ELIT VIII liga - Jesień 2021

M Drużyna Mecze W R P Bramki Bilans Punkty
1 SM Team 5 5 0 0 34:11 23 15
2 CARSMILE 5 4 0 1 34:9 25 12
3 ARUP 5 4 0 1 24:19 5 12
4 MATCH TRADE 5 3 1 1 22:17 5 10
5 PHILIPS 5 3 1 1 22:10 12 10
6 BOŚ BANK 5 3 0 2 32:15 17 9
7 CSWP Audyt 5 3 0 2 20:21 -1 9
8 EULER HERMES 5 2 0 3 18:22 -4 6
9 ARCADIS 5 1 0 4 16:26 -10 3
10 KKZ 5 1 0 4 11:40 -29 3
11 ATOS 5 0 0 5 14:28 -14 0
12 EKYPCON 5 0 0 5 7:36 -29 0
Kolejka I
MATCH TRADE - ATOS 27.09.2021, Poniedziałek, 19:55 4:3 (2:2) więcej
EKYPCON - CSWP Audyt 27.09.2021, Poniedziałek, 19:55 1:4 (1:2) więcej
EULER HERMES - SM Team 27.09.2021, Poniedziałek, 20:40 3:4 (2:1) więcej
ARCADIS - BOŚ BANK 27.09.2021, Poniedziałek, 20:40 3:7 (1:1) więcej
ARUP - PHILIPS 27.09.2021, Poniedziałek, 21:25 6:3 (3:2) więcej
KKZ - CARSMILE 27.09.2021, Poniedziałek, 22:10 1:13 (1:8) więcej
Kolejka II
ATOS - KKZ 04.10.2021, Poniedziałek, 19:55 4:6 (2:2) więcej
PHILIPS - EULER HERMES 04.10.2021, Poniedziałek, 20:40 5:1 (1:0) więcej
CARSMILE - ARCADIS 04.10.2021, Poniedziałek, 21:25 4:2 (1:0) więcej
SM Team - EKYPCON 04.10.2021, Poniedziałek, 21:25 9:0 (2:0) więcej
CSWP Audyt - MATCH TRADE 04.10.2021, Poniedziałek, 22:10 2:6 (1:1) więcej
BOŚ BANK - ARUP 04.10.2021, Poniedziałek, 22:10 6:1 (2:1) więcej
Kolejka III
KKZ - CSWP Audyt 11.10.2021, Poniedziałek, 19:55 4:7 (2:3) więcej
ARCADIS - ARUP 11.10.2021, Poniedziałek, 19:55 3:6 (2:3) więcej
CARSMILE - ATOS 11.10.2021, Poniedziałek, 20:40 7:1 (2:0) więcej
EKYPCON - PHILIPS 11.10.2021, Poniedziałek, 20:40 1:7 (1:4) więcej
MATCH TRADE - SM Team 11.10.2021, Poniedziałek, 21:25 4:5 (0:4) więcej
EULER HERMES - BOŚ BANK 11.10.2021, Poniedziałek, 22:10 3:2 (1:0) więcej
Kolejka IV
ATOS - ARCADIS 18.10.2021, Poniedziałek, 19:55 2:4 (0:1) więcej
CSWP Audyt - CARSMILE 18.10.2021, Poniedziałek, 20:40 0:6 (0:5) więcej
SM Team - KKZ 18.10.2021, Poniedziałek, 21:25 11:0 (2:0) więcej
ARUP - EULER HERMES 18.10.2021, Poniedziałek, 21:25 7:4 (3:2) więcej
PHILIPS - MATCH TRADE 18.10.2021, Poniedziałek, 22:10 2:2 (0:2) więcej
BOŚ BANK - EKYPCON 18.10.2021, Poniedziałek, 22:10 12:2 (3:1) więcej
Kolejka V
ATOS - CSWP Audyt 25.10.2021, Poniedziałek, 19:55 4:7 (0:4) więcej
ARCADIS - EULER HERMES 25.10.2021, Poniedziałek, 19:55 4:7 (2:4) więcej
KKZ - PHILIPS 25.10.2021, Poniedziałek, 20:40 0:5 (0:0) więcej
MATCH TRADE - BOŚ BANK 25.10.2021, Poniedziałek, 20:40 6:5 (5:1) więcej
CARSMILE - SM Team 25.10.2021, Poniedziałek, 21:25 4:5 (4:0) więcej
EKYPCON - ARUP 25.10.2021, Poniedziałek, 22:10 3:4 (3:3) więcej
Kolejka VI
KKZ - ARUP 02.11.2021, Wtorek, 19:55 więcej
CSWP Audyt - SM Team 02.11.2021, Wtorek, 20:40 więcej
MATCH TRADE - EULER HERMES 02.11.2021, Wtorek, 21:25 więcej
ARCADIS - EKYPCON 02.11.2021, Wtorek, 21:25 więcej
ATOS - PHILIPS 02.11.2021, Wtorek, 22:10 więcej
CARSMILE - BOŚ BANK 02.11.2021, Wtorek, 22:10 więcej
Kolejka VII
CSWP Audyt - ARCADIS 08.11.2021, Poniedziałek, 19:55 więcej
SM Team - ATOS 08.11.2021, Poniedziałek, 19:55 więcej
PHILIPS - CARSMILE 08.11.2021, Poniedziałek, 20:40 więcej
EULER HERMES - EKYPCON 08.11.2021, Poniedziałek, 20:40 więcej
ARUP - MATCH TRADE 08.11.2021, Poniedziałek, 21:25 więcej
BOŚ BANK - KKZ 08.11.2021, Poniedziałek, 22:10 więcej
Kolejka VIII
SM Team - ARCADIS 22.11.2021, Poniedziałek, 19:55 więcej
EULER HERMES - KKZ 22.11.2021, Poniedziałek, 20:40 więcej
PHILIPS - CSWP Audyt 22.11.2021, Poniedziałek, 21:25 więcej
BOŚ BANK - ATOS 22.11.2021, Poniedziałek, 21:25 więcej
ARUP - CARSMILE 22.11.2021, Poniedziałek, 22:10 więcej
EKYPCON - MATCH TRADE 22.11.2021, Poniedziałek, 22:10 więcej
Kolejka IX
KKZ - EKYPCON 29.11.2021, Poniedziałek, 19:55 więcej
ATOS - ARUP 29.11.2021, Poniedziałek, 20:40 więcej
ARCADIS - MATCH TRADE 29.11.2021, Poniedziałek, 20:40 więcej
CSWP Audyt - BOŚ BANK 29.11.2021, Poniedziałek, 21:25 więcej
CARSMILE - EULER HERMES 29.11.2021, Poniedziałek, 21:25 więcej
SM Team - PHILIPS 29.11.2021, Poniedziałek, 22:10 więcej
Kolejka X
EULER HERMES - ATOS 06.12.2021, Poniedziałek, 19:55 więcej
PHILIPS - ARCADIS 06.12.2021, Poniedziałek, 20:40 więcej
ARUP - CSWP Audyt 06.12.2021, Poniedziałek, 21:25 więcej
EKYPCON - CARSMILE 06.12.2021, Poniedziałek, 21:25 więcej
BOŚ BANK - SM Team 06.12.2021, Poniedziałek, 22:10 więcej
MATCH TRADE - KKZ 06.12.2021, Poniedziałek, 22:10 więcej
Kolejka XI
CSWP Audyt - EULER HERMES 13.12.2021, Poniedziałek, 19:55 więcej
ARCADIS - KKZ 13.12.2021, Poniedziałek, 19:55 więcej
PHILIPS - BOŚ BANK 13.12.2021, Poniedziałek, 20:40 więcej
SM Team - ARUP 13.12.2021, Poniedziałek, 20:40 więcej
CARSMILE - MATCH TRADE 13.12.2021, Poniedziałek, 21:25 więcej
ATOS - EKYPCON 13.12.2021, Poniedziałek, 22:10 więcej
Elit strzelec
Piotr Tomala CSWP Audyt 14
Mateusz Chojnowski BOŚ BANK 12
Marek Oleszkowicz ARUP 11
Bartłomiej Sułecki SM Team 11
Piotr Wawrzyniec BOŚ BANK 9
Dominik Cieśla CARSMILE 8
Arkadiusz Chrostowski CARSMILE 7
Gor Stepanyan MATCH TRADE 7
Wiktor Mikołajczak CARSMILE 5
Maciej Gajda ARUP 5
pełne zestawienie
Elit asystent
Adrian Nadratowski MATCH TRADE 8
Paweł Wyżykowski BOŚ BANK 7
Arkadiusz Chrostowski CARSMILE 6
Piotr Wawrzyniec BOŚ BANK 6
Dominik Cieśla CARSMILE 5
Karol Zaręba CARSMILE 5
Kamil Tarachanowicz PHILIPS 5
Wojciech Jaranowski CSWP Audyt 4
Przemek Mroczek ARCADIS 4
Kamil Biel ATOS 4
pełne zestawienie
Elit kanadyjczyk
Piotr Tomala CSWP Audyt 17
Piotr Wawrzyniec BOŚ BANK 15
Mateusz Chojnowski BOŚ BANK 14
Arkadiusz Chrostowski CARSMILE 13
Dominik Cieśla CARSMILE 13
Marek Oleszkowicz ARUP 13
Bartłomiej Sułecki SM Team 13
Adrian Nadratowski MATCH TRADE 12
Paweł Wyżykowski BOŚ BANK 11
Kamil Biel ATOS 9
pełne zestawienie
Elit fairplay
BOŚ BANK 6
PHILIPS 11
KKZ 12
ATOS 12
CSWP Audyt 13
EKYPCON 17
EULER HERMES 18
ARCADIS 20
CARSMILE 21
ARUP 21
pełne zestawienie