ELIT IV liga - Jesień 2023

M Drużyna Mecze W R P Bramki Bilans Punkty
1 AROMASE 11 10 0 1 104:43 61 30
2 JAR-JAN 11 6 4 1 69:32 37 22
3 AMAZON 11 7 1 3 55:43 12 22
4 PIT-RADWAR 11 6 2 3 63:45 18 20
5 Ebury Polska 11 5 3 3 62:44 18 18
6 CEDC 11 5 2 4 52:51 1 17
7 MATCH TRADE 11 5 1 5 50:49 1 16
8 BGK 11 5 1 5 49:51 -2 16
9 AVIATOR 11 5 0 6 52:48 4 15
10 groupM 11 3 1 7 40:70 -30 10
11 BAWARIA MOTORS 11 1 1 9 31:58 -27 4
12 Nat West 11 0 0 11 20:113 -93 0
Kolejka I
Ebury Polska - MATCH TRADE 06.09.2023, Środa, 19:55 3:3 (1:0) więcej
AVIATOR - PIT-RADWAR 06.09.2023, Środa, 19:55 2:1 (0:0) więcej
JAR-JAN - BAWARIA MOTORS 06.09.2023, Środa, 20:40 1:1 (1:0) więcej
Nat West - BGK 06.09.2023, Środa, 20:40 2:14 (1:6) więcej
groupM - CEDC 06.09.2023, Środa, 21:25 4:4 (3:0) więcej
AROMASE - AMAZON 06.09.2023, Środa, 22:10 7:5 (3:3) więcej
Kolejka II
PIT-RADWAR - groupM 13.09.2023, Środa, 19:55 6:3 (3:1) więcej
AMAZON - Nat West 13.09.2023, Środa, 20:40 5:2 (4:0) więcej
CEDC - Ebury Polska 13.09.2023, Środa, 21:25 4:2 (1:1) więcej
BAWARIA MOTORS - AROMASE 13.09.2023, Środa, 21:25 2:3 (1:2) więcej
MATCH TRADE - JAR-JAN 13.09.2023, Środa, 22:10 5:6 (2:3) więcej
BGK - AVIATOR 13.09.2023, Środa, 22:10 3:6 (0:2) więcej
Kolejka III
AVIATOR - MATCH TRADE 21.09.2023, Czwartek, 19:55 3:4 (2:2) więcej
Nat West - CEDC 21.09.2023, Czwartek, 20:40 1:3 (1:2) więcej
AROMASE - PIT-RADWAR 21.09.2023, Czwartek, 21:25 6:10 (3:3) więcej
AMAZON - BGK 21.09.2023, Czwartek, 21:25 4:6 (2:2) więcej
Ebury Polska - BAWARIA MOTORS 21.09.2023, Czwartek, 22:10 6:2 (2:1) więcej
groupM - JAR-JAN 21.09.2023, Czwartek, 22:10 0:5 (0:5) więcej
Kolejka IV
JAR-JAN - Ebury Polska 05.10.2023, Czwartek, 19:55 5:5 (1:1) więcej
CEDC - AVIATOR 05.10.2023, Czwartek, 20:40 5:3 (3:2) więcej
PIT-RADWAR - Nat West 05.10.2023, Czwartek, 20:40 12:1 (4:1) więcej
MATCH TRADE - groupM 05.10.2023, Czwartek, 21:25 4:5 (2:1) więcej
BAWARIA MOTORS - AMAZON 05.10.2023, Czwartek, 21:25 2:6 (1:4) więcej
BGK - AROMASE 05.10.2023, Czwartek, 22:10 2:9 (0:5) więcej
Kolejka V
MATCH TRADE - Nat West 12.10.2023, Czwartek, 19:55 8:2 (3:0) więcej
PIT-RADWAR - AMAZON 12.10.2023, Czwartek, 19:55 4:9 (1:5) więcej
JAR-JAN - AVIATOR 12.10.2023, Czwartek, 20:40 10:3 (4:1) więcej
BAWARIA MOTORS - BGK 12.10.2023, Czwartek, 20:40 2:3 (1:1) więcej
Ebury Polska - groupM 12.10.2023, Czwartek, 21:25 11:2 (8:1) więcej
CEDC - AROMASE 12.10.2023, Czwartek, 22:10 3:15 (1:5) więcej
Kolejka VI
BGK - PIT-RADWAR 19.10.2023, Czwartek, 19:55 5:5 (3:2) więcej
Nat West - JAR-JAN 19.10.2023, Czwartek, 20:40 0:16 (0:5) więcej
groupM - BAWARIA MOTORS 19.10.2023, Czwartek, 21:25 6:4 (3:1) więcej
AMAZON - CEDC 19.10.2023, Czwartek, 21:25 7:5 (4:2) więcej
AVIATOR - Ebury Polska 19.10.2023, Czwartek, 22:10 4:5 (1:4) więcej
AROMASE - MATCH TRADE 19.10.2023, Czwartek, 22:10 9:2 (5:0) więcej
Kolejka VII
Ebury Polska - Nat West 26.10.2023, Czwartek, 19:55 12:6 (7:1) więcej
CEDC - BGK 26.10.2023, Czwartek, 19:55 5:0 (0:0) więcej
groupM - AVIATOR 26.10.2023, Czwartek, 20:40 1:8 (0:2) więcej
MATCH TRADE - AMAZON 26.10.2023, Czwartek, 20:40 1:2 (0:1) więcej
JAR-JAN - AROMASE 26.10.2023, Czwartek, 21:25 6:7 (3:6) więcej
BAWARIA MOTORS - PIT-RADWAR 26.10.2023, Czwartek, 22:10 3:9 (2:3) więcej
Kolejka VIII
MATCH TRADE - PIT-RADWAR 09.11.2023, Czwartek, 19:55 4:7 (2:1) więcej
AVIATOR - Nat West 09.11.2023, Czwartek, 20:40 9:1 (3:0) więcej
Ebury Polska - AMAZON 09.11.2023, Czwartek, 20:40 7:1 (2:1) więcej
JAR-JAN - BGK 09.11.2023, Czwartek, 21:25 6:2 (3:1) więcej
BAWARIA MOTORS - CEDC 09.11.2023, Czwartek, 21:25 4:11 (1:3) więcej
groupM - AROMASE 09.11.2023, Czwartek, 22:10 1:11 (0:2) więcej
Kolejka IX
PIT-RADWAR - JAR-JAN 23.11.2023, Czwartek, 19:55 2:7 (1:4) więcej
CEDC - MATCH TRADE 23.11.2023, Czwartek, 20:40 5:6 (1:3) więcej
Nat West - BAWARIA MOTORS 23.11.2023, Czwartek, 21:25 2:3 (1:1) więcej
AMAZON - groupM 23.11.2023, Czwartek, 21:25 9:5 (4:2) więcej
AROMASE - AVIATOR 23.11.2023, Czwartek, 22:10 9:7 (5:3) więcej
BGK - Ebury Polska 23.11.2023, Czwartek, 22:10 5:4 (3:2) więcej
Kolejka X
Ebury Polska - PIT-RADWAR 27.11.2023, Poniedziałek, 19:55 2:2 (1:0) więcej
groupM - BGK 27.11.2023, Poniedziałek, 20:40 0:5 (0:3) więcej
JAR-JAN - CEDC 27.11.2023, Poniedziałek, 21:25 4:4 (0:3) więcej
BAWARIA MOTORS - MATCH TRADE 27.11.2023, Poniedziałek, 21:25 3:5 (2:2) więcej
Nat West - AROMASE 27.11.2023, Poniedziałek, 22:10 0:18 (0:7) więcej
AVIATOR - AMAZON 27.11.2023, Poniedziałek, 22:10 1:4 (0:3) więcej
Kolejka XI
BGK - MATCH TRADE 30.11.2023, Czwartek, 19:55 4:8 (2:1) więcej
PIT-RADWAR - CEDC 30.11.2023, Czwartek, 19:55 5:3 (2:0) więcej
AVIATOR - BAWARIA MOTORS 30.11.2023, Czwartek, 20:40 6:5 (0:2) więcej
Nat West - groupM 30.11.2023, Czwartek, 20:40 3:13 (0:6) więcej
AMAZON - JAR-JAN 30.11.2023, Czwartek, 21:25 3:3 (1:2) więcej
AROMASE - Ebury Polska 30.11.2023, Czwartek, 22:10 10:5 (4:1) więcej
Elit strzelec
Sasha Zhuravets AROMASE 50
Michał Kejres AROMASE 30
Mateusz Kędzierski PIT-RADWAR 22
Paweł Angielewski JAR-JAN 21
Denis Kuzmenko Ebury Polska 17
Bartosz Charyton groupM 16
Konrad Kozłowski CEDC 16
Rafał Dobrosz JAR-JAN 16
Krzysztof Tomaszewski PIT-RADWAR 16
Alex Kallaur AMAZON 15
pełne zestawienie
Elit asystent
Piotr Gudelski AROMASE 27
Adrian Nadratowski MATCH TRADE 15
Sasha Zhuravets AROMASE 13
Michał Kejres AROMASE 13
Rafał Dobrosz JAR-JAN 12
Krzysztof Gadomski AROMASE 11
Mateusz Kępka AMAZON 9
Krzysztof Tomaszewski PIT-RADWAR 9
Alex Kallaur AMAZON 8
Piotr Myszkiewicz BGK 8
pełne zestawienie
Elit kanadyjczyk
Sasha Zhuravets AROMASE 63
Michał Kejres AROMASE 43
Piotr Gudelski AROMASE 38
Mateusz Kędzierski PIT-RADWAR 30
Paweł Angielewski JAR-JAN 28
Rafał Dobrosz JAR-JAN 28
Adrian Nadratowski MATCH TRADE 26
Krzysztof Tomaszewski PIT-RADWAR 25
Denis Kuzmenko Ebury Polska 25
Alex Kallaur AMAZON 23
pełne zestawienie
Elit fairplay
Nat West 18
BGK 18
groupM 19
Ebury Polska 28
AROMASE 28
AMAZON 30
MATCH TRADE 34
PIT-RADWAR 35
CEDC 42
JAR-JAN 49
pełne zestawienie