ELIT VI liga - Zima 2024

M Drużyna Mecze W R P Bramki Bilans Punkty
1 ELEKTROWOŹNIAK 5 4 0 1 35:21 14 12
2 STARA GWARDIA 4 4 0 0 22:7 15 12
3 NikoDOM Nieruchomości 5 3 0 2 33:22 11 9
4 FC HIMARS 5 3 0 2 22:20 2 9
5 OCHOCKA FERAJNA 4 3 0 1 16:13 3 9
6 KTS ZESZŁO 5 2 0 3 21:23 -2 6
7 WIKIZOO 5 2 0 3 20:28 -8 6
8 ORTOPEDZI 5 2 0 3 22:21 1 6
9 Fundacja Serce Dziecka 5 2 0 3 19:20 -1 6
10 LAGA BONITO 5 1 0 4 20:35 -15 3
11 Kukuła Disco 5 1 0 4 8:22 -14 3
12 ODKUCHNI.co 3 1 0 2 14:20 -6 3
Kolejka I
WIKIZOO - ELEKTROWOŹNIAK 16.01.2024, Wtorek, 19:55 1:8 (0:4) więcej
ORTOPEDZI - FC HIMARS 16.01.2024, Wtorek, 19:55 6:3 (4:1) więcej
KTS ZESZŁO - STARA GWARDIA 16.01.2024, Wtorek, 20:40 2:4 (0:2) więcej
NikoDOM Nieruchomości - Fundacja Serce Dziecka 16.01.2024, Wtorek, 20:40 7:8 (3:5) więcej
Kukuła Disco - LAGA BONITO 16.01.2024, Wtorek, 21:25 4:2 (1:1) więcej
Kolejka II
ORTOPEDZI - KTS ZESZŁO 23.01.2024, Wtorek, 19:55 4:5 (1:2) więcej
ELEKTROWOŹNIAK - LAGA BONITO 23.01.2024, Wtorek, 20:40 9:6 (1:2) więcej
OCHOCKA FERAJNA - Kukuła Disco 23.01.2024, Wtorek, 21:25 7:0 (5:0) więcej
WIKIZOO - NikoDOM Nieruchomości 23.01.2024, Wtorek, 21:25 5:3 (2:3) więcej
FC HIMARS - Fundacja Serce Dziecka 23.01.2024, Wtorek, 22:10 4:3 (0:0) więcej
Kolejka III
ELEKTROWOŹNIAK - KTS ZESZŁO 30.01.2024, Wtorek, 19:55 7:5 (2:3) więcej
STARA GWARDIA - Fundacja Serce Dziecka 30.01.2024, Wtorek, 19:55 3:2 (1:1) więcej
WIKIZOO - OCHOCKA FERAJNA 30.01.2024, Wtorek, 20:40 2:4 (0:3) więcej
FC HIMARS - NikoDOM Nieruchomości 30.01.2024, Wtorek, 20:40 3:8 (2:3) więcej
ORTOPEDZI - Kukuła Disco 30.01.2024, Wtorek, 21:25 5:2 (2:1) więcej
ODKUCHNI.co - LAGA BONITO 30.01.2024, Wtorek, 22:10 5:8 (2:5) więcej
Kolejka IV
KTS ZESZŁO - WIKIZOO 06.02.2024, Wtorek, 19:55 8:4 (4:2) więcej
LAGA BONITO - FC HIMARS 06.02.2024, Wtorek, 19:55 2:8 (1:2) więcej
OCHOCKA FERAJNA - ORTOPEDZI 06.02.2024, Wtorek, 20:40 3:2 (2:1) więcej
NikoDOM Nieruchomości - ELEKTROWOŹNIAK 06.02.2024, Wtorek, 20:40 7:2 (4:1) więcej
Kukuła Disco - STARA GWARDIA 06.02.2024, Wtorek, 21:25 1:6 (0:1) więcej
Fundacja Serce Dziecka - ODKUCHNI.co 06.02.2024, Wtorek, 22:10 4:5 (3:2) więcej
Kolejka V
ORTOPEDZI - WIKIZOO 20.02.2024, Wtorek, 19:55 5:8 (2:4) więcej
KTS ZESZŁO - FC HIMARS 20.02.2024, Wtorek, 19:55 1:4 (1:1) więcej
OCHOCKA FERAJNA - ELEKTROWOŹNIAK 20.02.2024, Wtorek, 20:40 2:9 (2:4) więcej
LAGA BONITO - STARA GWARDIA 20.02.2024, Wtorek, 20:40 2:9 (1:3) więcej
Kukuła Disco - Fundacja Serce Dziecka 20.02.2024, Wtorek, 21:25 1:2 (0:0) więcej
NikoDOM Nieruchomości - ODKUCHNI.co 20.02.2024, Wtorek, 22:10 8:4 (4:1) więcej
Kolejka VI
Fundacja Serce Dziecka - LAGA BONITO 27.02.2024, Wtorek, 19:55 więcej
ELEKTROWOŹNIAK - ORTOPEDZI 27.02.2024, Wtorek, 20:40 więcej
FC HIMARS - OCHOCKA FERAJNA 27.02.2024, Wtorek, 21:25 więcej
STARA GWARDIA - NikoDOM Nieruchomości 27.02.2024, Wtorek, 21:25 więcej
WIKIZOO - Kukuła Disco 27.02.2024, Wtorek, 22:10 więcej
ODKUCHNI.co - KTS ZESZŁO 27.02.2024, Wtorek, 22:10 więcej
Kolejka VII
LAGA BONITO - WIKIZOO 04.03.2024, Poniedziałek, 19:55 więcej
Fundacja Serce Dziecka - ELEKTROWOŹNIAK 04.03.2024, Poniedziałek, 19:55 więcej
KTS ZESZŁO - OCHOCKA FERAJNA 04.03.2024, Poniedziałek, 20:40 więcej
STARA GWARDIA - FC HIMARS 04.03.2024, Poniedziałek, 20:40 więcej
NikoDOM Nieruchomości - ORTOPEDZI 04.03.2024, Poniedziałek, 21:25 więcej
Kukuła Disco - ODKUCHNI.co 04.03.2024, Poniedziałek, 22:10 więcej
Kolejka VIII
FC HIMARS - WIKIZOO 12.03.2024, Wtorek, 19:55 więcej
Fundacja Serce Dziecka - KTS ZESZŁO 12.03.2024, Wtorek, 20:40 więcej
ELEKTROWOŹNIAK - Kukuła Disco 12.03.2024, Wtorek, 21:25 więcej
LAGA BONITO - NikoDOM Nieruchomości 12.03.2024, Wtorek, 21:25 więcej
ODKUCHNI.co - ORTOPEDZI 12.03.2024, Wtorek, 22:10 więcej
STARA GWARDIA - OCHOCKA FERAJNA 12.03.2024, Wtorek, 22:10 więcej
Kolejka IX
ELEKTROWOŹNIAK - FC HIMARS 26.03.2024, Wtorek, 19:55 więcej
KTS ZESZŁO - LAGA BONITO 26.03.2024, Wtorek, 19:55 więcej
ORTOPEDZI - STARA GWARDIA 26.03.2024, Wtorek, 20:40 więcej
OCHOCKA FERAJNA - Fundacja Serce Dziecka 26.03.2024, Wtorek, 20:40 więcej
WIKIZOO - ODKUCHNI.co 26.03.2024, Wtorek, 21:25 więcej
Kukuła Disco - NikoDOM Nieruchomości 26.03.2024, Wtorek, 22:10 więcej
Kolejka X
FC HIMARS - Kukuła Disco , więcej
ODKUCHNI.co - ELEKTROWOŹNIAK , więcej
STARA GWARDIA - WIKIZOO , więcej
Fundacja Serce Dziecka - ORTOPEDZI , więcej
LAGA BONITO - OCHOCKA FERAJNA , więcej
NikoDOM Nieruchomości - KTS ZESZŁO , więcej
Kolejka XI
FC HIMARS - ODKUCHNI.co , więcej
ELEKTROWOŹNIAK - STARA GWARDIA , więcej
WIKIZOO - Fundacja Serce Dziecka , więcej
ORTOPEDZI - LAGA BONITO , więcej
OCHOCKA FERAJNA - NikoDOM Nieruchomości , więcej
Kukuła Disco - KTS ZESZŁO , więcej
Kolejka XII
ODKUCHNI.co - STARA GWARDIA 26.03.2024, Wtorek, 21:30 więcej
OCHOCKA FERAJNA - ODKUCHNI.co 26.03.2024, Wtorek, 22:15 więcej
Elit strzelec
Vasyl Baibukh ELEKTROWOŹNIAK 11
Oleh Martsyniuk ELEKTROWOŹNIAK 11
Rafał Matyjaszczyk NikoDOM Nieruchomości 9
Michał Getka Fundacja Serce Dziecka 9
Ihor Rospodniuk LAGA BONITO 7
Łukasz Wirski NikoDOM Nieruchomości 7
Łukasz Dziewicki OCHOCKA FERAJNA 7
Yurii Radkevych ELEKTROWOŹNIAK 6
Arkadiusz Chrostowski KTS ZESZŁO 6
Karol Kopeć STARA GWARDIA 6
pełne zestawienie
Elit asystent
Yurii Radkevych ELEKTROWOŹNIAK 10
Karol Kopeć STARA GWARDIA 9
Rafał Matyjaszczyk NikoDOM Nieruchomości 7
Łukasz Wirski NikoDOM Nieruchomości 7
Karol Siembor LAGA BONITO 5
Cristian Makarski ORTOPEDZI 5
Shokhrukh Saidakhmedov FC HIMARS 5
Jakub Kościelniak Fundacja Serce Dziecka 5
Hubert Czady NikoDOM Nieruchomości 5
Oskar Kwapisz OCHOCKA FERAJNA 5
pełne zestawienie
Elit kanadyjczyk
Yurii Radkevych ELEKTROWOŹNIAK 16
Rafał Matyjaszczyk NikoDOM Nieruchomości 16
Vasyl Baibukh ELEKTROWOŹNIAK 15
Oleh Martsyniuk ELEKTROWOŹNIAK 15
Karol Kopeć STARA GWARDIA 15
Łukasz Wirski NikoDOM Nieruchomości 14
Cristian Makarski ORTOPEDZI 11
Adrian Nadratowski ORTOPEDZI 9
Shokhrukh Saidakhmedov FC HIMARS 9
Michał Getka Fundacja Serce Dziecka 9
pełne zestawienie