ELIT III Liga - Zima 2022

M Drużyna Mecze W R P Bramki Bilans Punkty
1 SHARKS 2 2 0 0 14:9 5 6
2 Bękarty Warszawy 2 2 0 0 9:4 5 6
3 REH BLUE Brothers 2 1 1 0 9:6 3 4
4 MARGERITA Team 2 1 0 1 12:9 3 3
5 PZU Sport Team 2 1 0 1 13:11 2 3
6 LINK4 2 1 0 1 8:10 -2 3
7 InPost 1 1 0 0 5:3 2 3
8 SLIMSTOCK 2 0 1 1 4:7 -3 1
9 AVIATOR 2 0 0 2 7:14 -7 0
10 CEDC 2 0 0 2 4:8 -4 0
11 ACCENTURE 1 0 0 1 4:8 -4 0
Kolejka I
LINK4 - AVIATOR 12.01.2022, Środa, 19:55 6:2 (2:0) więcej
Bękarty Warszawy - CEDC 13.01.2022, Czwartek, 19:55 3:1 (2:1) więcej
ACCENTURE - PZU Sport Team 13.01.2022, Czwartek, 20:40 4:8 (2:2) więcej
SHARKS - MARGERITA Team 13.01.2022, Czwartek, 21:25 7:4 (1:1) więcej
REH BLUE Brothers - SLIMSTOCK 13.01.2022, Czwartek, 22:10 1:1 (0:0) więcej
Kolejka II
CEDC - InPost 19.01.2022, Środa, 20:40 3:5 (2:1) więcej
MARGERITA Team - LINK4 20.01.2022, Czwartek, 19:55 8:2 (4:0) więcej
SLIMSTOCK - Bękarty Warszawy 20.01.2022, Czwartek, 20:40 3:6 (2:3) więcej
PZU Sport Team - SHARKS 20.01.2022, Czwartek, 21:25 5:7 (0:3) więcej
AVIATOR - REH BLUE Brothers 20.01.2022, Czwartek, 22:10 5:8 (3:4) więcej
Kolejka III
InPost - MARGERITA Team 26.01.2022, Środa, 19:55 więcej
ACCENTURE - LINK4 27.01.2022, Czwartek, 19:55 więcej
Bękarty Warszawy - PZU Sport Team 27.01.2022, Czwartek, 20:40 więcej
CEDC - SLIMSTOCK 27.01.2022, Czwartek, 21:25 więcej
REH BLUE Brothers - SHARKS 27.01.2022, Czwartek, 22:10 więcej
Kolejka IV
ACCENTURE - InPost 02.02.2022, Środa, 21:25 więcej
MARGERITA Team - PZU Sport Team 03.02.2022, Czwartek, 19:55 więcej
SLIMSTOCK - LINK4 03.02.2022, Czwartek, 20:40 więcej
AVIATOR - SHARKS 03.02.2022, Czwartek, 21:25 więcej
CEDC - REH BLUE Brothers 03.02.2022, Czwartek, 22:10 więcej
Kolejka V
InPost - SHARKS 09.02.2022, Środa, 20:40 więcej
Bękarty Warszawy - LINK4 10.02.2022, Czwartek, 19:55 więcej
CEDC - MARGERITA Team 10.02.2022, Czwartek, 20:40 więcej
SLIMSTOCK - AVIATOR 10.02.2022, Czwartek, 21:25 więcej
ACCENTURE - REH BLUE Brothers 10.02.2022, Czwartek, 22:10 więcej
Kolejka VI
AVIATOR - InPost 16.02.2022, Środa, 20:40 więcej
MARGERITA Team - Bękarty Warszawy 17.02.2022, Czwartek, 19:55 więcej
CEDC - ACCENTURE 17.02.2022, Czwartek, 20:40 więcej
SHARKS - LINK4 17.02.2022, Czwartek, 21:25 więcej
PZU Sport Team - REH BLUE Brothers 17.02.2022, Czwartek, 22:10 więcej
Kolejka VII
PZU Sport Team - InPost 23.02.2022, Środa, 19:55 więcej
AVIATOR - CEDC 24.02.2022, Czwartek, 19:55 więcej
SHARKS - Bękarty Warszawy 24.02.2022, Czwartek, 20:40 więcej
SLIMSTOCK - ACCENTURE 24.02.2022, Czwartek, 21:25 więcej
LINK4 - REH BLUE Brothers 24.02.2022, Czwartek, 22:10 więcej
Kolejka VIII
Bękarty Warszawy - InPost 02.03.2022, Środa, 20:40 więcej
MARGERITA Team - ACCENTURE 03.03.2022, Czwartek, 19:55 więcej
LINK4 - CEDC 03.03.2022, Czwartek, 20:40 więcej
PZU Sport Team - AVIATOR 03.03.2022, Czwartek, 21:25 więcej
SHARKS - SLIMSTOCK 03.03.2022, Czwartek, 22:10 więcej
Kolejka IX
LINK4 - InPost 09.03.2022, Środa, 19:55 więcej
AVIATOR - ACCENTURE 10.03.2022, Czwartek, 19:55 więcej
MARGERITA Team - SLIMSTOCK 10.03.2022, Czwartek, 20:40 więcej
PZU Sport Team - CEDC 10.03.2022, Czwartek, 21:25 więcej
REH BLUE Brothers - Bękarty Warszawy 10.03.2022, Czwartek, 22:10 więcej
Kolejka X
InPost - REH BLUE Brothers 16.03.2022, Środa, 20:40 więcej
AVIATOR - MARGERITA Team 17.03.2022, Czwartek, 19:55 więcej
ACCENTURE - Bękarty Warszawy 17.03.2022, Czwartek, 20:40 więcej
SLIMSTOCK - PZU Sport Team 17.03.2022, Czwartek, 21:25 więcej
CEDC - SHARKS 17.03.2022, Czwartek, 22:10 więcej
Kolejka XI
InPost - SLIMSTOCK 23.03.2022, Środa, 20:40 więcej
Bękarty Warszawy - AVIATOR 24.03.2022, Czwartek, 19:55 więcej
LINK4 - PZU Sport Team 24.03.2022, Czwartek, 20:40 więcej
ACCENTURE - SHARKS 24.03.2022, Czwartek, 21:25 więcej
REH BLUE Brothers - MARGERITA Team 24.03.2022, Czwartek, 22:10 więcej
Elit strzelec
Michał Grochalski AVIATOR 4
Tomasz Kotko PZU Sport Team 4
Dawid Wojdyna PZU Sport Team 4
Mateusz Łukiewicz MARGERITA Team 4
Łukasz Matyśkiewicz SHARKS 3
Aleksander Celuch MARGERITA Team 3
Mateusz Muranowicz SHARKS 3
Michał Jaskulski LINK4 2
Adrian Krawczak LINK4 2
Paweł Sekita LINK4 2
pełne zestawienie
Elit kanadyjczyk
Łukasz Matyśkiewicz SHARKS 8
Bartek Charyton Bękarty Warszawy 6
Dawid Wojdyna PZU Sport Team 6
Aleksander Celuch MARGERITA Team 6
Mateusz Łukiewicz MARGERITA Team 6
Michał Grochalski AVIATOR 5
Tomasz Kotko PZU Sport Team 5
Kamil Kamiński REH BLUE Brothers 5
Kuba Pastewka REH BLUE Brothers 4
Patryk Raczyński PZU Sport Team 4
pełne zestawienie