ELIT IX Liga - Zima 2022

M Drużyna Mecze W R P Bramki Bilans Punkty
1 EKYPCON 2 2 0 0 23:7 16 6
2 CARSMILE 2 2 0 0 17:6 11 6
3 WEDEL 2 2 0 0 15:3 12 6
4 DPD 2 2 0 0 15:5 10 6
5 ARCADIS 2 1 0 1 12:11 1 3
6 RIDERS Express 2 1 0 1 9:9 0 3
7 ONWELO 2 0 0 2 7:19 -12 0
8 STANLEY B&D 2 0 0 2 5:13 -8 0
9 EULER HERMES 2 0 0 2 4:13 -9 0
10 ATOS 1 0 0 1 4:16 -12 0
11 BILFINGER TEBODIN 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0
Kolejka I
ATOS - EKYPCON 10.01.2022, Poniedziałek, 19:55 4:16 (2:7) więcej
ARCADIS - DPD 10.01.2022, Poniedziałek, 20:40 3:8 (1:1) więcej
STANLEY B&D - WEDEL 10.01.2022, Poniedziałek, 21:25 3:6 (1:2) więcej
EULER HERMES - RIDERS Express 10.01.2022, Poniedziałek, 22:10 2:6 (0:4) więcej
CARSMILE - ONWELO 10.01.2022, Poniedziałek, 22:10 10:4 (3:2) więcej
Kolejka II
EULER HERMES - DPD 17.01.2022, Poniedziałek, 19:55 2:7 (1:4) więcej
EKYPCON - RIDERS Express 17.01.2022, Poniedziałek, 20:40 7:3 (4:2) więcej
ARCADIS - ONWELO 17.01.2022, Poniedziałek, 21:25 9:3 (4:1) więcej
CARSMILE - STANLEY B&D 17.01.2022, Poniedziałek, 21:25 7:2 (2:2) więcej
BILFINGER TEBODIN - WEDEL 17.01.2022, Poniedziałek, 22:10 0:9 (0:2) więcej
Kolejka III
STANLEY B&D - ATOS 24.01.2022, Poniedziałek, 19:55 więcej
WEDEL - EULER HERMES 24.01.2022, Poniedziałek, 20:40 więcej
RIDERS Express - BILFINGER TEBODIN 24.01.2022, Poniedziałek, 21:25 więcej
ONWELO - EKYPCON 24.01.2022, Poniedziałek, 22:10 więcej
CARSMILE - ARCADIS 24.01.2022, Poniedziałek, 22:10 więcej
Kolejka IV
EULER HERMES - ONWELO 31.01.2022, Poniedziałek, 19:55 więcej
ARCADIS - STANLEY B&D 31.01.2022, Poniedziałek, 20:40 więcej
ATOS - WEDEL 31.01.2022, Poniedziałek, 21:25 więcej
BILFINGER TEBODIN - CARSMILE 31.01.2022, Poniedziałek, 21:25 więcej
DPD - RIDERS Express 31.01.2022, Poniedziałek, 22:10 więcej
Kolejka V
STANLEY B&D - BILFINGER TEBODIN 07.02.2022, Poniedziałek, 19:55 więcej
DPD - EKYPCON 07.02.2022, Poniedziałek, 20:40 więcej
RIDERS Express - CARSMILE 07.02.2022, Poniedziałek, 21:25 więcej
ONWELO - ATOS 07.02.2022, Poniedziałek, 22:10 więcej
WEDEL - ARCADIS 07.02.2022, Poniedziałek, 22:10 więcej
Kolejka VI
DPD - ATOS 14.02.2022, Poniedziałek, 19:55 więcej
WEDEL - CARSMILE 14.02.2022, Poniedziałek, 20:40 więcej
ONWELO - BILFINGER TEBODIN 14.02.2022, Poniedziałek, 21:25 więcej
RIDERS Express - STANLEY B&D 14.02.2022, Poniedziałek, 21:25 więcej
EKYPCON - EULER HERMES 14.02.2022, Poniedziałek, 22:10 więcej
Kolejka VII
EULER HERMES - BILFINGER TEBODIN 21.02.2022, Poniedziałek, 19:55 więcej
RIDERS Express - ONWELO 21.02.2022, Poniedziałek, 20:40 więcej
EKYPCON - CARSMILE 21.02.2022, Poniedziałek, 21:25 więcej
ATOS - ARCADIS 21.02.2022, Poniedziałek, 22:10 więcej
DPD - STANLEY B&D 21.02.2022, Poniedziałek, 22:10 więcej
Kolejka VIII
ATOS - RIDERS Express 28.02.2022, Poniedziałek, 19:55 więcej
ARCADIS - EULER HERMES 28.02.2022, Poniedziałek, 20:40 więcej
BILFINGER TEBODIN - EKYPCON 28.02.2022, Poniedziałek, 21:25 więcej
CARSMILE - DPD 28.02.2022, Poniedziałek, 21:25 więcej
WEDEL - ONWELO 28.02.2022, Poniedziałek, 22:10 więcej
Kolejka IX
STANLEY B&D - EKYPCON 07.03.2022, Poniedziałek, 19:55 więcej
WEDEL - DPD 07.03.2022, Poniedziałek, 20:40 więcej
BILFINGER TEBODIN - ATOS 07.03.2022, Poniedziałek, 21:25 więcej
CARSMILE - EULER HERMES 07.03.2022, Poniedziałek, 22:10 więcej
RIDERS Express - ARCADIS 07.03.2022, Poniedziałek, 22:10 więcej
Kolejka X
EKYPCON - ARCADIS 14.03.2022, Poniedziałek, 19:55 więcej
ONWELO - STANLEY B&D 14.03.2022, Poniedziałek, 20:40 więcej
EULER HERMES - ATOS 14.03.2022, Poniedziałek, 21:25 więcej
RIDERS Express - WEDEL 14.03.2022, Poniedziałek, 21:25 więcej
DPD - BILFINGER TEBODIN 14.03.2022, Poniedziałek, 22:10 więcej
Kolejka XI
ARCADIS - BILFINGER TEBODIN 21.03.2022, Poniedziałek, 19:55 więcej
DPD - ONWELO 21.03.2022, Poniedziałek, 20:40 więcej
EKYPCON - WEDEL 21.03.2022, Poniedziałek, 21:25 więcej
EULER HERMES - STANLEY B&D 21.03.2022, Poniedziałek, 21:25 więcej
ATOS - CARSMILE 21.03.2022, Poniedziałek, 22:10 więcej
Elit kanadyjczyk
Filip Rejzner EKYPCON 14
Karol Zaręba CARSMILE 9
Krzysztof Nowak ARCADIS 7
Rafał Kamiński DPD 6
Daniel Pyza DPD 6
Mateusz Jaworski EKYPCON 6
Arkadiusz Chrostowski CARSMILE 5
Szymon Mogielnicki CARSMILE 5
Marcin Chudzik EKYPCON 5
Artur Herman WEDEL 5
pełne zestawienie
Elit fairplay