ELIT VI Liga - Jesień 2022

M Drużyna Mecze W R P Bramki Bilans Punkty
1 COMPENSA 10 8 1 1 56:28 28 25
2 ADROG Team 10 8 0 2 62:29 33 24
3 COCA COLA HBC 10 8 0 2 50:30 20 24
4 MATCH TRADE 10 8 0 2 82:30 52 24
5 Wybrzeże Klatki Schodowej 10 7 1 3 49:35 14 22
6 PHILIP MORRIS 10 4 1 5 44:40 4 13
7 WHITE STAR Real Estate 10 4 1 6 23:36 -13 13
8 MENARD 10 4 0 6 31:47 -16 12
9 groupM 10 3 0 7 37:64 -27 9
10 X-Trade Brokers 10 3 0 7 28:43 -15 9
11 CARSMILE 10 2 2 7 28:48 -20 8
12 MANTYKS.PL 10 0 0 11 6:66 -60 0
Kolejka I
Wybrzeże Klatki Schodowej - CARSMILE 20.09.2022, Wtorek, 19:55 2:2 (1:0) więcej
COCA COLA HBC - ADROG Team 20.09.2022, Wtorek, 20:40 1:8 (0:3) więcej
MENARD - COMPENSA 20.09.2022, Wtorek, 21:25 2:6 (0:2) więcej
PHILIP MORRIS - MANTYKS.PL 20.09.2022, Wtorek, 21:25 8:3 (4:2) więcej
X-Trade Brokers - groupM 20.09.2022, Wtorek, 22:10 3:7 (1:4) więcej
MATCH TRADE - WHITE STAR Real Estate 20.09.2022, Wtorek, 22:10 2:4 (1:2) więcej
Kolejka II
ADROG Team - MENARD 27.09.2022, Wtorek, 19:55 12:3 (6:1) więcej
CARSMILE - MATCH TRADE 27.09.2022, Wtorek, 19:55 1:8 (1:6) więcej
WHITE STAR Real Estate - COCA COLA HBC 27.09.2022, Wtorek, 20:40 2:4 (2:2) więcej
MANTYKS.PL - Wybrzeże Klatki Schodowej 27.09.2022, Wtorek, 20:40 2:4 (1:2) więcej
COMPENSA - X-Trade Brokers 27.09.2022, Wtorek, 21:25 6:3 (5:1) więcej
groupM - PHILIP MORRIS 27.09.2022, Wtorek, 22:10 1:7 (0:4) więcej
Kolejka III
COCA COLA HBC - CARSMILE 04.10.2022, Wtorek, 19:55 9:3 (4:0) więcej
MATCH TRADE - MANTYKS.PL 04.10.2022, Wtorek, 20:40 14:1 (8:0) więcej
X-Trade Brokers - ADROG Team 04.10.2022, Wtorek, 21:25 3:5 (1:2) więcej
PHILIP MORRIS - Wybrzeże Klatki Schodowej 04.10.2022, Wtorek, 21:25 2:6 (1:3) więcej
groupM - COMPENSA 04.10.2022, Wtorek, 22:10 3:8 (1:5) więcej
MENARD - WHITE STAR Real Estate 04.10.2022, Wtorek, 22:10 0:5 (0:0) więcej
Kolejka IV
COCA COLA HBC - Wybrzeże Klatki Schodowej 11.10.2022, Wtorek, 19:55 3:4 (0:3) więcej
PHILIP MORRIS - MATCH TRADE 11.10.2022, Wtorek, 19:55 2:6 (1:2) więcej
COMPENSA - ADROG Team 11.10.2022, Wtorek, 20:40 9:4 (1:2) więcej
groupM - WHITE STAR Real Estate 11.10.2022, Wtorek, 20:40 2:4 (0:2) więcej
MENARD - MANTYKS.PL 11.10.2022, Wtorek, 21:25 5:0 (5:0) więcej
X-Trade Brokers - CARSMILE 11.10.2022, Wtorek, 22:10 5:0 (5:0) więcej
Kolejka V
CARSMILE - groupM 18.10.2022, Wtorek, 19:55 2:3 (1:1) więcej
ADROG Team - PHILIP MORRIS 18.10.2022, Wtorek, 20:40 3:1 (3:1) więcej
WHITE STAR Real Estate - COMPENSA 18.10.2022, Wtorek, 21:25 3:3 (1:2) więcej
MATCH TRADE - COCA COLA HBC 18.10.2022, Wtorek, 21:25 5:6 (3:1) więcej
MANTYKS.PL - X-Trade Brokers 18.10.2022, Wtorek, 22:10 0:5 (0:5) więcej
Wybrzeże Klatki Schodowej - MENARD 18.10.2022, Wtorek, 22:10 2:6 (1:5) więcej
Kolejka VI
ADROG Team - groupM 08.11.2022, Wtorek, 19:55 11:5 (4:1) więcej
Wybrzeże Klatki Schodowej - MATCH TRADE 08.11.2022, Wtorek, 20:40 3:10 (0:4) więcej
CARSMILE - MENARD 08.11.2022, Wtorek, 21:25 2:5 (2:3) więcej
MANTYKS.PL - COCA COLA HBC 08.11.2022, Wtorek, 21:25 0:5 (0:5) więcej
COMPENSA - PHILIP MORRIS 08.11.2022, Wtorek, 22:10 9:4 (5:1) więcej
WHITE STAR Real Estate - X-Trade Brokers 08.11.2022, Wtorek, 22:10 0:5 (0:5) więcej
Kolejka VII
ADROG Team - WHITE STAR Real Estate 15.11.2022, Wtorek, 19:55 5:0 (5:0) więcej
COMPENSA - CARSMILE 15.11.2022, Wtorek, 20:40 3:1 (3:0) więcej
MENARD - MATCH TRADE 15.11.2022, Wtorek, 21:25 4:10 (3:6) więcej
PHILIP MORRIS - COCA COLA HBC 15.11.2022, Wtorek, 21:25 4:6 (3:2) więcej
X-Trade Brokers - Wybrzeże Klatki Schodowej 15.11.2022, Wtorek, 22:10 0:5 (0:4) więcej
groupM - MANTYKS.PL 15.11.2022, Wtorek, 22:10 5:0 (5:0) więcej
Kolejka VIII
WHITE STAR Real Estate - CARSMILE 22.11.2022, Wtorek, 19:55 0:5 (0:5) więcej
COMPENSA - Wybrzeże Klatki Schodowej 22.11.2022, Wtorek, 19:55 4:2 (1:2) więcej
groupM - MATCH TRADE 22.11.2022, Wtorek, 20:40 4:12 (3:3) więcej
PHILIP MORRIS - MENARD 22.11.2022, Wtorek, 21:25 5:0 (5:0) więcej
X-Trade Brokers - COCA COLA HBC 22.11.2022, Wtorek, 22:10 0:6 (0:3) więcej
ADROG Team - MANTYKS.PL 22.11.2022, Wtorek, 22:10 5:0 (5:0) więcej
Kolejka IX
Wybrzeże Klatki Schodowej - ADROG Team 29.11.2022, Wtorek, 19:55 6:2 (2:0) więcej
COCA COLA HBC - groupM 29.11.2022, Wtorek, 20:40 7:3 (3:0) więcej
CARSMILE - PHILIP MORRIS 29.11.2022, Wtorek, 21:25 6:6 (3:3) więcej
MATCH TRADE - COMPENSA 29.11.2022, Wtorek, 21:25 6:3 (4:2) więcej
MENARD - X-Trade Brokers 29.11.2022, Wtorek, 22:10 5:2 (2:2) więcej
MANTYKS.PL - WHITE STAR Real Estate 29.11.2022, Wtorek, 22:10 0:5 (0:5) więcej
Kolejka X
WHITE STAR Real Estate - PHILIP MORRIS 06.12.2022, Wtorek, 19:55 0:5 (0:5) więcej
CARSMILE - ADROG Team 06.12.2022, Wtorek, 19:55 1:7 (1:2) więcej
Wybrzeże Klatki Schodowej - groupM 06.12.2022, Wtorek, 20:40 10:4 (3:0) więcej
MATCH TRADE - X-Trade Brokers 06.12.2022, Wtorek, 21:25 9:2 (2:0) więcej
COCA COLA HBC - MENARD 06.12.2022, Wtorek, 21:25 3:1 (0:1) więcej
MANTYKS.PL - COMPENSA 06.12.2022, Wtorek, 22:10 0:5 (0:5) więcej
Kolejka XI
WHITE STAR Real Estate - Wybrzeże Klatki Schodowej 13.12.2022, Wtorek, 19:55 0:5 (0:5) więcej
ADROG Team - MATCH TRADE 13.12.2022, Wtorek, 19:55 więcej
COMPENSA - COCA COLA HBC 13.12.2022, Wtorek, 21:25 więcej
groupM - MENARD 13.12.2022, Wtorek, 21:25 więcej
PHILIP MORRIS - X-Trade Brokers 13.12.2022, Wtorek, 22:10 więcej
CARSMILE - MANTYKS.PL 13.12.2022, Wtorek, 22:10 5:0 (5:0) więcej
Elit strzelec
Dawid Lipski MATCH TRADE 35
Tomasz Sadlak COMPENSA 30
Sebastian Kuchta Wybrzeże Klatki Schodowej 17
Rafał Matyjaszczyk COCA COLA HBC 16
Adrian Nadratowski MATCH TRADE 14
Paweł Głuszek Wybrzeże Klatki Schodowej 13
Kacper Bagiński PHILIP MORRIS 10
Filip Domagalski COCA COLA HBC 9
Max Bodniuk ADROG Team 9
Bartosz Charyton groupM 8
pełne zestawienie
Elit asystent
Adrian Nadratowski MATCH TRADE 17
Max Bodniuk ADROG Team 11
Marcin Wilk MATCH TRADE 10
Tomasz Sadlak COMPENSA 9
Dawid Lipski MATCH TRADE 9
Rafał Kamiński COMPENSA 8
Daniel Pyza COMPENSA 8
Mateusz Żelek MATCH TRADE 7
Damian Mogielnicki ADROG Team 6
Sebastian Kuchta Wybrzeże Klatki Schodowej 6
pełne zestawienie
Elit kanadyjczyk
Dawid Lipski MATCH TRADE 44
Tomasz Sadlak COMPENSA 39
Adrian Nadratowski MATCH TRADE 31
Sebastian Kuchta Wybrzeże Klatki Schodowej 23
Rafał Matyjaszczyk COCA COLA HBC 21
Max Bodniuk ADROG Team 20
Daniel Pyza COMPENSA 16
Marcin Wilk MATCH TRADE 15
Paweł Głuszek Wybrzeże Klatki Schodowej 14
Filip Domagalski COCA COLA HBC 13
pełne zestawienie