ELIT II liga - Wiosna 2021

M Drużyna Mecze W R P Bramki Bilans Punkty
1 JAR-JAN 3 3 0 0 21:4 17 9
2 Bękarty Warszawy 4 3 0 1 23:12 11 9
3 Deloitte 3 3 0 0 17:9 8 9
4 IT SOLUTION FACTOR 4 2 1 1 15:9 6 7
5 ETERNIS 4 2 0 2 21:19 2 6
6 Coerver Mazowsze 3 2 0 1 14:11 3 6
7 THE BLUES 3 1 1 1 11:13 -2 4
8 X-Trade Brokers 4 1 0 3 8:21 -13 3
9 kael ARCHITEKCI 4 1 0 3 7:21 -14 3
10 BENEFIT SYSTEMS 4 0 0 4 9:20 -11 0
11 InPost 2 0 0 2 4:11 -7 0
Kolejka I
Bękarty Warszawy - JAR-JAN 07.07.2021, Środa, 19:35 1:4 (0:2) więcej
BENEFIT SYSTEMS - ETERNIS 07.07.2021, Środa, 20:20 3:6 (1:3) więcej
kael ARCHITEKCI - IT SOLUTION FACTOR 07.07.2021, Środa, 21:05 0:5 (0:5) więcej
Coerver Mazowsze - X-Trade Brokers 08.07.2021, Czwartek, 21:50 6:3 (3:1) więcej
Kolejka II
Deloitte - BENEFIT SYSTEMS 14.07.2021, Środa, 19:35 6:4 (2:2) więcej
IT SOLUTION FACTOR - THE BLUES 14.07.2021, Środa, 20:20 2:2 (1:1) więcej
Bękarty Warszawy - kael ARCHITEKCI 14.07.2021, Środa, 21:05 7:0 (3:0) więcej
ETERNIS - InPost 14.07.2021, Środa, 21:05 6:4 (1:1) więcej
JAR-JAN - X-Trade Brokers 14.07.2021, Środa, 21:50 11:2 (4:1) więcej
Kolejka III
Deloitte - IT SOLUTION FACTOR 21.07.2021, Środa, 19:35 6:5 (3:3) więcej
kael ARCHITEKCI - THE BLUES 21.07.2021, Środa, 20:20 7:4 (2:0) więcej
Bękarty Warszawy - ETERNIS 21.07.2021, Środa, 21:05 7:5 (3:4) więcej
BENEFIT SYSTEMS - X-Trade Brokers 21.07.2021, Środa, 21:50 1:2 (0:2) więcej
Coerver Mazowsze - InPost 22.07.2021, Czwartek, 21:05 5:0 (0:0) więcej
Kolejka IV
BENEFIT SYSTEMS - JAR-JAN 28.07.2021, Środa, 19:35 1:6 (1:1) więcej
kael ARCHITEKCI - Deloitte 28.07.2021, Środa, 20:20 0:5 (0:1) więcej
THE BLUES - ETERNIS 28.07.2021, Środa, 21:05 5:4 (2:3) więcej
X-Trade Brokers - IT SOLUTION FACTOR 28.07.2021, Środa, 21:50 1:3 (0:1) więcej
Coerver Mazowsze - Bękarty Warszawy 29.07.2021, Czwartek, 21:50 3:8 (1:1) więcej
Kolejka V
THE BLUES - BENEFIT SYSTEMS 04.08.2021, Środa, 19:35 więcej
X-Trade Brokers - Deloitte 04.08.2021, Środa, 21:50 więcej
IT SOLUTION FACTOR - Bękarty Warszawy 05.08.2021, Czwartek, 21:05 więcej
JAR-JAN - Coerver Mazowsze 05.08.2021, Czwartek, 21:50 więcej
Kolejka VI
IT SOLUTION FACTOR - BENEFIT SYSTEMS 11.08.2021, Środa, 19:35 więcej
ETERNIS - Deloitte 11.08.2021, Środa, 20:20 więcej
JAR-JAN - InPost 11.08.2021, Środa, 21:05 więcej
X-Trade Brokers - kael ARCHITEKCI 11.08.2021, Środa, 21:50 więcej
InPost - THE BLUES 12.08.2021, Czwartek, 20:20 więcej
THE BLUES - Coerver Mazowsze 12.08.2021, Czwartek, 21:50 więcej
Kolejka VII
Deloitte - JAR-JAN 18.08.2021, Środa, 19:35 więcej
BENEFIT SYSTEMS - Bękarty Warszawy 18.08.2021, Środa, 20:20 więcej
InPost - IT SOLUTION FACTOR 18.08.2021, Środa, 21:05 więcej
InPost - kael ARCHITEKCI 18.08.2021, Środa, 21:50 więcej
THE BLUES - X-Trade Brokers 18.08.2021, Środa, 21:50 więcej
Coerver Mazowsze - ETERNIS 19.08.2021, Czwartek, 21:35 więcej
Kolejka VIII
BENEFIT SYSTEMS - kael ARCHITEKCI 25.08.2021, Środa, 20:05 więcej
JAR-JAN - IT SOLUTION FACTOR 25.08.2021, Środa, 20:50 więcej
Bękarty Warszawy - InPost 25.08.2021, Środa, 21:35 więcej
ETERNIS - X-Trade Brokers 25.08.2021, Środa, 22:20 więcej
Deloitte - Coerver Mazowsze 26.08.2021, Czwartek, 22:20 więcej
Kolejka IX
IT SOLUTION FACTOR - ETERNIS 01.09.2021, Środa, 20:05 więcej
InPost - Deloitte 01.09.2021, Środa, 20:50 więcej
THE BLUES - Bękarty Warszawy 01.09.2021, Środa, 21:35 więcej
kael ARCHITEKCI - JAR-JAN 01.09.2021, Środa, 22:20 więcej
Coerver Mazowsze - BENEFIT SYSTEMS 02.09.2021, Czwartek, 21:35 więcej
Kolejka X
BENEFIT SYSTEMS - InPost 08.09.2021, Środa, 20:05 więcej
JAR-JAN - ETERNIS 08.09.2021, Środa, 20:50 więcej
Deloitte - THE BLUES 08.09.2021, Środa, 21:35 więcej
Bękarty Warszawy - X-Trade Brokers 08.09.2021, Środa, 22:20 więcej
kael ARCHITEKCI - Coerver Mazowsze 09.09.2021, Czwartek, 21:35 więcej
Kolejka XI
Bękarty Warszawy - Deloitte 15.09.2021, Środa, 20:05 więcej
JAR-JAN - THE BLUES 15.09.2021, Środa, 20:50 więcej
ETERNIS - kael ARCHITEKCI 15.09.2021, Środa, 21:35 więcej
X-Trade Brokers - InPost 15.09.2021, Środa, 22:20 więcej
IT SOLUTION FACTOR - Coerver Mazowsze 16.09.2021, Czwartek, 22:20 więcej
Elit strzelec
Grzegorz Goliszewski ETERNIS 10
Rafał Dobrosz JAR-JAN 6
Maciej Jasiaczyk Bękarty Warszawy 5
Robert Nowak Deloitte 5
Paweł Pitala Deloitte 5
Jarosław Putra BENEFIT SYSTEMS 4
Jacek Kwiatkowski JAR-JAN 4
Oskar Kasperek Coerver Mazowsze 4
Zbigniew Hanszke BENEFIT SYSTEMS 3
Paweł Jakimiec ETERNIS 3
pełne zestawienie
Elit asystent
Grzegorz Kończyński Bękarty Warszawy 7
Jan Zych THE BLUES 5
Radosław Narodzonek Bękarty Warszawy 4
Piotr Pocztański JAR-JAN 4
Rafał Dobrosz JAR-JAN 4
Aleksander Bendkowski ETERNIS 3
Szymon Giza ETERNIS 3
Grzegorz Goliszewski ETERNIS 3
Jacek Kwiatkowski JAR-JAN 3
Darek Pliszka JAR-JAN 3
pełne zestawienie
Elit kanadyjczyk
Grzegorz Goliszewski ETERNIS 13
Rafał Dobrosz JAR-JAN 10
Grzegorz Kończyński Bękarty Warszawy 9
Paweł Pitala Deloitte 8
Jacek Kwiatkowski JAR-JAN 7
Piotr Pocztański JAR-JAN 7
Robert Nowak Deloitte 7
Radosław Narodzonek Bękarty Warszawy 6
Oskar Kasperek Coerver Mazowsze 6
Mateusz Budzich Bękarty Warszawy 6
pełne zestawienie