ELIT III liga - Wiosna 2022

M Drużyna Mecze W R P Bramki Bilans Punkty
1 JAR-JAN 11 10 0 1 76:33 43 30
2 Lionbridge 11 10 0 1 58:23 35 30
3 REGENERUJ.pl 11 8 0 3 46:27 19 24
4 ALEA IACTA EST 11 7 1 3 59:40 19 22
5 EXPLO FC 11 7 0 4 54:44 10 21
6 JAZZ BOWS 11 6 1 4 51:46 5 19
7 SLIMSTOCK 11 4 0 7 40:43 -3 12
8 Furduncio Brazil 11 4 0 7 39:40 -1 12
9 THE BLUES 11 3 2 6 34:50 -16 11
10 ORA Warszawa 11 3 1 7 35:47 -12 10
11 CLEANING CREW 11 1 1 9 28:72 -44 4
12 FRIENDLY game 11 0 0 11 0:55 -55 0
Kolejka I
SLIMSTOCK - FRIENDLY game 06.04.2022, Środa, 19:55 5:0 (5:0) więcej
CLEANING CREW - JAR-JAN 06.04.2022, Środa, 20:40 3:16 (0:7) więcej
ORA Warszawa - EXPLO FC 06.04.2022, Środa, 21:25 3:4 (1:0) więcej
JAZZ BOWS - Lionbridge 06.04.2022, Środa, 21:25 3:4 (1:3) więcej
ALEA IACTA EST - Furduncio Brazil 06.04.2022, Środa, 21:25 5:3 (3:2) więcej
REGENERUJ.pl - THE BLUES 06.04.2022, Środa, 22:10 7:1 (2:0) więcej
Kolejka II
JAZZ BOWS - CLEANING CREW 13.04.2022, Środa, 19:55 5:3 (3:2) więcej
EXPLO FC - Furduncio Brazil 13.04.2022, Środa, 19:55 4:1 (2:1) więcej
ALEA IACTA EST - SLIMSTOCK 13.04.2022, Środa, 20:40 9:3 (7:1) więcej
ORA Warszawa - JAR-JAN 13.04.2022, Środa, 20:40 8:7 (3:4) więcej
THE BLUES - Lionbridge 13.04.2022, Środa, 21:25 0:3 (0:2) więcej
REGENERUJ.pl - FRIENDLY game 13.04.2022, Środa, 22:10 5:0 (5:0) więcej
Kolejka III
Furduncio Brazil - THE BLUES 28.04.2022, Czwartek, 19:55 8:1 (5:1) więcej
CLEANING CREW - REGENERUJ.pl 28.04.2022, Czwartek, 20:40 2:5 (1:2) więcej
JAR-JAN - EXPLO FC 28.04.2022, Czwartek, 20:40 5:3 (3:1) więcej
ALEA IACTA EST - JAZZ BOWS 28.04.2022, Czwartek, 22:10 4:5 (1:1) więcej
SLIMSTOCK - Lionbridge 28.04.2022, Czwartek, 22:10 3:5 (1:2) więcej
FRIENDLY game - ORA Warszawa 28.04.2022, Czwartek, 22:10 0:5 (0:5) więcej
Kolejka IV
THE BLUES - JAR-JAN 12.05.2022, Czwartek, 19:55 6:9 (2:6) więcej
REGENERUJ.pl - ALEA IACTA EST 12.05.2022, Czwartek, 20:40 3:4 (1:1) więcej
ORA Warszawa - CLEANING CREW 12.05.2022, Czwartek, 20:40 3:3 (1:1) więcej
JAZZ BOWS - SLIMSTOCK 12.05.2022, Czwartek, 21:25 7:4 (0:1) więcej
Lionbridge - Furduncio Brazil 12.05.2022, Czwartek, 22:10 4:3 (1:2) więcej
EXPLO FC - FRIENDLY game 12.05.2022, Czwartek, 22:10 5:0 (5:0) więcej
Kolejka V
CLEANING CREW - EXPLO FC 19.05.2022, Czwartek, 19:55 1:5 (1:3) więcej
ALEA IACTA EST - ORA Warszawa 19.05.2022, Czwartek, 20:40 6:3 (2:1) więcej
SLIMSTOCK - Furduncio Brazil 19.05.2022, Czwartek, 21:25 3:1 (2:1) więcej
JAZZ BOWS - REGENERUJ.pl 19.05.2022, Czwartek, 22:10 2:3 (1:2) więcej
JAR-JAN - Lionbridge 19.05.2022, Czwartek, 22:10 3:2 (2:1) więcej
FRIENDLY game - THE BLUES 19.05.2022, Czwartek, 22:10 0:5 (0:5) więcej
Kolejka VI
EXPLO FC - ALEA IACTA EST 26.05.2022, Czwartek, 19:55 2:5 (1:1) więcej
Furduncio Brazil - JAR-JAN 26.05.2022, Czwartek, 19:55 2:7 (1:4) więcej
ORA Warszawa - JAZZ BOWS 26.05.2022, Czwartek, 20:40 3:6 (1:2) więcej
THE BLUES - CLEANING CREW 26.05.2022, Czwartek, 20:40 6:3 (2:1) więcej
REGENERUJ.pl - SLIMSTOCK 26.05.2022, Czwartek, 22:10 4:2 (1:1) więcej
Lionbridge - FRIENDLY game 26.05.2022, Czwartek, 22:10 5:0 (5:0) więcej
Kolejka VII
REGENERUJ.pl - ORA Warszawa 31.05.2022, Wtorek, 22:10 3:1 (2:1) więcej
ALEA IACTA EST - THE BLUES 02.06.2022, Czwartek, 19:55 3:3 (1:1) więcej
SLIMSTOCK - JAR-JAN 02.06.2022, Czwartek, 20:40 3:5 (0:3) więcej
JAZZ BOWS - EXPLO FC 02.06.2022, Czwartek, 22:10 4:9 (1:2) więcej
CLEANING CREW - Lionbridge 02.06.2022, Czwartek, 22:10 3:6 (1:3) więcej
FRIENDLY game - Furduncio Brazil 02.06.2022, Czwartek, 22:10 0:5 (0:5) więcej
Kolejka VIII
ORA Warszawa - SLIMSTOCK 09.06.2022, Czwartek, 19:55 2:5 (0:2) więcej
Furduncio Brazil - CLEANING CREW 09.06.2022, Czwartek, 19:55 9:2 (4:1) więcej
EXPLO FC - REGENERUJ.pl 09.06.2022, Czwartek, 20:40 7:9 (3:3) więcej
THE BLUES - JAZZ BOWS 09.06.2022, Czwartek, 21:25 4:4 (2:0) więcej
Lionbridge - ALEA IACTA EST 09.06.2022, Czwartek, 22:10 10:4 (4:3) więcej
JAR-JAN - FRIENDLY game 09.06.2022, Czwartek, 22:10 5:0 (5:0) więcej
Kolejka IX
CLEANING CREW - ALEA IACTA EST 23.06.2022, Czwartek, 19:55 3:12 (0:5) więcej
Furduncio Brazil - ORA Warszawa 23.06.2022, Czwartek, 20:40 3:2 (0:2) więcej
JAR-JAN - REGENERUJ.pl 23.06.2022, Czwartek, 21:25 5:3 (3:1) więcej
Lionbridge - EXPLO FC 23.06.2022, Czwartek, 22:10 8:3 (2:2) więcej
SLIMSTOCK - THE BLUES 23.06.2022, Czwartek, 22:10 2:4 (0:3) więcej
FRIENDLY game - JAZZ BOWS 23.06.2022, Czwartek, 22:10 0:5 (0:5) więcej
Kolejka X
Furduncio Brazil - JAZZ BOWS 29.06.2022, Środa, 19:00 3:9 (2:5) więcej
THE BLUES - ORA Warszawa 29.06.2022, Środa, 19:50 1:5 (0:1) więcej
EXPLO FC - SLIMSTOCK 29.06.2022, Środa, 20:40 6:5 (3:3) więcej
Lionbridge - REGENERUJ.pl 29.06.2022, Środa, 21:30 2:1 (0:1) więcej
JAR-JAN - ALEA IACTA EST 29.06.2022, Środa, 22:20 5:2 (1:1) więcej
FRIENDLY game - CLEANING CREW 29.06.2022, Środa, 22:20 0:5 (0:5) więcej
Kolejka XI
EXPLO FC - THE BLUES 30.06.2022, Czwartek, 19:00 6:3 (3:0) więcej
JAZZ BOWS - JAR-JAN 30.06.2022, Czwartek, 19:50 1:9 (1:5) więcej
ORA Warszawa - Lionbridge 30.06.2022, Czwartek, 20:40 0:9 (0:3) więcej
REGENERUJ.pl - Furduncio Brazil 30.06.2022, Czwartek, 21:30 3:1 (2:1) więcej
SLIMSTOCK - CLEANING CREW 30.06.2022, Czwartek, 22:20 5:0 (5:0) więcej
ALEA IACTA EST - FRIENDLY game 30.06.2022, Czwartek, 22:20 5:0 (5:0) więcej
Elit strzelec
Rafał Dobrosz JAR-JAN 27
Marcin Szatkowski ALEA IACTA EST 18
Tomasz Pazyrski EXPLO FC 14
Kamil Chojniak JAZZ BOWS 13
Paweł Angielewski JAR-JAN 13
Dominik Rajca Lionbridge 12
Piotrek Maleńczak ALEA IACTA EST 12
Rafael Goncalves Furduncio Brazil 11
Łukasz Chluchnik EXPLO FC 11
Marek Drużga REGENERUJ.pl 10
pełne zestawienie
Elit asystent
Paweł Angielewski JAR-JAN 16
Rafał Dobrosz JAR-JAN 16
Michał Łuciów EXPLO FC 12
Adrian Olkiewicz JAZZ BOWS 11
Michał Szczepankowski REGENERUJ.pl 6
Darek Pliszka JAR-JAN 6
Filip Ścioch JAZZ BOWS 5
Piotrek Maleńczak ALEA IACTA EST 5
Marcin Szatkowski ALEA IACTA EST 5
Tomasz Pietrzyk ORA Warszawa 5
pełne zestawienie
Elit kanadyjczyk
Rafał Dobrosz JAR-JAN 43
Paweł Angielewski JAR-JAN 29
Marcin Szatkowski ALEA IACTA EST 23
Tomasz Pazyrski EXPLO FC 19
Michał Łuciów EXPLO FC 18
Piotrek Maleńczak ALEA IACTA EST 17
Kamil Chojniak JAZZ BOWS 16
Dominik Rajca Lionbridge 15
Adrian Olkiewicz JAZZ BOWS 15
Marek Drużga REGENERUJ.pl 14
pełne zestawienie