ELIT VIII liga - Zima 2024

M Drużyna Mecze W R P Bramki Bilans Punkty
1 TEFAL 6 5 0 1 48:26 22 15
2 SIKA Poland 6 4 1 1 26:14 12 13
3 Teleperformance 6 4 0 2 37:21 16 12
4 JTI GBS 6 4 0 2 28:19 9 12
5 Instytut Lotnictwa 6 3 1 2 29:26 3 10
6 MAZOWSZE Serce Polski 6 3 1 2 28:19 9 10
7 X-Trade Brokers 6 3 0 3 25:33 -8 9
8 CSWP Audyt 6 3 0 3 21:29 -8 9
9 ARVAL United 6 2 0 4 30:38 -8 6
10 CERTBUD 6 1 1 4 20:33 -13 4
11 KERPRO 6 1 0 5 14:36 -22 3
12 JURA Poland 6 1 0 5 19:31 -12 3
Kolejka I
X-Trade Brokers - Instytut Lotnictwa 08.01.2024, Poniedziałek, 22:10 3:6 (0:4) więcej
ARVAL United - JTI GBS 09.01.2024, Wtorek, 19:55 2:6 (0:3) więcej
MAZOWSZE Serce Polski - CERTBUD 09.01.2024, Wtorek, 19:55 7:2 (3:0) więcej
JURA Poland - Teleperformance 09.01.2024, Wtorek, 20:40 2:9 (2:5) więcej
SIKA Poland - TEFAL 09.01.2024, Wtorek, 20:40 0:5 (0:0) więcej
CSWP Audyt - KERPRO 09.01.2024, Wtorek, 21:25 5:2 (3:1) więcej
Kolejka II
X-Trade Brokers - TEFAL 16.01.2024, Wtorek, 19:55 6:13 (3:8) więcej
JURA Poland - KERPRO 16.01.2024, Wtorek, 20:40 0:2 (0:1) więcej
JTI GBS - CERTBUD 16.01.2024, Wtorek, 21:25 8:2 (3:1) więcej
ARVAL United - Teleperformance 16.01.2024, Wtorek, 21:25 4:11 (2:5) więcej
MAZOWSZE Serce Polski - Instytut Lotnictwa 16.01.2024, Wtorek, 22:10 2:2 (0:1) więcej
SIKA Poland - CSWP Audyt 16.01.2024, Wtorek, 22:10 6:2 (3:1) więcej
Kolejka III
JTI GBS - SIKA Poland 29.01.2024, Poniedziałek, 19:55 1:5 (0:2) więcej
CERTBUD - ARVAL United 29.01.2024, Poniedziałek, 19:55 3:4 (0:1) więcej
Instytut Lotnictwa - JURA Poland 29.01.2024, Poniedziałek, 20:40 6:4 (1:1) więcej
KERPRO - X-Trade Brokers 29.01.2024, Poniedziałek, 20:40 1:7 (0:4) więcej
TEFAL - CSWP Audyt 29.01.2024, Poniedziałek, 21:25 11:4 (6:0) więcej
Teleperformance - MAZOWSZE Serce Polski 29.01.2024, Poniedziałek, 22:10 4:7 (1:3) więcej
Kolejka IV
KERPRO - MAZOWSZE Serce Polski 06.02.2024, Wtorek, 19:55 3:7 (2:4) więcej
Teleperformance - JTI GBS 06.02.2024, Wtorek, 20:40 3:1 (2:0) więcej
CERTBUD - SIKA Poland 06.02.2024, Wtorek, 21:25 2:2 (1:0) więcej
CSWP Audyt - X-Trade Brokers 06.02.2024, Wtorek, 21:25 2:4 (1:1) więcej
Instytut Lotnictwa - ARVAL United 06.02.2024, Wtorek, 22:10 5:3 (3:1) więcej
TEFAL - JURA Poland 06.02.2024, Wtorek, 22:10 6:8 (3:4) więcej
Kolejka V
JURA Poland - CSWP Audyt 13.02.2024, Wtorek, 19:55 3:4 (3:2) więcej
SIKA Poland - X-Trade Brokers 13.02.2024, Wtorek, 19:55 9:1 (3:1) więcej
ARVAL United - KERPRO 13.02.2024, Wtorek, 20:40 11:4 (7:1) więcej
MAZOWSZE Serce Polski - TEFAL 13.02.2024, Wtorek, 20:40 2:4 (1:1) więcej
JTI GBS - Instytut Lotnictwa 13.02.2024, Wtorek, 21:25 6:5 (5:2) więcej
CERTBUD - Teleperformance 13.02.2024, Wtorek, 22:10 3:7 (0:1) więcej
Kolejka VI
Instytut Lotnictwa - CERTBUD 20.02.2024, Wtorek, 19:55 5:8 (3:2) więcej
Teleperformance - SIKA Poland 20.02.2024, Wtorek, 20:40 3:4 (1:2) więcej
TEFAL - ARVAL United 20.02.2024, Wtorek, 21:25 9:6 (6:5) więcej
CSWP Audyt - MAZOWSZE Serce Polski 20.02.2024, Wtorek, 21:25 4:3 (1:0) więcej
KERPRO - JTI GBS 20.02.2024, Wtorek, 22:10 2:6 (0:2) więcej
X-Trade Brokers - JURA Poland 20.02.2024, Wtorek, 22:10 4:2 (3:2) więcej
Kolejka VII
JTI GBS - TEFAL 05.03.2024, Wtorek, 19:55 więcej
SIKA Poland - JURA Poland 05.03.2024, Wtorek, 19:55 więcej
Teleperformance - Instytut Lotnictwa 05.03.2024, Wtorek, 20:40 więcej
MAZOWSZE Serce Polski - X-Trade Brokers 05.03.2024, Wtorek, 20:40 więcej
CERTBUD - KERPRO 05.03.2024, Wtorek, 21:25 więcej
ARVAL United - CSWP Audyt 05.03.2024, Wtorek, 22:10 więcej
Kolejka VIII
ARVAL United - JURA Poland 12.03.2024, Wtorek, 19:55 więcej
Teleperformance - TEFAL 12.03.2024, Wtorek, 20:40 więcej
CERTBUD - CSWP Audyt 12.03.2024, Wtorek, 21:25 więcej
JTI GBS - X-Trade Brokers 12.03.2024, Wtorek, 21:25 więcej
Instytut Lotnictwa - KERPRO 12.03.2024, Wtorek, 22:10 więcej
SIKA Poland - MAZOWSZE Serce Polski 12.03.2024, Wtorek, 22:10 więcej
Kolejka IX
CSWP Audyt - JTI GBS 19.03.2024, Wtorek, 19:55 więcej
X-Trade Brokers - ARVAL United 19.03.2024, Wtorek, 19:55 więcej
Instytut Lotnictwa - SIKA Poland 19.03.2024, Wtorek, 20:40 więcej
JURA Poland - MAZOWSZE Serce Polski 19.03.2024, Wtorek, 20:40 więcej
KERPRO - Teleperformance 19.03.2024, Wtorek, 21:25 więcej
TEFAL - CERTBUD 19.03.2024, Wtorek, 22:10 więcej
Kolejka X
TEFAL - Instytut Lotnictwa 26.03.2024, Wtorek, 19:55 więcej
KERPRO - SIKA Poland 26.03.2024, Wtorek, 20:40 więcej
X-Trade Brokers - CERTBUD 26.03.2024, Wtorek, 21:25 więcej
MAZOWSZE Serce Polski - ARVAL United 26.03.2024, Wtorek, 21:25 więcej
CSWP Audyt - Teleperformance 26.03.2024, Wtorek, 22:10 więcej
JURA Poland - JTI GBS 26.03.2024, Wtorek, 22:10 więcej
Kolejka XI
CERTBUD - JURA Poland 03.04.2024, Środa, 19:55 więcej
JTI GBS - MAZOWSZE Serce Polski 03.04.2024, Środa, 19:55 więcej
KERPRO - TEFAL 03.04.2024, Środa, 20:40 więcej
Teleperformance - X-Trade Brokers 03.04.2024, Środa, 20:40 więcej
Instytut Lotnictwa - CSWP Audyt 03.04.2024, Środa, 21:25 więcej
SIKA Poland - ARVAL United 03.04.2024, Środa, 22:10 więcej
Elit strzelec
Filip Olender TEFAL 17
Bartłomiej Świder Teleperformance 13
Jakub Woźnicki ARVAL United 11
Bartek Strzałek CERTBUD 10
Kamil Kacperczyk TEFAL 10
Karol Bujalski SIKA Poland 10
Krystian Kutnik Instytut Lotnictwa 9
Michał Derda Instytut Lotnictwa 7
Jakub Krawczyk JTI GBS 7
Jakub Kacprzyk CSWP Audyt 6
pełne zestawienie
Elit asystent
Patryk Gorzycki Teleperformance 8
Krystian Kutnik Instytut Lotnictwa 7
Hubert Malinowski ARVAL United 6
Jakub Woźnicki ARVAL United 6
Bartłomiej Świder Teleperformance 6
Kamil Kacperczyk TEFAL 6
Filip Olender TEFAL 6
Paweł Witek TEFAL 6
Jakub Kacprzyk CSWP Audyt 5
Jakub Krawczyk JTI GBS 5
pełne zestawienie
Elit kanadyjczyk
Filip Olender TEFAL 23
Bartłomiej Świder Teleperformance 19
Jakub Woźnicki ARVAL United 17
Krystian Kutnik Instytut Lotnictwa 16
Kamil Kacperczyk TEFAL 16
Bartek Strzałek CERTBUD 13
Karol Bujalski SIKA Poland 13
Jakub Krawczyk JTI GBS 12
Patryk Gorzycki Teleperformance 12
Jakub Kacprzyk CSWP Audyt 11
pełne zestawienie