruitment 10
pełne zestawienie
Elit fairplay