ELIT IV liga - Zima 2024

M Drużyna Mecze W R P Bramki Bilans Punkty
1 PLL LOT 6 6 0 0 26:10 16 18
2 ADROG Team 6 4 1 1 29:22 7 13
3 VeloBank 6 4 1 1 20:15 5 13
4 SCHIESSL 6 4 0 2 32:17 15 12
5 PHILIP MORRIS 6 3 1 2 29:27 2 10
6 LINK4 6 2 3 1 22:18 4 9
7 PJM 6 2 2 2 28:28 0 8
8 Ebury Polska 6 2 2 2 22:23 -1 8
9 AVIATOR 6 2 0 4 26:34 -8 6
10 BOŚ BANK 6 1 1 4 19:23 -4 4
11 groupM 6 0 1 5 11:33 -22 1
12 BGK 6 0 0 6 13:27 -14 0
Kolejka I
PJM - Ebury Polska 11.01.2024, Czwartek, 19:55 4:4 (2:1) więcej
VeloBank - PHILIP MORRIS 11.01.2024, Czwartek, 19:55 3:1 (1:1) więcej
AVIATOR - SCHIESSL 11.01.2024, Czwartek, 20:40 3:12 (0:7) więcej
LINK4 - groupM 11.01.2024, Czwartek, 20:40 3:3 (1:0) więcej
PLL LOT - BOŚ BANK 11.01.2024, Czwartek, 21:25 4:2 (1:1) więcej
ADROG Team - BGK 11.01.2024, Czwartek, 22:10 6:3 (2:0) więcej
Kolejka II
BGK - VeloBank 18.01.2024, Czwartek, 19:55 2:3 (1:3) więcej
Ebury Polska - AVIATOR 18.01.2024, Czwartek, 20:40 3:2 (3:1) więcej
SCHIESSL - PLL LOT 18.01.2024, Czwartek, 21:25 3:4 (1:2) więcej
Kolejka III
ADROG Team - VeloBank 25.01.2024, Czwartek, 19:55 2:2 (0:2) więcej
LINK4 - BGK 25.01.2024, Czwartek, 20:40 2:0 (1:0) więcej
BOŚ BANK - SCHIESSL 25.01.2024, Czwartek, 21:25 3:4 (0:0) więcej
AVIATOR - groupM 25.01.2024, Czwartek, 21:25 5:2 (2:1) więcej
PLL LOT - Ebury Polska 25.01.2024, Czwartek, 22:10 4:1 (2:1) więcej
PJM - PHILIP MORRIS 25.01.2024, Czwartek, 22:10 3:9 (1:5) więcej
Kolejka IV
SCHIESSL - ADROG Team 01.02.2024, Czwartek, 19:55 3:4 (1:2) więcej
BGK - PJM 01.02.2024, Czwartek, 19:55 3:7 (2:2) więcej
Ebury Polska - BOŚ BANK 01.02.2024, Czwartek, 20:40 3:3 (2:2) więcej
VeloBank - LINK4 01.02.2024, Czwartek, 20:40 2:5 (0:4) więcej
groupM - PLL LOT 01.02.2024, Czwartek, 21:25 0:5 (0:2) więcej
PHILIP MORRIS - AVIATOR 01.02.2024, Czwartek, 22:10 8:7 (4:3) więcej
Kolejka V
PJM - VeloBank 08.02.2024, Czwartek, 19:55 1:3 (0:1) więcej
ADROG Team - LINK4 08.02.2024, Czwartek, 20:40 2:1 (1:1) więcej
PLL LOT - PHILIP MORRIS 08.02.2024, Czwartek, 21:25 5:1 (1:1) więcej
AVIATOR - BGK 08.02.2024, Czwartek, 21:25 5:2 (1:2) więcej
SCHIESSL - Ebury Polska 08.02.2024, Czwartek, 22:10 3:1 (1:0) więcej
BOŚ BANK - groupM 08.02.2024, Czwartek, 22:10 5:0 (0:0) więcej
Kolejka VI
Ebury Polska - ADROG Team 15.02.2024, Czwartek, 19:55 10:7 (4:4) więcej
groupM - SCHIESSL 15.02.2024, Czwartek, 19:55 2:7 (0:3) więcej
PHILIP MORRIS - BOŚ BANK 15.02.2024, Czwartek, 20:40 4:3 (2:1) więcej
LINK4 - PJM 15.02.2024, Czwartek, 20:40 5:5 (3:1) więcej
VeloBank - AVIATOR 15.02.2024, Czwartek, 21:25 7:4 (3:1) więcej
BGK - PLL LOT 15.02.2024, Czwartek, 22:10 3:4 (2:0) więcej
Kolejka VII
BOŚ BANK - ADROG Team 22.02.2024, Czwartek, 19:55 3:8 (2:2) więcej
PHILIP MORRIS - LINK4 22.02.2024, Czwartek, 20:40 6:6 (2:4) więcej
groupM - PJM 22.02.2024, Czwartek, 21:25 4:8 (3:4) więcej
Kolejka VIII
BGK - SCHIESSL 29.02.2024, Czwartek, 19:55 więcej
VeloBank - BOŚ BANK 29.02.2024, Czwartek, 19:55 więcej
LINK4 - PLL LOT 29.02.2024, Czwartek, 20:40 więcej
PHILIP MORRIS - Ebury Polska 29.02.2024, Czwartek, 21:25 więcej
groupM - ADROG Team 29.02.2024, Czwartek, 22:10 więcej
PJM - AVIATOR 29.02.2024, Czwartek, 22:10 więcej
Kolejka IX
groupM - PHILIP MORRIS 07.03.2024, Czwartek, 19:55 więcej
ADROG Team - AVIATOR 07.03.2024, Czwartek, 19:55 więcej
SCHIESSL - VeloBank 07.03.2024, Czwartek, 20:40 więcej
BOŚ BANK - LINK4 07.03.2024, Czwartek, 20:40 więcej
PLL LOT - PJM 07.03.2024, Czwartek, 21:25 więcej
Ebury Polska - BGK 07.03.2024, Czwartek, 22:10 więcej
Kolejka X
BGK - groupM 14.03.2024, Czwartek, 19:55 więcej
LINK4 - SCHIESSL 14.03.2024, Czwartek, 20:40 więcej
VeloBank - Ebury Polska 14.03.2024, Czwartek, 21:25 więcej
AVIATOR - PLL LOT 14.03.2024, Czwartek, 21:25 więcej
PJM - BOŚ BANK 14.03.2024, Czwartek, 22:10 więcej
PHILIP MORRIS - ADROG Team 14.03.2024, Czwartek, 22:10 więcej
Kolejka XI
groupM - VeloBank 21.03.2024, Czwartek, 19:55 więcej
BOŚ BANK - AVIATOR 21.03.2024, Czwartek, 19:55 więcej
Ebury Polska - LINK4 21.03.2024, Czwartek, 20:40 więcej
ADROG Team - PLL LOT 21.03.2024, Czwartek, 20:40 więcej
PHILIP MORRIS - BGK 21.03.2024, Czwartek, 21:25 więcej
SCHIESSL - PJM 21.03.2024, Czwartek, 22:10 więcej
Kolejka XII
ADROG Team - PJM 03.04.2024, Środa, 19:55 więcej
BOŚ BANK - BGK 03.04.2024, Środa, 20:40 więcej
SCHIESSL - PHILIP MORRIS 03.04.2024, Środa, 21:25 więcej
AVIATOR - LINK4 03.04.2024, Środa, 21:25 więcej
Ebury Polska - groupM 03.04.2024, Środa, 22:10 więcej
PLL LOT - VeloBank 03.04.2024, Środa, 22:10 więcej
Elit strzelec
Paweł Madej PHILIP MORRIS 12
Karol Bujalski PJM 9
Max Bodniuk ADROG Team 9
Artur Zawadziński LINK4 8
Bartosz Charyton groupM 7
Michał Dotka AVIATOR 7
Bartek Sypuła AVIATOR 7
Paweł Wąs SCHIESSL 7
Kacper Trzebiński SCHIESSL 7
Denis Kuzmenko Ebury Polska 7
pełne zestawienie
Elit asystent
Karol Bujalski PJM 8
Paweł Madej PHILIP MORRIS 7
Paweł Wycech VeloBank 5
Wojtek Cabaj AVIATOR 5
Michał Grochalski AVIATOR 5
Jakub Rzewuski PLL LOT 4
Dima Cheminava ADROG Team 3
Yurii Cheminava ADROG Team 3
Krzysztof Stolarczyk BGK 3
Dominik Chlebowski VeloBank 3
pełne zestawienie
Elit kanadyjczyk
Paweł Madej PHILIP MORRIS 19
Karol Bujalski PJM 17
Max Bodniuk ADROG Team 12
Michał Grochalski AVIATOR 11
Bartek Sypuła AVIATOR 10
Paweł Wąs SCHIESSL 10
Michał Dotka AVIATOR 9
Kacper Trzebiński SCHIESSL 9
Bartosz Charyton groupM 8
Paweł Wycech VeloBank 8
pełne zestawienie
Elit fairplay
groupM 12
BOŚ BANK 17
VeloBank 18
BGK 20
AVIATOR 20
SCHIESSL 20
Ebury Polska 23
ADROG Team 24
PLL LOT 24
LINK4 26
pełne zestawienie